CRASH-B 2016 Seedings

As of: 2016-02-22 21:03:53 EST
Sort Order: athlete name

Last NameFirst NameStart TimeHeatErgAffiliationEvent NameH/LClass
AbarMatthew14:45:00231Detroit Boat ClubJunior Men
Abascal GuillenJose Luis13:15:001794CATS Academy CrewLightweight Junior MenL
AbderrazzaqAmber16:45:003175Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
AbeelCameron14:30:002292Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Men
AbeelJohn16:30:003017Willoughby State PenitentiaryOpen MenU23-C
AbichakerRose09:15:00345Community Rowing, Inc.Open Women Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
AccimeJoshua09:15:00351Community Rowing, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
AckleyKevin11:10:00930MIT AlumniVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
AdamsKyle13:30:001814St. John's High School CrewLightweight Junior MenL
AddeoBenjamin14:30:00224Chaminade High SchoolJunior Men
AdleyMaia15:30:002670Milton High School CrewJunior Women
AdolfRobert16:00:002837Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
AgbaIbi13:45:001925Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
AgnittiMarcello13:45:001913Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubLightweight Junior MenL
AhmedHmoudi09:15:00356Special Olympics ItaliaOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
AhnEmily12:15:001377Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
AhrDaniel09:00:0027Medstar NRH Paralympic Sport ClubArms-Shoulders Masters Men (Age 30-39)
AikenDaniel14:00:002022New Trier High School RowingLightweight Junior MenL
AikensAlan11:45:001161Aging Aggies Rowing ProgramSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
AikensIndia15:15:002544Boston Latin School CrewJunior Women
AitkenTom17:00:003229Crossfit New EnglandTeam Event 1000 m - CFNE
alainmangin09:50:00554Team FranceLightweight Veteran Men (Age 65-69)L
AlbaneseDaniella13:00:001638Navesink Indoor RowingLightweight Junior WomenL
AlbanirAlan11:45:001132Swan Creek Rowing ClubSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
AlbertiJohn10:10:00671Lake Washington Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 70-74)
AlcanteRalph09:15:00353Community Rowing, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
AldridgeAaby16:45:003153Royal NavyOpen Women
AldridgeLogan09:00:00222Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Physically Disabled
AlghoolReynard12:30:001414Community Rowing, Inc.Youth-Boys 4 min
AliEmily16:15:002990Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
AllenForrest12:00:001290Penn State CrewLightweight Open MenL
AllenShelagh10:10:00659SUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubVeteran Women (Age 75-79)
AllmanCarrie Levine09:15:00372Row New YorkOpen Women Legs-Trunk-Arms; Physically Disabled
AllsebrookJoanna10:10:0068Team GBLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
AlonsoAlejandra16:45:003119Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc.Open WomenU23-C
AlonsoDamián17:00:003214Minero´s TeamTeam Event 1000 m - Team Spain
AlonsoDamián12:00:001256Minero´s TeamLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
AlonsoOscar16:30:00307Minero´s TeamOpen Men
AlonsoOscar17:00:003215Minero´s TeamTeam Event 1000 m - Team Spain
AlpiNicholas14:00:002027Yorktown High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
AlshvangBess12:15:001368Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
AlterRobert14:00:002054RowAmerica RyeLightweight Junior MenL
AltshulerZach14:00:002046Brookline High SchoolLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
AlwanSally12:00:001221Amoskeag Rowing ClubLightweight Master Women (Age 30-39)L
amadonsarah17:00:00322IronvillageTeam Event 1000 m - IronVillA
AmallobietaLuis11:45:001171ENZ Indoor Rowing ClubLightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
AmatoDaniel16:00:002845Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
Amaya-ThompsonJennifer12:15:001392Community Rowing Inc. - Renegade RowingLightweight Open WomenL
AmbyPer09:50:00537Danish Rowing FederationLightweight Veteran Men (Age 60-64)L
AmesEthan13:45:001980East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior MenL
AmosAshley12:15:001358Riverside Boat ClubLightweight Open WomenL
AmundsonBenjamin16:30:003096University of Rhode Island Men's RowingOpen MenU23-C
AnayaDerek12:30:001415Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubYouth-Boys 4 min
AndersonAlyssa15:15:002583Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.Junior Women
andersonhoward10:10:00668Upper Valley Rowing FoundationVeteran Men (Age 70-74)
AndersonJames14:00:002083Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
AndersonKiana16:15:002988Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
AndrewsChris16:30:003083Row House NYCOpen Men
AndrewsColson14:00:002059The Episcopal Academy - PALightweight Junior MenL
andrews jrdonald12:30:00149Clark School Rowing ClubYouth-Boys 4 min
AngelaDi Iorio12:00:00124Italian Team - The CoreLightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
AnghelEmma15:00:002439Waynflete SchoolJunior Women
AnghelVictor14:30:002230Waynflete SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
AnnunziatoBen14:00:00207Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
ApitzYvonne15:45:002755Team GermanyMaster Women (Age 30-39)
ApplebyTommy11:30:001029Recap RowingSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
ArakawaMasahiro11:45:001180Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyLightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
ArcasoyAlex14:15:002152River Rowing AssociationJunior Men
ArenaJoseph10:30:00785Allston Piano MovingVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
ArenbergBenjamin14:45:002374Great Bay RowingJunior Men
AriasTomás16:15:002930Binghamton University CrewOpen MenU23-C
armitagepeter11:10:00918shillingtonVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
ArndtWarren14:15:002116Greenwich CrewJunior Men
ArnsteinJacob14:30:002258Brookline High SchoolJunior Men
AronsonElyssa15:45:002724South Jersey Rowing ClubJunior Women
ArroyoAmayda13:00:00168Row New York - ManhattanLightweight Junior WomenL
ashmichael10:50:00819Row House NYCVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
AshtonEmily15:45:00272O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterJunior Women
AsmussenLuise13:15:00179Team GermanyLightweight Junior WomenL
AssimakopoulosAlexia15:15:002578Arlington Belmont CrewJunior Women
Auld-BrokishClare16:15:002950Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
AumanKelsey12:15:001383Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
AyerToby11:45:00117Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
AyreLindsey15:00:002467Waynflete SchoolJunior Women
Babbott-WardClara15:30:002658Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.Open WomenU23-HS
BabikianMeg12:15:001372Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
BaccariSusan10:10:0066Gentle Giant Rowing ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
BaezRob09:00:0023ExPDArms-Shoulders Open Men
BaileyEvan16:00:002813Riverside Boat ClubMaster Men (Age 30-39)
BaileyHannah16:15:002935University of New HampshireOpen WomenU23-C
BaileySteven14:15:002166Absegami High SchoolJunior Men
BailyNoah12:15:001315Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
BakerWilliam10:50:00823Union Boat ClubVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
BaldryEd11:30:001012Cohasset Maritime InstituteSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
BaldryEvan14:15:002127Cohasset Maritime InstituteJunior Men
BaldwinSam13:45:001968East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior MenL
BalingeKyra15:15:002554Vineland High SchoolJunior Women
BallJim11:45:001143O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
BallardKillian16:45:003154Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenCollege
BallingerBrad16:00:002832Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
BallingerBrad17:00:003232Crossfit New EnglandTeam Event 1000 m - CFNE
Bang-AndreasenPetter14:45:002322Salisbury SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
BanksAngus14:30:002280East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Men
BannonDylan16:30:003067Rochester Institute of TechnologyOpen MenCollege
BanyenSontaya15:00:002469Boston Latin School CrewJunior Women
BaoEdward12:00:001272Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
BarbaJavier09:50:00511CorpusLightweight Veteran Men (Age 50-54)L
BarbayAnnette12:00:001215Noank Rowing ClubLightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
BarberTamara12:00:001217Community Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Master Women (Age 30-39)L
BarclaySoren14:15:002154Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJunior Men
BarenboimHannah15:00:002489Bergen County Rowing AcademyJunior Women
BarnesGraham10:50:0085Riverside Boat ClubVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
BarneyTyler13:30:001815East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior MenL
BarrettKatherine09:15:00373Community Rowing, Inc.Open Women Legs-Trunk-Arms; Physically Disabled
Barrón Amado (38)Jessica12:00:001223RemoméxicoLightweight Master Women (Age 30-39)L
BarrosVicktor14:15:002195Community Rowing, Inc.Junior Men
BarryNicholas14:00:002037Groton SchoolLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
BarryThomas13:30:001875Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Junior MenL
BasileLuca14:45:002360Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc.Junior Men
BastiaParis15:00:002474St. Mary Academy- Bay ViewJunior Women
BatalMichael14:15:002126Rye High School CrewJunior Men
BatsonKatherine Casey15:15:002540Connecticut Boat ClubJunior Women
BauerKatherine15:15:002535Nardin Academy CrewJunior Women
BaumgartenAaron16:30:003028Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
BaykoRick09:50:00555Forum FlyersLightweight Veteran Men (Age 65-69)L
BazleyLauren16:45:003129Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
BazzoliLeonardo16:00:002889Reebok CrossFit Back BayOpen Men
BeaconDaniel16:30:003091Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenCollege
BeaneBridget13:00:001680Souhegan Crew ClubLightweight Junior WomenL
BearePeter10:50:00840Unaffiliated (AUS)Veteran Men (Age 65-69)
BeattieElizabeth16:15:002962University of New England Rowing ClubOpen WomenU23-C
BeattieJames16:00:002825Lehigh AlumniMaster Men (Age 30-39)
BechardBrian11:30:001016Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
BechtholdFosca13:00:001626Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
BeckLaura16:15:002946Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenCollege
BeckSydney16:45:003124Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
BeckermanChristopher13:30:001842Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
BeckermanKate13:15:001770Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLightweight Open WomenLU23-HS
BednarekJustin13:15:001788Orange County Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
BeekBrian09:25:004100ExPDFES Senior Men (Age 40-49)
BeelerRyan14:30:00225Boston College High SchoolJunior Men
BeghinLaurent11:45:001122Unaffiliated (FRA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
BehmkeBridget16:45:003115Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
BeitleJacob14:15:00217East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Men
BelincevicBogdan15:00:00244Kent School Boat ClubJunior Men
BellSandra10:10:00654Merrimac River Rowing AssociationVeteran Women (Age 70-74)
Bellanti-DiehlAlexander13:30:001877East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior MenL
BelschwinderKayla16:15:002960Schenectady County Community CollegeOpen WomenU23-C
BenjaminMichael14:30:002277Shrewsbury High School CrewJunior Men
BenkertEmma15:45:002729Community Rowing, Inc.Junior Women
BenkoAndrew11:45:00116Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
BennettVeronica16:45:003181Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
BentleyAbigail15:30:002630Haddonfield Crew ClubJunior Women
BentonGraham11:45:00119MAD Team IRCSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
BeredayHalina15:30:002622Groton SchoolJunior Women
BeremoNicholas14:30:002291RFH RowingJunior Men
BergealJean-Marie09:50:00520Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 55-59)L
BergeronFrance10:30:00716Team RowProVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
BerkowitzWilliam14:45:002323Salisbury SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
bermeomiguel11:45:001159Rumson-Fair Haven High SchoolSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
BernardBeatrice15:30:002637Detroit Boat ClubJunior Women
BernardJoseph10:10:00666Merrimac River Rowing AssociationVeteran Men (Age 70-74)
BernblumJonathan16:00:002846Community Rowing, Inc.Master Men (Age 30-39)
BernhardtAndrea15:30:002644Connecticut Boat ClubJunior Women
BernsteinLeila15:45:002714Mossbourne Academy Rowing ClubJunior Women
BernsteinMaxwell14:45:002380St. John's High School CrewJunior Men
BerubeElizabeth10:30:00725Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 50-54)
BeyerJohanna09:00:00210Community Rowing, Inc.Open Women Legs-Trunk-Arms; Above the Knee-Amputee
BickfordAugustus11:10:00947Westford Littleton Community CrewVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
BickfordGeoffrey10:50:00854University of New England Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
BickhamSam14:15:00215Greenwich CrewJunior Men
BigelowOlivia15:45:002732Rockford CrewJunior Women
BiggsRufus16:30:003040Willoughby State PenitentiaryOpen MenU23-C
BillingeIsabel13:15:001755Row New York - ManhattanLightweight Junior WomenL
BiontinoIrene11:30:001046Unaffiliated (SUI)Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
BiowChiara13:00:001673RowAmerica RyeLightweight Junior WomenL
BirchShae12:00:001294Don Rowing ClubLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
BisackyLauren12:15:001387Recap RowingLightweight Open WomenL
BitlerGregory Grant16:30:003013Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
BjornsonAleksa15:30:002683St. Mary Academy- Bay ViewJunior Women
BlackTed16:00:002863Pioneer Valley CrossfitMaster Men (Age 30-39)
BlackburnSophie12:15:001380Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
BlaesserAlan12:15:001336Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
BleckleyHarrison15:00:002429Boston College High SchoolJunior Men
BloodEric16:30:003018Seekonk WhalersOpen MenU23-C
BloomMaria15:45:002761Unaffiliated (USA)Master Women (Age 30-39)
BloomerEnda11:30:001020Community Rowing, Inc.Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
BlouinLillian15:30:002660Tabor AcademyOpen WomenU23-HS
BlountMike16:00:002890AthletxOpen Men
BlytheSam16:00:00288Fitness MattersMaster Men (Age 30-39)
boasbergdaniel16:30:003032Willoughby State PenitentiaryOpen MenU23-C
BoehmLiz11:30:001062Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
BoerSydney13:00:001659Hingham High School Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior WomenL
BohanSarah16:45:003176Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
BohnJeff16:30:003094Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
BoissoneauJoshua09:00:00218Community Rowing, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Physically Disabled
BoldtMerete10:10:00651Danish Rowing FederationVeteran Women (Age 65-69)
BonarrigoPaul14:30:002244Boston College High SchoolJunior Men
BondeSteffen12:15:00139Danish Rowing FederationLightweight Open MenL
BoneJonathan10:50:0087Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
bonenfantjoe13:30:001838Farmington High School CrewLightweight Junior MenL
bonnerbethany10:10:00624Noank Rowing ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
BoothLaurel15:00:002456Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJunior Women
BordeMonica La16:15:002947Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open WomenU23-C
BordenAlyssa13:00:001668East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior WomenL
BordenSusan10:30:00710Rocky Mountain Rowing ClubVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
BorgerFrank10:10:00689Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 75-79)
BorggaardRoger10:10:00674Cambridge Boat ClubVeteran Men (Age 70-74)
BorgogniClemente14:45:00233RowAmerica RyeJunior Men
BorgogniFilippo11:10:00959RowAmerica RyeVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
BornheimerJudd16:00:002855Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
BoscoRalph16:00:002849Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Master Men (Age 30-39)
BoseMaya15:30:002617Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.Junior Women
BosseBrett13:45:001944Friends of Port RowingLightweight Junior MenL
BoswellEmily13:00:001624Avon High SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
BoswellMegan13:00:001646Avon High SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
BouchardLuke12:00:001265Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
BoudreauDavid16:00:002867Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
BourgeaultMark11:30:001017Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
BourliouxAnne10:30:00741Team RowProVeteran Women (Age 55-59)
BourniasMaria09:15:00371Row New YorkTrunk-Arms Masters Women (Age 30-39)
BowerKathryn15:30:00269Connecticut Boat ClubJunior Women
BoyerCamile09:00:00225Veterans' Rowing and Kayaking, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Visually Impaired
BoyerElias14:30:002282Greenwich CrewJunior Men
BoyerSylvain12:00:001259Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de MontrealLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
BradleyCara15:45:002769Gentle Giant Rowing ClubMaster Women (Age 30-39)
BreenCourtney15:00:002475Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Women
BrewPaul11:10:00912Q-PowerVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
BrewerEllie16:45:003177Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
BrewerMatthew16:15:002920Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open MenU23-C
BrewerSarah16:15:002934Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open WomenCollege
BrielHolly15:45:002794CrossFit Dover Rowing ClubMaster Women (Age 30-39)
BriskyKyle14:45:002350Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.Junior Men
BritoEdmara09:15:00374ExPDOpen Women Legs-Trunk-Arms; Physically Disabled
BrodyBridget12:00:001236Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
BromanderSimon14:15:002169Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJunior Men
BrooksDorrie11:30:001052Northampton Community RowingSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
BrooksJim09:00:0026Holyoke RowsArms-Shoulders Veteran Men (Age 50-99)
BroomfieldSamantha15:30:00261Milwaukee Rowing Club JuniorsJunior Women
BrosOskar14:45:00232Amadeusz Rowing AcademyJunior Men
BrownEli16:30:003029Seekonk WhalersOpen MenU23-C
BrownJoseph14:30:002232Princeton National Rowing Association/MercerOpen MenU23-HS
BrownKieran12:15:001319London Rowing ClubLightweight Open MenL
BrownLuke14:45:002365Haddon Township High SchoolJunior Men
BrownRebecca15:30:002652Haddon Township High SchoolOpen WomenU23-HS
BrownRosemary15:45:00277Bainbridge Island RowingJunior Women
BrownSam09:25:004102ExPDFES Open Men
BrownTyler11:10:00942Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
BrownWilliam12:00:001271Ithaca College CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
BrownleeWilliam H10:10:00684St. Andrew's Alumni RacingVeteran Men (Age 85-89)
BruceMegan13:00:001614Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
BrukerIzi10:50:00890Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
BruneauChristopher11:45:001151Pioneer Valley CrossfitSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
BrunnerHans10:50:00837Rocky Mountain Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 65-69)
BrunoStephen16:15:002923Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
BruzzoEric16:30:003071Orange County Rowing AssociationOpen Men
BuehlerAnna11:30:001057Cambridge Boat ClubSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
BukuntJeff13:45:001954RowAmerica ManchesterLightweight Junior MenL
BurbageBrendan13:45:001922Fordham Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
BurchamGriffin14:00:002050Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.Lightweight Junior MenL
BurchillBeth11:30:001042Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
BurdaThomas14:30:00223Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.Junior Men
BurkeKimberly15:30:002615City Island RowingJunior Women
burnettKaty11:30:001074Row New EnglandSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
ButtaPhilip09:50:00519Noank Rowing ClubLightweight Veteran Men (Age 55-59)L
ButterworthJeff17:00:003227Rx Strength TrainingTeam Event 1000 m - RxRowers
ByrneAlathena K10:10:00655Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 70-74)
ByrneHeidi10:30:00745Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.Veteran Women (Age 55-59)
CadeJacqueline13:00:001645Navesink Indoor RowingLightweight Junior WomenL
Caffreystacy10:10:0065Pelham Community Rowing AssociationLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
CaglierisMia16:45:003194Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
CahillFrank14:30:002225Mile High Rowing ClubOpen MenU23-HS
CainGregory14:00:002060Mile High Rowing ClubLightweight Junior MenL
CaioneKelly15:30:002661Connecticut Boat ClubOpen WomenU23-HS
CajoletMarc09:50:00512Westford Littleton Community CrewLightweight Veteran Men (Age 50-54)L
CalderAlexander14:45:002349Fordham Preparatory SchoolJunior Men
CalderonChristina15:45:002795CrossFit Good VibesMaster Women (Age 30-39)
CalderonMario16:00:002852CrossFit Good VibesMaster Men (Age 30-39)
CaliseGeorge10:50:00849Narragansett Boat ClubVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
CallahanJackson13:45:001940Friends of Milton Crew, IncLightweight Junior MenL
CallowayGraeme16:30:003059Riverside Boat ClubOpen Men
CaltavuturoBrendan15:00:002412Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood CrewJunior Men
CampbellAnne16:45:003163Nashville RowingOpen Women
CampbellKelsey16:45:003150Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
CampbellScott16:00:002834Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
CampoliniChristophe11:45:001123Société Aviron FribourgSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
CanavanGrace16:15:002959University of New HampshireOpen WomenU23-C
CanedoJorge13:45:001953Pine Crest School CrewLightweight Junior MenL
CannistraroPeter13:30:001880Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
CapanoMelissa15:00:002446RFH RowingJunior Women
CaponeNicholas16:00:002876We Built This CityMaster Men (Age 30-39)
CaputoRich16:30:00301Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
CarbeckBelle15:15:002547Arlington Belmont CrewJunior Women
CardAndy11:45:001176Royal NavyLightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
CareyJohn D11:45:001142Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
CarlisleCaitlyn15:30:002629Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJunior Women
CarlsonJake13:45:001990V-ScullsLightweight Junior MenL
CarmichaelJohn11:45:001160Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
CarmodyTom11:30:001013Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
CarnevaleKevin13:30:001819Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Junior MenL
CarneyJames16:00:002896Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open MenU23-C
CarolanMichael14:00:002063Chaminade High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
CarolanPatrick14:30:002229Boston College High SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
CarrJohn13:30:00187Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
CarrollHannah15:15:002567Milton High School CrewJunior Women
CarrollSophia15:30:002680River Rowing AssociationJunior Women
CarsonRobert16:00:002839Darkhorse RowingMaster Men (Age 30-39)
CarterSophia13:15:001738Row New York - ManhattanLightweight Junior WomenL
CarusoGreat16:00:002871Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
CaseyLiam16:30:003015Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
CaseyPaul16:30:003054Riverside Boat ClubOpen Men
CaseySianna16:45:003190Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23
CaspersDavid12:15:001332Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
castagnonesilvio10:50:0081PROSPORT TRENTOVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
CastellanJames10:10:00673Fairmount Rowing AssociationVeteran Men (Age 70-74)
CastilloRosendo Del11:45:001158RemoméxicoSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
CastilloSophia13:15:001728West Side Rowing ClubLightweight Junior WomenL
CastorinoChristine15:45:002747Haddonfield Crew ClubJunior Women
CatalanoJosie15:15:00257O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterJunior Women
CauleyWilliam14:15:002149East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Men
cavanaghSean16:00:002850OAR FitnessMaster Men (Age 30-39)
CaywoodClark11:10:00961Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
CazzettaMarguerite15:15:002536Orange County Rowing AssociationJunior Women
CeballosNathalie15:15:002518Row New York - ManhattanJunior Women
CederholmJohn09:50:00575Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 70-74)L
Center-GrayElissa16:15:002936Farmington Valley Rowing AssociationOpen Women
ChabowskiTadeusz14:00:002019Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
ChadwickDavid16:00:002819BDCCMaster Men (Age 30-39)
ChaffeeEthan13:45:001986Augustine Classical AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
ChagnonMatthew14:15:002177St. John's High School CrewJunior Men
ChalkSarah13:00:00162Emma Willard SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
ChambersLeon14:00:002014RowAmerica RyeLightweight Junior MenL
CharbonneauLukas16:15:002931Roger Williams University Crew ClubOpen MenU23-C
ChaseBrendan13:30:001813Hingham High School Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
ChavezArmando16:30:003036Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
CherwinskiJoshua12:00:001260Paddy Power IRCLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
CheuseSonya15:45:002780Crossfit South BrooklynMaster Women (Age 30-39)
ChiangoLisa09:15:00379Community Rowing, Inc.Open Women Legs-Trunk-Arms; Visually Impaired
ChidambaramSwathi16:15:002983Unaffiliated (USA)Open Women
Chidester SrFrederick L09:00:00232Veterans' Rowing and Kayaking, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Visually Impaired
ChingStephen14:00:002021Radnor Boys Crew ClubLightweight Junior MenL
ChiribogaNico14:15:002163Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJunior Men
ChoeWilliam09:15:00335Row New YorkJunior Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
ChojnowskiChris11:45:001146Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
ChojnowskiJulie10:30:00722Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
ChongNathan14:30:002263Deerfield Academy CrewJunior Men
ChowTailo14:30:002283Brookline High SchoolJunior Men
ChowdhuryImran09:15:00336Community Rowing, Inc.Junior Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
ChristiansonNicolas14:30:00229The Episcopal Academy - PAJunior Men
ChristophersonKyran14:30:002224Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.Open MenU23-HS
ChrumkaAlexandria16:45:00318Riverside Boat ClubOpen Women
ChuaAnthony14:15:002110Boston College High SchoolJunior Men
ChungJackson13:30:001851Fordham Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
ChwalkowskiNicholas14:15:002118Fordham Preparatory SchoolJunior Men
CiancioAndrea09:15:00357Special Olympics ItaliaOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
CignoliAlixandra16:15:002982Unaffiliated (USA)Open Women
CiniBrooke15:15:002587Friends of Concord CrewJunior Women
CiniHunter13:45:001957Friends of Concord CrewLightweight Junior MenL
ClarkAndrew13:30:001868Waynflete SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
clarkEmily15:00:002448Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Women
clarkKaren11:30:001090Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
ClarkTodd11:45:001128Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
ClasenNiklas14:00:00204Team GermanyLightweight Junior MenL
ClearyCaitlin13:15:00175Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Junior WomenL
ClearyPaige15:45:002718Connecticut Boat ClubJunior Women
ClementsHonor15:15:002580Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Women
clessejean sebastien11:45:001174ASAEC ESCC AILightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
ClineChris10:50:00869Mid Hudson Rowing AssociationVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
ClosserSarah15:15:002538Princeton National Rowing Association/MercerJunior Women
CobbEverett14:45:002341Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.Junior Men
CofoneMike14:00:002044Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-HS
CohenJustin14:15:002143O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterJunior Men
CohenLauren15:15:002527Riverfront Recapture, Inc.Junior Women
ColeCindy10:10:00638Washington Rowing SchoolLightweight Veteran Women (Age 55-59)L
ColeMaya10:10:00612Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
ColemanJosie13:15:001717Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior WomenL
Collier-HezelElena15:30:002611West Side Rowing ClubJunior Women
CollinsGrace15:30:002667Connecticut Boat ClubJunior Women
CollinsMorgan14:45:002313Kent School Boat ClubJunior Men
CollinsNicholas13:30:001828Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Junior MenL
ColtonEthan14:30:002278Brookline High SchoolJunior Men
ComerHelenmarie15:00:002459McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.Junior Women
CondonKirsten16:15:002976University of New England Rowing ClubOpen WomenU23-C
ConfortiRyan13:15:001781Cohasset Maritime InstituteLightweight Junior MenL
ConklinFoster10:50:00883Friends of Andover CrewVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
ConnellTom11:10:00962Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
ConnollyElizabeth15:00:002433Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJunior Women
ConnollyPatrick11:10:00943Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
ConstableRobert11:10:00910Pelham Community Rowing AssociationVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
ConsuegraSergio14:30:002238Row New York - ManhattanJunior Men
CookAndy16:30:003078Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
CookDavid11:10:0096Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
CookeAndrew13:30:001825East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior MenL
CookeNoelle13:00:001613East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior WomenL
CooperAnnie16:45:003162Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
CooperSofia15:15:002589Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High SchoolJunior Women
CooteCarrie12:15:001371Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
CoplanKenneth15:00:002413Montclair High SchoolJunior Men
Coral-ClarkTeresa11:30:001087Crossfit LandoSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
CorcoranRose13:15:001727Manhasset High SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
CorkMatthew16:00:002860Recap RowingMaster Men (Age 30-39)
CormieLachlan14:00:002093Kent School Boat ClubLightweight Junior MenL
CornacchiaCaitlin15:30:002646RowAmerica RyeJunior Women
CorwenMeghan15:30:002623RowAmerica RyeJunior Women
CosentinoAnthony13:30:001830Boston College High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
CostaJuliet15:15:002556St. Anthony's High School CrewJunior Women
CostelloKen10:50:00858Unaffiliated (CAN)Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
CotterRobin16:45:003152Unaffiliated (USA)Open Women
CottinghamMaddie15:30:002634New Trier High School RowingJunior Women
CoughlanChristine10:10:00615Yarmouth Rowing ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
CoughlinMadison12:30:001432Community Rowing, Inc.Youth-Girls 4 min
CousensSydney15:00:002435Owen J Roberts Rowing ClubJunior Women
CoutuJoey12:30:00148Clark School Rowing ClubYouth-Boys 4 min
CoxGertrude15:15:002551Nauset Tech CrewJunior Women
CoyneJames10:50:0082Community Rowing, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
CravenJohn R.11:30:001010Crossfit CraicSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
CrawfordAlex12:15:001343University of Rochester RowingLightweight Open MenLU23-C
CrawfordCaley12:15:001366Row House NYCLightweight Open WomenL
CrawleyChristopher14:15:002122Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Junior Men
CripanukMyles14:30:002267Westford Littleton Community CrewJunior Men
CritchleyEric12:00:001295Cornell University AlumniLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
CrockerDavid10:50:00828Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
CroninJimmy14:00:002066Rye High School CrewLightweight Junior MenL
CrossNick17:00:003230Crossfit New EnglandTeam Event 1000 m - CFNE
CroteauJason11:45:001137Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
CrowleyEllie13:00:001665Arlington Belmont CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
CrystHenry16:30:003023Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
CuddyPete09:25:004103ExPDFES Veteran Men (Age 50-99)
Cullman (15)Ava Cullman13:00:001660East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior WomenL
CummingsAndrew14:45:002358Allderdice High School Crew TeamJunior Men
CummingsDana11:10:00964Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
CummingsStewart10:10:00688Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 80-84)
CumminsTom14:00:002057The Lawrenceville SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
CunninghamAisling12:30:001433Unaffiliated (USA)Youth-Girls 4 min
CunninghamAmanda15:45:002777CrossFit ArsenalMaster Women (Age 30-39)
cunninghamBonnie12:00:001226CrossFit Good VibesLightweight Master Women (Age 30-39)L
CunninghamBrandon16:00:002827CrossFit Good VibesMaster Men (Age 30-39)
CunninghamGavin14:30:00228St. John's High School CrewJunior Men
CunninghamKristen15:15:002542River Rowing AssociationJunior Women
CunninghamSean14:45:002328Hingham High School Rowing AssociationOpen MenU23-HS
CuretonRichard09:50:00553Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 65-69)L
CurleyPatrick13:45:001942Maritime Rowing ClubLightweight Junior MenL
CurleyPatrick11:45:001181Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
CusumanoBob10:50:00817Crossfit MarshfieldVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
CusumanoMeb10:30:00726Crossfit MarshfieldVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
CuthbertsonQuincy15:30:002694Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCJunior Women
CutlerAnne10:30:00756University Barge ClubVeteran Women (Age 55-59)
CutlerGabby16:45:003111University Barge ClubOpen Women
CzyszAaron16:00:002824BDCCMaster Men (Age 30-39)
D'AngeloSophia13:15:001715Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior WomenL
DabneyEleanor15:15:002531Greenwich CrewJunior Women
DahlAaron16:30:003049Clarkson University Crew ClubOpen MenCollege
DaileyJohn14:00:002090Rye High School CrewLightweight Junior MenL
DallierSamantha15:30:002640Northfield Mount Hermon SchoolJunior Women
DamJens Kristian11:45:001172Faroe IslandLightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
DamToni11:45:001114Faroe IslandSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
DanaKathryn15:45:002751CrossFit New HavenMaster Women (Age 30-39)
DanieleEmanuela09:15:00344Special Olympics ItaliaOpen Women Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
DanielewiczKrzysztof12:15:001334Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenL
DanielsenJulia15:15:002545St Marks Girls Rowing TeamJunior Women
DavidEmily17:00:003221Gordon College Rowing ClubTeam Event 1000 m - GoRow
DavisCaroline15:15:002588Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Women
DavisCiara13:15:001735Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Junior WomenL
DavisFrankie09:00:00216Freedom RowersOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Above the Knee-Amputee
DavisIan14:30:002252O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterJunior Men
DavisLaura10:30:00744Community Rowing, Inc.Veteran Women (Age 55-59)
DavisLily15:45:002748Connecticut Boat ClubJunior Women
DavisWhitman14:15:00214Milton High School CrewJunior Men
DayKristin16:15:002948AthletxOpen Women
de la sierraSofi15:45:002733Greenwich CrewJunior Women
de marcojose maria09:50:0058club nautico sevillaLightweight Veteran Men (Age 50-54)L
DeanTimothy12:30:001413Clark School Rowing ClubYouth-Boys 4 min
DeckerDaniel13:15:001793St. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
DedeogluAlpaslan11:10:00950Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
del CASTILLOLynda09:50:00581Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 60-64)L
DelaneyShannon15:15:002566O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterJunior Women
DelaraJacobo14:45:002311Bergen County Rowing AcademyJunior Men
DeLeonErick08:55:001101ExPDFES Masters Men (Age 30-39)
DeljaninAriel15:15:002584River Rowing AssociationJunior Women
DellemanEmily15:45:00279Y Quad Cities RowingJunior Women
DeLucaJack13:30:001870East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior MenL
DempseyNathaniel14:00:002081Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
DeMusisAnthony11:10:00914Crossfit CraicVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
desjourdybridget15:15:002579Cohasset Maritime InstituteJunior Women
DespathyRiley15:15:00256Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJunior Women
DesrochersAllan12:00:001267Marist College CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
DettmanBryan14:45:002370Hingham High School Rowing AssociationJunior Men
DeuelDrake14:00:002010Dallas United Crew, Inc.Lightweight Junior MenL
DeVenuto-WyethCiara15:15:002511Princeton National Rowing Association/MercerJunior Women
DeVoreDaisy13:15:001716Greenwich CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
DeVriesAlexander16:30:003073Willoughby State PenitentiaryOpen MenU23-C
DexterMolly13:15:001718Emma Willard SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
Di SalvoAnya15:30:002672RowAmerica RyeJunior Women
DiazLivan09:15:00338Community Rowing, Inc.Junior Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
DiazZulean Cruz-16:45:003191Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
DickieFrederic10:30:00788Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
DiClementeKathy11:30:001079Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
didiersimons09:15:00367HCPTrunk-Arms Open Men
DiehlJoshua16:00:002821CrossFit Glen BurnieMaster Men (Age 30-39)
DiFraiaJake13:30:001845Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Junior MenL
DiFulvioGloria11:30:001071Northampton Community RowingSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
DinneanMary16:15:002955Roger Williams University Crew ClubOpen WomenU23-C
DirksIshan13:45:00198Northfield Mount Hermon SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
DiSciulloTom09:15:00334Community Rowing, Inc.Junior Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
DiStefanoJack13:45:001937Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)Lightweight Junior MenL
DitchfieldHolly10:30:00748Row & RideVeteran Women (Age 55-59)
DittusKim10:10:0064AthletxLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
DixonSonoma15:45:002737Ready Set Row, LLCJunior Women
DobbinsGeorge16:15:002924CrossFit Dover Rowing ClubOpen Men
DobelisArthur11:45:001177Crossfit South BrooklynLightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
DobronyiJackson16:30:003021Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
DochnalMatthew14:00:002089Chaminade High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
DoddRussell16:30:003038Hawke's Bay Rowing ClubOpen MenU23-C
DoePaul10:50:00875Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
DoggettTiffany11:30:001073Groton SchoolSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
DohertyEnya13:15:001734Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCLightweight Junior WomenL
DohmKaden14:00:002025Twin Cities Youth Rowing ClubLightweight Junior MenL
DoneyJustin11:45:001118Royal NavySenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
DonlanAdam14:00:002034Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.Lightweight Open MenLU23-HS
DonohoePeter11:10:00922Community Rowing, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
DonohuePete11:45:001133Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
DorfmanJonathan10:50:00815North Dakota Indoor Rowing TeamVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
DorninRebecca12:00:001230Community Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Master Women (Age 30-39)L
DorseyCole14:45:002361Maritime Rowing ClubJunior Men
DossieMatthew14:00:002082Chaminade High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
DotsonCordelia15:15:002591St Marks Girls Rowing TeamJunior Women
DoucettLisa09:50:00583Community Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 60-64)L
DoughtyJeremy13:30:00184Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
DouglasBenita11:30:001036V-ScullsSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
DouglasMatthew16:30:003031Seakonk Wailers Rowing ClubOpen MenCollege
DowJonathan16:30:003051Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
DowPhilip16:00:002853Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
DowdChristopher11:45:001183Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
DowdEmma13:15:001759Riverfront Recapture, Inc.Lightweight Junior WomenL
DowiczChris14:45:002356Pelham Community Rowing AssociationJunior Men
DownesJohn09:00:00219Community Rowing, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Physically Disabled
DoyleSharon15:15:002524RowAmerica RyeJunior Women
DrayerMatt11:30:00102New England SurfskiSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
DreissigackerDick10:50:00836Concept2Veteran Men (Age 65-69)
DreissigackerPeter10:50:00841Concept2Veteran Men (Age 65-69)
DrexlerMuriel16:15:002942Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
DreyerDouglas15:00:002417Manhasset High SchoolJunior Men
DriscollDavid13:30:001820Cohasset Maritime InstituteLightweight Junior MenL
DriscollShannon12:30:001420Community Rowing, Inc.Youth-Girls 4 min
DrohanMatt16:30:003095Penn State CrewOpen MenU23-C
DropoCarla10:30:00740Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 55-59)
DrummondWilliam14:00:002038Community Rowing of San DiegoLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
DubeMax13:30:001872Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
DucharmeCooper13:30:001863Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
DucretNicole15:30:002676Greenwich CrewJunior Women
DudziakDaniel13:45:001982Boston College High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
DuffyMartin14:45:002347Fairfield PrepJunior Men
DuffyPaul14:30:002261Haddon Township High SchoolJunior Men
DufordSean16:00:002894Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open MenU23-C
DugganOlivia16:45:003136Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
Dumitriu CarcoanaAlexander14:30:002289Northfield Mount Hermon SchoolJunior Men
DumoulinKatherine15:15:002565Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Women
DunlopColby14:15:002146East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Men
DunneAlex11:45:001169Team GBLightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
DunningAbigail13:00:001684Orange County Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior WomenL
DurandNaomi13:00:0016182B Rowing CentreLightweight Junior WomenL
DurazziJordyn15:30:002675Absegami High SchoolJunior Women
DurningPeter14:00:002084Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)Lightweight Junior MenL
DustmanPaul14:45:002345New Trier High School RowingJunior Men
DuttKevin11:45:001121Community Rowing, Inc.Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
DuvallOlivia15:15:002555Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJunior Women
Duve-BrosVanessa10:30:0075Amadeusz Rowing AcademyVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
DworakKrystian14:00:002030Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
DwyerLia15:15:00255Guilford RowingJunior Women
dyerjon17:00:00326IronvillageTeam Event 1000 m - IronVillB
Dyer-KlomanWilfred14:30:002253Berkshire SchoolJunior Men
EatonMichael12:15:001318WPI CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
EberthMolly15:30:00263Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Junior Women
EbnerJoseph12:15:001342University of Pennsylvania Lightweight CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
EcholsWesley10:50:00878Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
EckStefany10:30:00732Westford Littleton Community CrewVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
EcksteinHannah15:30:002624St. Anthony's High School CrewJunior Women
EconomouGrace13:15:001751Ranney SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
EddieKatherine15:15:002529Connecticut Boat ClubJunior Women
EdmundsonCaleb15:00:002422Greenwich CrewJunior Men
edsonCourtney16:45:003128Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenCollege
EdwardsAshlee15:45:002771CrossFit Good VibesMaster Women (Age 30-39)
EdwardsCarol10:10:00653Noank Rowing ClubVeteran Women (Age 65-69)
Edwards-WhiteVictoria15:45:002762Body ResolutionMaster Women (Age 30-39)
EganTimothy11:10:00968Unaffiliated (CAN)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
EgawaIsako09:50:00594CRUfitLightweight Veteran Women (Age 75-79)L
EgidAdin16:00:002833UMASS Amherst College of Computer ScienceMaster Men (Age 30-39)
EideAndreas16:15:002928Skullerud sportscenterOpen Men
EideStian16:15:00299Skullerud sportscenterOpen Men
EisenhaurChloe16:15:002951University of New England Rowing ClubOpen WomenU23-C
EisensteinDouglas12:00:001263Crossfit New EnglandLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
EitasJudith10:30:00775Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.Veteran Women (Age 60-64)
ElebashHudson14:45:002343St. Paul's SchoolJunior Men
EliopoulosStella15:00:002441Medford High SchoolJunior Women
EllicottGabrielle13:00:001672East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior WomenL
EllicottMartha10:10:00634East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Veteran Women (Age 55-59)L
ElliottMarjorie09:50:00585Community Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 65-69)L
ElliottRobert11:10:00928Unaffiliated (CAN)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
EllisKristin A.11:10:00931Quadraginta UnumVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
EllisLillian15:15:002533Boston Latin School CrewJunior Women
EllisMeghan16:45:003132Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
elvirapilar09:50:00595Unaffiliated (ESP)Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 80-84)L
EngHamilton16:30:003077Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
EngelkeElijah16:30:003037Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
EnglehardtRobert10:50:00861Pioneer Rowing Club - MAVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
EnglishHannah13:00:001631Hingham High School Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior WomenL
EngottEmily16:45:003135Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
EnnisNate12:00:001277Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLCollege
ErdalMelisa15:00:002465Westford Littleton Community CrewJunior Women
ErfanMohammed13:15:001791CATS Academy CrewLightweight Junior MenL
EricksonTom09:50:00540Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 60-64)L
EriksenBreanne13:00:001644Hingham High School Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior WomenL
ErskineDrew12:15:001348Ithaca College CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
EscaldiSal14:45:002315Amadeusz Rowing AcademyJunior Men
EslerClarke10:30:00789Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
EspositoMichelle16:45:003134Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
EstrellaJose14:15:002194St. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolJunior Men
EvansLeigh Ann11:30:001075Souhegan Crew ClubSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
EvansLila15:15:00251West Side Rowing ClubJunior Women
EvansLindsay13:15:001765Souhegan Crew ClubLightweight Open WomenLU23-HS
evansmax15:00:00241Amadeusz Rowing AcademyJunior Men
evansspence12:30:00147Amadeusz Rowing AcademyYouth-Boys 4 min
EvenchikAlex14:00:002091Buckingham Browne & NicholsLightweight Junior MenL
EvgeniiSharonin11:45:001112Kiev Rowing Club MastersSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
EwingJohn10:50:00879Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
ewingmary10:30:00747Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Veteran Women (Age 55-59)
EzzellRobert10:50:00830Community Rowing Inc. - Renegade RowingVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
FabrizioManiscalco11:45:001179Italian Team - The CoreLightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
FaganConnor13:45:001989Haddonfield Crew ClubLightweight Junior MenL
FaganOwen13:15:001782Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
FairbrotherLucian14:15:002148East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Men
FairfieldThomas10:50:00887Newport Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
FaizRayan14:30:002249Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Junior Men
FalcoGerard10:30:00787Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
FalkensteinEmma13:00:001611The Academy of the Holy CrossLightweight Junior WomenL
FallonJustin14:00:002031Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
FarelloMichael14:00:002016V-ScullsLightweight Junior MenL
FarinhasTristan13:30:001887St. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
FarrarJohn10:50:00825Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
FarrarOlivia13:15:001712Pittsford CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
FarrellColin16:00:002820University of Pennsylvania CrewMaster Men (Age 30-39)
FarrellLouise10:10:00652O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterVeteran Women (Age 65-69)
FarryMichael12:00:001257Riverside Boat ClubLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
FauberDaniel17:00:003223Gordon College Rowing ClubTeam Event 1000 m - GoRow
Faulknerkatherine15:15:002526East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Women
FawcettElisabeth15:30:002659St. Paul's SchoolOpen WomenU23-HS
FayJohn16:00:002891Recap RowingOpen Men
FeistAnnabelle15:30:002691Emma Willard SchoolJunior Women
FerecAudrey11:30:001045Team RowProSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
FernandezAaron14:45:002354Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.Junior Men
FernandezKenneth Aviles15:45:002781University of Connecticut Men's CrewOpen MenU23-C
FerrazzaniEric08:55:001100ExPDFES Open Men
FerriniSamuel13:30:001818Westford Littleton Community CrewLightweight Junior MenL
FeteiraAnthony13:45:001931River Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
FieldsElizabeth16:45:003171CrossFit Good VibesOpen Women
FijalkovichCollin16:30:003043Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
FinkeJames16:30:003084Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
FinkenGerald E.10:50:00853Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
FinlaysonTara15:45:002726Nardin Academy CrewJunior Women
FinleyMerilynn15:45:002712Resilient Rowing ClubJunior Women
FinnRobert13:45:001963Fordham Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
FinnertyLuann11:30:001088Row & RideSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
FinningLogan13:30:001881Shaker Rowing Association/High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
FischerGavin14:00:002029Chaminade High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
FisherKatie12:15:001382Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
FisherOlympia13:00:001641Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
FitchJack16:00:002886AthletxOpen Men
FittsHannah15:45:002743Narragansett Boat ClubJunior Women
Fitts-RomigSarah10:30:00736Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 55-59)
FitzgeraldDan13:45:001958Fairfield PrepLightweight Junior MenL
FitzpatrickMike14:30:002242Radnor Boys Crew ClubJunior Men
FlackAnderson13:30:00183Montgomery Bell AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
FlackPaul10:50:00873Community Rowing, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
FleckChristy12:15:001351Three Rivers Rowing AssociationLightweight Open WomenL
FlemingAbigail12:15:001369Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
FlintNed11:45:001131Portland Community Rowing AssociationSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
FloresAngelica16:45:003122Unaffiliated (MEX)Open WomenCollege
FloresJuan16:30:003025RemoméxicoOpen MenU23
FloydAshley16:15:002945University of New HampshireOpen WomenU23-C
FluetStephen09:50:00523Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 55-59)L
FlynnCatherine13:00:001667Boston Latin School CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
FlynnEamon13:30:001835Hingham High School Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
FlynnMike11:30:001026Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
FlynnScott16:00:002875Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
FoglioSalvatore13:45:001915Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
FolgemanCourtney15:45:002773Unaffiliated (USA)Master Women (Age 30-39)
FongVicky15:00:002472Northfield Mount Hermon SchoolJunior Women
ForbesJamie15:15:002530Orange County Rowing AssociationJunior Women
ForbesRichard10:50:00821Bermuda Rowing AssociationVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
FordJake12:15:001311University of Pennsylvania Lightweight CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
FortyShannon13:15:001764Westford Littleton Community CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
FossTore10:50:00813Skullerud sportscenterVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
FossenKirsten Van12:15:001360Cambridge University Women's Boat ClubLightweight Open WomenL
FosterDick10:10:00680Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 70-74)
FotiHeather16:45:003125Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
FountasMaria15:00:002466Boston Latin School CrewJunior Women
FournierLaurel13:00:001632Cape and Islands Rowing Association, Inc.Lightweight Junior WomenL
FousekPeter14:15:002167Salisbury SchoolJunior Men
FowlerDavid13:45:001919River Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
FoxJessica15:45:002776Crossfit South BrooklynMaster Women (Age 30-39)
FradianniFrancesca15:30:002643River Rowing AssociationJunior Women
FranchiniRoberto11:45:001182Olgiata 20.12Lightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
FrancisJohn17:00:00325IronvillageTeam Event 1000 m - IronVillB
FrankJuliette15:30:002647River Rowing AssociationJunior Women
FrankiniAndrew14:30:002257Chaminade High SchoolJunior Men
FranklinErica15:00:002483E.O. Smith High SchoolJunior Women
FrantsenPavel14:15:002184Buckingham Browne & NicholsOpen MenU23-HS
Fraticelli-GuzmanNina Sara16:15:002963Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
FratusSamantha11:30:001033Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
FreemanNoah16:30:003089University of Connecticut Men's CrewOpen MenU23
FreemanTavis09:15:00350Community Rowing, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
FrenchIsaac09:15:00365Mohawk Home School Rowing AssociationTrunk-Arms Junior Men
FrenchJay10:10:00686Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 80-84)
FrenchMargaret10:10:00658Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 70-74)
FreyFred11:45:001117Austin Rowing ClubSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
FriedlanderAron15:00:002414Amadeusz Rowing AcademyJunior Men
FriendMari09:50:00590Rat Island Rowing and Sculling ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 70-74)L
FriendsCaleb14:45:002329Deerfield Academy CrewOpen MenU23-HS
FritchJonathan16:30:003058University of Connecticut Men's CrewOpen MenU23-C
FrohlichEric Von11:10:00946Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
FrostCasey13:00:0016622B Rowing CentreLightweight Junior WomenL
FrykmanHelen10:30:00738Long Beach Rowing AssociationVeteran Women (Age 55-59)
FuessLeah14:45:002381Pioneer Rowing Club - MAJunior Women
FutchHayden14:15:002186Groton SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
GadHuda16:15:002941Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
GadowskiMichal09:15:00366PARAROWING TEAM POLANDTrunk-Arms Open Men
GadsbyWalter14:30:002260Rhinebeck CrewJunior Men
GalaAngelo16:00:002847Reebok CrossFit Back BayMaster Men (Age 30-39)
GaleDanielle13:00:0016532B Rowing CentreLightweight Junior WomenL
GalioneBrandon14:15:002153Bergen County Rowing AcademyJunior Men
GallagherDavid11:45:001156Swan Creek Rowing ClubSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
gallagherJack14:00:002018Princeton National Rowing Association/MercerLightweight Junior MenL
GallagherJack14:30:002248Navesink Indoor RowingJunior Men
GallowayLiam15:00:002416Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Men
galvinOisin14:00:002055Fordham Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
GandiaCristina12:00:001224Club Deportivo Universidad de AlicanteLightweight Master Women (Age 30-39)L
GangloffMary Beth11:30:001050Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
Garcia MayoMartha10:30:0078RemoméxicoVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
GarityElizabeth15:00:002453Boston Latin School CrewJunior Women
GaskillAnna16:45:003164Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
GaszynskiJan-Richard16:15:002914OAR FitnessOpen Men
GatesKen10:50:00857Texas Rowing CenterVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
GatsosSamuel14:45:002342Berkshire SchoolJunior Men
GauchZachary16:00:002892Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open MenU23-C
GauthierBill11:45:001162Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
GeffsClara15:30:002695Connecticut Boat ClubJunior Women
GeisJudith16:15:002964Crossfit South BrooklynOpen Women
GeoghanSophie16:45:003183Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
GeorgeBranden16:30:003050Ithaca College CrewOpen MenCollege
GeorgiadesDimos11:45:001168Team GBLightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
GermaineElla15:15:002520Cleveland Youth Rowing AssociationJunior Women
GershCarolyn12:00:001225Q-PowerLightweight Master Women (Age 30-39)L
GetterKayla13:00:001639Noble & Greenough SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
GiacomettiDiana12:00:00125Olgiata 20.12Lightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
GiampetroniBenjamin16:30:003052Seekonk WhalersOpen MenU23-C
GiardinaMarissa13:15:001767Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High SchoolLightweight Open WomenLU23-HS
GibsonMeghan15:45:002728Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Junior Women
GierlatowiczMaren15:30:002663RFH RowingOpen WomenU23-HS
GigasHarald11:10:00916New Haven Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
GilKenny15:00:002424Row New York - ManhattanJunior Men
GiladOren11:30:001027Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
GiladYoni13:30:001840Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Junior MenL
GillisEmma15:30:002610Manhasset High SchoolJunior Women
GioggiaBrandon14:30:002226Navesink Indoor RowingOpen MenU23-HS
GioupisGeorge16:00:00285CROSSFIT COASTMaster Men (Age 30-39)
Giovannini FilhoFabrizio12:15:001322Club Athletico PaulistanoLightweight Open MenL
Glading-DiLorenzoJo10:30:00723Northampton Community RowingVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
glading-dilorenzoLise10:30:00727Northampton Community RowingVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
glickamie12:00:001212Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
glicksteven12:15:001330Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenL
GlucksmanHannah13:00:001663Narragansett Boat ClubLightweight Junior WomenL
GockingRoger09:50:00577Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 70-74)L
GodinezPita12:00:00122RemoméxicoLightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
GolashBenjamin14:30:002243Westford Littleton Community CrewJunior Men
GoldbergBella15:15:002562River Rowing AssociationJunior Women
GoldbergJeffrey11:30:001024Charles River CrossfitSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
GoldenEileen10:30:00765Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 60-64)
GoldenKatie15:45:002778Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing AssociationMaster Women (Age 30-39)
GoldsherAllison15:30:002648Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc.Junior Women
GoldsteinSteve10:30:00782Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
Gomez-FeriaJose12:15:001310real circulo labradores sevillaLightweight Open MenL
GoncalvesShanti12:30:001436Community Rowing, Inc.Youth-Girls 4 min
GonyaMadisen13:00:001656Pinkerton AcademyLightweight Junior WomenL
GonzalezJorge14:00:002047Fordham Preparatory SchoolLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
Gonzalez-RoundeyGina12:15:001373Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
GoodyearGwendolyn13:15:001725Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior WomenL
GordonNancy10:10:00623Row & RideLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
GordonWes15:00:002415Kent School Boat ClubJunior Men
GorfineAlexis15:00:002440Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Women
GormanAlexi Block12:15:001381Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
GraceMichael10:10:00679Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 70-74)
grandbergbarbara09:50:00588Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 65-69)L
GrangerTheresa11:30:001064Riverfront Recapture, Inc.Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
GrangerTony10:50:00864Friends of Georgetown RowingVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
GrantChristian12:30:00141Clark School Rowing ClubYouth-Boys 4 min
GrantMarco12:15:001326Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
GrassoEric16:30:003042Riverside Boat ClubOpen Men
gravelkatie15:00:002494Orange County Rowing AssociationJunior Women
GravesCarie10:30:00769Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 60-64)
GrayIsabella15:30:002684Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJunior Women
GrechGeorge13:30:001824Cohasset Maritime InstituteLightweight Junior MenL
GreenEmily15:45:002767Reebok CrossFit Back BayMaster Women (Age 30-39)
GreenRuth15:45:002765Reebok CrossFit Back BayMaster Women (Age 30-39)
GreenTony10:50:00880Community Rowing, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
GreeneGiulia15:30:002678Guilford RowingJunior Women
GreenhallMargaret12:00:001210Runcorn Rowing ClubLightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
GreenspanRichard09:50:0051Crossfit South BrooklynLightweight Veteran Men (Age 50-54)L
GregoryMarin15:00:002486Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJunior Women
GriffertyDaniel13:30:001829O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterLightweight Junior MenL
GriffinChristina11:30:001044Neshobe Beach Rowing ClubSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
GriggsKevin17:00:003231Crossfit New EnglandTeam Event 1000 m - CFNE
GrimshawEvangeline13:15:001733Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Junior WomenL
GrisaruElizabeth10:30:00753O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterVeteran Women (Age 55-59)
GrisaruJesse13:30:001848O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterLightweight Junior MenL
GRODINHARRIS14:30:00226RowAmerica RyeJunior Men
GrosOliver11:30:001019SmallTown CrossfitSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
GruberGrace15:00:002477Hingham High School Rowing AssociationJunior Women
GuarnieriBeverly15:15:002586Emma Willard SchoolJunior Women
GuayBrian09:15:00360Community Rowing, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
GuenthnerTyson von12:00:001261Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
GuerraChristine11:30:001066Crossfit South BrooklynSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
GuerraManuel13:15:001784Crossfit South BrooklynLightweight Junior MenL
GuerreraRiley13:45:00196Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)Lightweight Junior MenL
GuggerAndrew13:45:00191Greenwich CrewLightweight Junior MenL
GugliettiWill13:45:001964East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior MenL
GuilbaultAlana15:00:002491Pioneer Rowing Club - MAJunior Women
GundrumMichaela15:30:002626Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga SpringJunior Women
GunsterBrennan13:30:001876Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
GuytonMacon09:15:00352Community Rowing, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
HaapalaKathy16:15:002971CrossFit ArsenalOpen Women
HafnerLise10:30:0073O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
HagerRylie15:30:002668Northfield Mount Hermon SchoolJunior Women
HagerstromLindsey15:15:002517Souhegan Crew ClubJunior Women
HaggertyDelaney16:15:002987Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
HaggertySean14:00:002087Fordham Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
HaggertyThomas11:10:0093Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
HagwoodElizabeth16:45:003189AthletxOpen Women
HainlineJeremiah13:30:001861Milton High School CrewLightweight Junior MenL
HainlineLucia15:15:002548Milton High School CrewJunior Women
HaleyStella15:45:002738Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga SpringJunior Women
HallCorrine13:15:001730Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.Lightweight Junior WomenL
HalliganBrenna15:15:002541Newport Rowing ClubJunior Women
HalmagyiGerry10:50:00850Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
HalnonJameson16:15:00296Concept2Open Men
HambidgeEric16:00:002835Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
HambletonDavid11:45:001139Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
HamiltonBen16:00:002830BDCCMaster Men (Age 30-39)
HamiltonEllie13:15:001750Narragansett Boat ClubLightweight Junior WomenL
HamiltonLucy15:45:002713Narragansett Boat ClubJunior Women
HaneyJohn11:10:00944Crossfit BangorVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
HaneyLaura12:00:00121Yarmouth Rowing ClubLightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
HanitchakAnya12:30:001424Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Youth-Girls 4 min
HanleyCarlin15:00:002458Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJunior Women
HannaJoe12:15:001337Riverside Boat ClubLightweight Open MenL
HansenChris16:00:002856Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
HansenJulia15:15:002552Waynflete SchoolJunior Women
HansenMorten Ingar11:45:00111Skullerud sportscenterSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
HansenSara13:15:00173Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Junior WomenL
HansenSarita Kristina12:15:001354Faroe IslandLightweight Open WomenL
HarlowKathryn11:30:001056Upper Valley Rowing FoundationSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
HarmangeArnaud14:45:002379Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Men
HarperFaith16:45:003167Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
HarrimanNigel12:15:001314Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
harringtoncourtney16:45:003146Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
HarringtonNorbert09:15:00354Community Rowing, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
HarrisTyler13:45:001939Princeton National Rowing Association/MercerLightweight Junior MenL
HartErin11:30:001039Mountain Fitness ExpeditionsSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
HartMichael15:45:002787Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenCollege
Hart-WinksRobyn12:15:001357Edinburgh University Boat ClubLightweight Open WomenL
HartmanJack14:00:002065Rye High School CrewLightweight Junior MenL
HartmanKendrick16:00:002829Sagamore Rowing AssociationMaster Men (Age 30-39)
HartnettAndrew14:15:002140Westford Littleton Community CrewJunior Men
HartwickDylan12:15:001345Binghamton University CrewLightweight Open MenLCollege
HasanMohammad09:15:00339Row New YorkJunior Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
HasegawaBrian12:00:001269Versace Boat ClubLightweight Open MenLU23-C
hashwayandrew16:00:002815Riverside Boat ClubMaster Men (Age 30-39)
HaskellDavid11:10:00948New Bedford Rowing CenterVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
HassanYoussef14:30:002272Bergen County Rowing AcademyJunior Men
HastingsAlexander16:15:00293Clarkson University Crew ClubOpen MenU23-C
HatchMegan15:15:002581Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. RowingJunior Women
HausmanMark14:15:002164Clark School Rowing ClubJunior Men
HavillandWilliam13:30:001812O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterLightweight Junior MenL
HawkinsJackson14:00:002073Tabor AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
HaydenPiper12:15:001353Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
HayesAnnie13:00:00161Avon High SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
HayesJim10:50:00827Unaffiliated (CAN)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
HayesJustin14:00:00201Bromfield Acton Boxborough RowingLightweight Junior MenL
HayesSean14:00:002013RowAmerica RyeLightweight Junior MenL
HazeltonTraci12:00:001213Riverfront Recapture, Inc.Lightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
HealyLindsey16:45:00313New York Athletic ClubOpen Women
HeberleinJames09:00:00220West Side Rowing ClubOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Physically Disabled
HeckmanBradley14:15:002128Friends of Concord CrewJunior Men
HeeremaThomas14:30:002239Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.Junior Men
HeesemannKeith16:15:002927Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open MenU23-C
HeffernanKieran16:00:00284Royal NavyMaster Men (Age 30-39)
HeffernanKieran17:00:003210Royal NavyTeam Event 1000 m - RN Drill Power
HegartyQuinn16:30:003024University of New HampshireOpen MenCollege
Hegarty ColomboMolly10:30:00773V-ScullsVeteran Women (Age 60-64)
HegelPeter13:45:001921Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)Lightweight Junior MenL
HelgasonThor11:10:00936Community Rowing Inc. - Renegade RowingVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
HEMINGWAYCHRISTINA10:30:00749Westford Littleton Community CrewVeteran Women (Age 55-59)
HendricksonThomas12:00:001273Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
HendrixAmanda16:45:003182Penn State CrewOpen WomenU23-C
HenrySarah15:45:002756Alexandria Community RowingMaster Women (Age 30-39)
HerbergerLily16:45:003126Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
HerbstrittHeather15:30:002635Briar Woods Crew ClubJunior Women
HermannBrooke15:15:002514Connecticut Boat ClubJunior Women
HermansAnne10:30:00728Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Veteran Women (Age 50-54)
Hernández EspinosaJosé Miguel16:30:003044RemoméxicoOpen Men
herold lapadulaelena caroline13:00:0016172B Rowing CentreLightweight Junior WomenL
HerronMatthew10:30:00781Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
HershensonEryn12:30:001419Community Rowing, Inc.Youth-Girls 4 min
HettlerJoeli11:30:001034Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
HickeyAndrew14:00:002032Princeton National Rowing Association/MercerLightweight Junior MenL
HickeyGrace15:15:002582Hingham High School Rowing AssociationJunior Women
HicksJackie10:30:00767Team GBVeteran Women (Age 60-64)
HicksMaureen10:30:00750Noank Rowing ClubVeteran Women (Age 55-59)
HicksZachary14:30:002240Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Men
HigginsBarb10:10:0061Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
HigginsChristine12:00:001216Riverside Boat ClubLightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
HildebrandJames16:00:002844Crossfit BangorMaster Men (Age 30-39)
HillMorgan16:15:002952University of New England Rowing ClubOpen WomenU23-C
HiltonLars11:10:00957Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
HinkleMegan15:45:002711Greater Dayton Rowing AssociationJunior Women
HintonSamantha13:15:0017212B Rowing CentreLightweight Junior WomenL
HirdAnne10:10:00636Narragansett Boat ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 55-59)L
HirschfeldGustav14:30:002241St. Paul's SchoolJunior Men
HirschhornDana13:00:001689Waynflete SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
HiznayAlexa16:15:002954Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
HladioNick14:45:002316North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny HJunior Men
HoadleyAndrew12:30:00143Cohasset Maritime InstituteYouth-Boys 4 min
HODERJACK13:45:001965East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior MenL
HoehmannThomas14:30:002220Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.Open MenU23-HS
HoffAiden13:15:001792Orange County Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
HofgaardDánjal Martin12:15:00134Faroe IslandLightweight Open MenL
HofmannSebastian13:45:001920Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
HoganBarbara09:50:00591Carnegie Lake Rowing AssociationLightweight Veteran Women (Age 70-74)L
HoganMadeline15:00:002478Boston Latin School CrewJunior Women
HoganRyan13:15:001783Orange County Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
HoiteViggo16:30:003055Seekonk WhalersOpen MenU23-C
HolesvoskyNathan16:00:002842Pioneer Rowing Club - MAMaster Men (Age 30-39)
HollandAdam11:45:001111Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
HollandDana16:15:002981Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
HollingsGabriel12:00:001279University of VermontLightweight Open MenLU23-C
HollingsworthHenry14:45:002318Brooks School CrewOpen MenU23-HS
HolmesMelanie15:15:002577Pelham Community Rowing AssociationJunior Women
holtanne17:00:00321IronvillageTeam Event 1000 m - IronVillA
HoltkampMichèle13:15:00177Nashville RowingLightweight Junior WomenL
HomAlexander13:45:001959Manhasset High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
HonneusLinda10:10:00650Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolVeteran Women (Age 65-69)
Hooper GoetinckDylan16:15:002912Clarkson University Crew ClubOpen MenU23-C
HopeMonica12:15:001349Binghamton University CrewLightweight Open WomenLU23-C
HopkinsBen13:45:001928Augustine Classical AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
HopkinsEmma13:15:00174Augustine Classical AcademyLightweight Junior WomenL
HopkinsMadeline17:00:003222Gordon College Rowing ClubTeam Event 1000 m - GoRow
HopperIan16:30:003074Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
HorbowyNicholas15:00:002428The Episcopal Academy - PAJunior Men
HorcasitasCarlos16:00:002851Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
HornickAlexandra15:15:002560RowAmerica RyeJunior Women
HornneyScott11:10:00913Yarmouth Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
HortonCarter14:15:002174Riverfront Recapture, Inc.Junior Men
HosterEric14:30:002294Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Men
HowardJames09:50:0056Q-PowerLightweight Veteran Men (Age 50-54)L
HoweHelaina15:30:002673Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga SpringJunior Women
HoweJim13:30:001852Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
HowellFrank11:30:00103Crossfit South BrooklynSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
HoyerMolly16:45:003157Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
HsiaoMeng-Kang14:15:002185CATS Academy CrewOpen MenU23-HS
HuEileen13:15:001732Princeton National Rowing Association/MercerLightweight Junior WomenL
HuangAndrew13:45:001946Bromfield Acton Boxborough RowingLightweight Junior MenL
HuangYin14:15:002179CATS Academy CrewJunior Men
hubbardmatthew14:15:002125East End Rowing Institute, LTD.Junior Men
HubbardNikki16:15:002944AthletxOpen Women
HubbardScott16:15:002916Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
HuberEmily16:45:003141Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
HughesOwen13:30:001832Montgomery Bell AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
HulettKatie16:15:002956CrossFit ArsenalOpen Women
HullAshley16:15:002966Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open WomenU23-C
HullihenAmanda15:30:002638Vineland High SchoolJunior Women
HumeWyatt10:10:00672East Bay Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 70-74)
HunnewellBen14:15:00219St. Mark's SchoolJunior Men
HunterSemaj17:00:003226Rx Strength TrainingTeam Event 1000 m - RxRowers
HusebyeBirgitta16:45:003142Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenCollege
HutterJaime11:45:001170Q-PowerLightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
HutzleyDavid Ryan15:00:00247Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)Junior Men
HydeJim17:00:00329Royal NavyTeam Event 1000 m - RN Drill Power
HydeJim16:00:00281Royal NavyMaster Men (Age 30-39)
HylandPhoebe13:00:001633Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
IacovazziSage16:15:002940Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
IbrahimSahar16:45:003180Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenCollege
IngerJoe13:45:001933Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Junior MenL
IngersollMax13:45:001918Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
InglisVirginia09:50:00589Cambridge Boat ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 70-74)L
IngramBronson14:30:002218Montgomery Bell AcademyOpen MenU23-HS
InmanCharlie16:30:003066Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
InseroMichael11:45:001145Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
IoannouAristotelis12:00:001255Cyprus Rowing FederationLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
IrwinDerrick11:30:001025Reebok CrossFit Back BaySenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
IrwinMarcia11:30:001070Reebok CrossFit Back BaySenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
IvanchukAndrii16:30:00306Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
JacksonJay11:30:001014Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
JacksonLucy13:00:001627River Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior WomenL
JacobsonAlexander14:30:00221Brunswick School Boat ClubJunior Men
JacobsonHeidi15:00:002496V-ScullsJunior Women
JacobsonMatthew14:15:002145Brunswick School Boat ClubJunior Men
JaconoAndrew11:30:00104Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
JaconoArianna13:15:001748Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Junior WomenL
JaegerAlena13:00:00165Arlington Belmont CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
JaffeAaron13:45:001961Greenwich CrewLightweight Junior MenL
JagustynMonika15:30:00266Amadeusz Rowing AcademyJunior Women
JahrlingBobby15:00:002432Belmont Hill SchoolJunior Men
JaiswalNikhil13:30:001859V-ScullsLightweight Junior MenL
JaldaEmilio Gutierrez17:00:003213Minero´s TeamTeam Event 1000 m - Team Spain
JamiesonJeanne10:30:0072Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
JamisonJacob16:30:003034Willoughby State PenitentiaryOpen MenU23-C
JaneauJeff10:50:0086Unaffiliated (FRA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
JanetzkoJohn16:15:00295Community Rowing, Inc.Open Men
jarrardwarren09:50:00528Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 55-59)L
JauchCheryl17:00:003217Crossfit New EnglandTeam Event 1000 m - CFNE Land Rowers
JauchCheryl11:30:001060Crossfit New EnglandSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
JayKenneth16:00:002818Danish Rowing FederationMaster Men (Age 30-39)
jenkinsrory16:00:00283Freedom Rows Cape CodMaster Men (Age 30-39)
JensenAndrea11:30:001048Masters CoachingSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
JensenDevin12:15:001376Binghamton University CrewLightweight Open WomenLU23-C
JensenEric11:45:00115University of Massachusetts AlumniSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
JensenHelena13:15:001719Noble & Greenough SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
JesterLogan16:30:003022Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
JewellTed10:50:00818Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
JiangWinston15:45:002782Willoughby State PenitentiaryOpen MenU23-C
JimenezPaul14:15:002182St. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
JohannesDevon12:00:001285Clarkson University Crew ClubLightweight Open MenLU23-C
JohnsChris12:15:001329Riverside Boat ClubLightweight Open MenL
JohnsHannah15:30:002612Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubJunior Women
JohnsonBrittney16:45:003159Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
JohnsonFrederick13:45:001956Deerfield Academy CrewLightweight Junior MenL
JohnsonGiulia13:00:001634Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
JohnsonGordon15:00:002431Deerfield Academy CrewJunior Men
JohnsonHenry13:30:001843East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior MenL
JohnsonJen15:45:002766Dragon Boat Club of BostonMaster Women (Age 30-39)
JohnsonJoseph15:00:002410Gonzaga College High School CrewJunior Men
JohnsonSummer16:45:003186Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
Johnson-HarwitzChristopher13:45:001973Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
JolleyLiam13:45:001929Buckingham Browne & NicholsLightweight Junior MenL
JonesClay16:30:003056Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
JonesEric09:50:00510Sub-7 IRCLightweight Veteran Men (Age 50-54)L
JonesMichael14:00:002080Fordham Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
JonesTom10:10:00665Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 70-74)
JosephGuy11:45:001129Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street ScullsSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
Joynerandrew16:15:00291University of New England Rowing ClubOpen MenU23-C
JuffreDavid11:10:00967Row & RideVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
juffrepatricia10:10:00618Row & RideLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
JulianJeffrey11:45:001115Row Brevard Inc.Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
KadlecJaroslav10:10:00682DTJ - Hradecký klub veslaruVeteran Men (Age 85-89)
KagelNoah14:30:002279Xavier High School CrewJunior Men
KailingJaroslaw09:00:0022PARAROWING TEAM POLANDArms-Shoulders Open Men
KalafatasLisa11:30:001082Row & RideSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
KalayjianMark13:30:001878Clark School Rowing ClubLightweight Junior MenL
KalesSpencer12:00:001270University of Oregon RowingLightweight Open MenL
KallfelzEliza15:45:00273Narragansett Boat ClubJunior Women
KalocayPeter14:30:002254Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Junior Men
KamhiSophie15:15:00253Taft SchoolJunior Women
KanavakisGeorge16:00:002873Reebok CrossFit Back BayMaster Men (Age 30-39)
KaneFrances15:30:002616Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High SchoolJunior Women
KaneSamantha13:00:001651Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Junior WomenL
KardoszBob10:50:00885East Bay Rowing, IncVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
KarenHannah15:15:002532Amadeusz Rowing AcademyJunior Women
KarenJohn14:00:002020Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
KarovicEmilie15:15:002522Absegami High SchoolJunior Women
Kass-GergiYara16:45:003161Unaffiliated (USA)Open Women
KatzmanJonathan14:45:002375Greenwich CrewJunior Men
KayeElizabeth13:15:001742Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.Lightweight Junior WomenL
KazBeate15:45:002735Montclair High SchoolJunior Women
KazmierczakIain15:00:002427Tulsa Youth Rowing AssociationJunior Men
KeanCaitlin15:45:002746Shrewsbury High School CrewJunior Women
KeanEmily13:15:001724RFH RowingLightweight Junior WomenL
KeaneLily16:45:003110Riverside Boat ClubOpen Women
KearneyKevin14:15:00211Chaminade High SchoolJunior Men
KeatingJames F.10:50:00834Union Boat ClubVeteran Men (Age 65-69)
KeechAndy09:50:00571Crossfit HillcrestLightweight Veteran Men (Age 75-79)L
KeefeBilly16:00:002865Crossfit South BrooklynMaster Men (Age 30-39)
KeeganThomas16:30:003072Geneseo Crew ClubOpen Men
KeenAbbie15:30:002641Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubJunior Women
KelesCan (jon)14:00:00206St. Paul's SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
KelleherKatie16:45:003169Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
KellerDeb11:30:001053Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
KellerEric P.10:50:00844Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 65-69)
KellerSydney09:15:00376Community Rowing, Inc.Junior Women Legs-Trunk-Arms; Physically Disabled
KelleyAlicia16:45:003143Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
KelleyOlivia15:30:002639Hingham High School Rowing AssociationJunior Women
KelleyRebecca15:00:002437Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.Junior Women
KelleyRylie12:30:001417Community Rowing, Inc.Youth-Girls 4 min
KelleySamantha15:00:002444Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.Junior Women
KellyAndrew14:00:002043Detroit Boat ClubLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
KellyAnne10:10:00614Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
KellyCarlton Max14:00:002092Navesink Indoor RowingLightweight Junior MenL
KellyLillian13:00:001669Boston Latin School CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
KellyMae12:30:001422Boston Latin School CrewYouth-Girls 4 min
KellyRower15:15:002525Arlington Belmont CrewJunior Women
KempeNick16:00:002848Bermuda Rowing AssociationMaster Men (Age 30-39)
KemperDeb11:30:001035Community Rowing, Inc.Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
KendSydney15:30:00268Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCJunior Women
KennedyDan11:10:00952Recap RowingVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
Kennedy-MooreSheila13:15:001752Princeton National Rowing Association/MercerLightweight Junior WomenL
KenneySean13:45:00195Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)Lightweight Junior MenL
KeohaneLiam13:30:001873Waynflete SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
KerberHannah13:00:001637Hingham High School Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior WomenL
KernKatarina15:00:002487Connecticut Boat ClubJunior Women
KerrChrissy12:30:001430Unaffiliated (USA)Youth-Girls 4 min
KerrLaura16:45:00317Great BritainOpen Women
KerrTom11:30:00109Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
KerrickKatelyn15:30:002656RowAmerica RyeOpen WomenU23-HS
KershawCharlotte13:00:001615Emma Willard SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
KershawHannah15:00:002464Souhegan Crew ClubJunior Women
KeryJoshua T.14:30:002217Neponset Rowing ClubOpen MenU23-HS
Kevin, Griggs10:50:00882Crossfit New EnglandVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
khalifaMahmoud14:00:002088Manhasset High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
KhansalarSepehr14:30:002227Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
KhooshabiGeneva11:30:001086Row House NYCSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
KibbeeEmmett14:15:002155Neponset Rowing ClubJunior Men
KieltyCameron14:30:002231Narragansett Boat ClubOpen MenU23-HS
KilbaneLaura16:45:003118Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
KileyEmily15:30:002613Amadeusz Rowing AcademyJunior Women
KimberkSebastian13:45:001984Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
KimbleEvan13:45:001938O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterLightweight Junior MenL
KingChristopher10:50:00877Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
KingLogan15:00:002492St. Mark's SchoolJunior Women
KingPaul09:50:00542Union Boat ClubLightweight Veteran Men (Age 60-64)L
KingreyBrandon16:30:003082Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
KinstelErica13:00:001688Rye High School CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
KirkwoodDavid11:45:001178Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
KiselevMichael13:30:001871Narragansett Boat ClubLightweight Junior MenL
KittlerKatherine13:15:0017632B Rowing CentreLightweight Junior WomenL
KlauJennifer10:30:00721Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 50-54)
KleanthousKleanthis16:00:00287Cyprus Rowing FederationMaster Men (Age 30-39)
KleinAmanda17:00:003218Crossfit New EnglandTeam Event 1000 m - CFNE Land Rowers
KleinGudrun10:30:00739Team GermanyVeteran Women (Age 55-59)
KlenkJody11:30:001076Westford Littleton Community CrewSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
KlenkPeter11:30:00101Westford Littleton Community CrewSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
KlimaCatherine16:45:003178SmallTown CrossfitOpen Women
KlimaVictoria15:45:002749SmallTown CrossfitMaster Women (Age 30-39)
KniftonMatthew11:45:001113Texas Rowing CenterSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
KnightFrank10:10:00669RowPro RowersVeteran Men (Age 70-74)
KnightRobert14:15:002141East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Men
KnightYvette09:50:00592RowPro RowersLightweight Veteran Women (Age 70-74)L
KoSarah15:00:002436Bergen County Rowing AcademyJunior Women
KochanekNicholas12:15:001316Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
KoernerDaniel14:15:002159Westford Littleton Community CrewJunior Men
KohuthChris16:00:002882Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
KolluriRahul13:30:001846Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
KolnikThomas14:30:002255St. Augustine Preparatory High SchoolJunior Men
KoontzCharles14:00:002070Maroon BladesLightweight Junior MenL
KopaevaLeeza13:00:001647Waynflete SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
KopajticLauren15:45:002774Unaffiliated (USA)Master Women (Age 30-39)
KopfKaren12:00:00127Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
KoppenwallnerSonja15:45:002757Unaffiliated (USA)Master Women (Age 30-39)
KornilowiczKrystian12:30:001418Community Rowing, Inc.Youth-Girls 4 min
KornilowiczStefan12:30:00142Community Rowing, Inc.Youth-Boys 4 min
KorzendorferCole14:45:002377Greenwich CrewJunior Men
KorzunVitalii14:15:002165CATS Academy CrewJunior Men
KostalJohn12:00:001268University of ConnecticutLightweight Open MenLU23-C
KostalJohn10:50:00851Riverfront Recapture, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
KostalWill13:45:001952Avon High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
KoszykSorin14:00:002041Detroit Boat ClubLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
KozickováPetra09:15:00380SAZPŠ SlovakiaOpen Women Legs-Trunk-Arms; Visually Impaired
KramerDaniel15:00:002418Middlesex SchoolJunior Men
KraunelisAndrew13:45:001917Boston College High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
KrausBrian12:15:001317University of Pennsylvania Lightweight CrewLightweight Open MenLCollege
KrauseOwen14:15:002178Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Men
KrauseRichard10:30:00786Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
KrebsLauren16:45:00314Xavier University CrewOpen WomenU23-C
KreitnerPhilip C.10:10:00693Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 75-79)
KrikorianCalvin16:30:003065Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
KrishnamurthiRohan13:30:001826Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Junior MenL
KrumSteve10:50:0089Los Angeles Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
KrumpBrian16:15:002918Recap RowingOpen Men
KrupnickJack11:10:00917Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
KrupnickJackson16:30:003075Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
krustapentusalison16:45:003151Reebok CrossFit Back BayOpen WomenCollege
KruszynaRichard09:50:00521Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 55-59)L
KuckLiam12:00:001283Roger Williams University Crew ClubLightweight Open MenLU23-C
KuhnEric11:10:00965University Of New Hampshire AlumniVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
KuligKariAnne11:30:001047Cambridge Boat ClubSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
KuligowskiTaylor15:30:002628Resilient Rowing ClubJunior Women
KurasAmanda13:00:001636Navesink Indoor RowingLightweight Junior WomenL
KuronenNiles16:00:002841Riverside Boat ClubMaster Men (Age 30-39)
KurzawskiHank10:50:00871RowFit ChicagoVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
KussmanMia13:00:001616The Winsor SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
KusurinAnte16:00:00286Veslacki klub TresnjevkaMaster Men (Age 30-39)
KwitchoffCharlie14:00:002011St. Joseph's Collegiate InstituteLightweight Junior MenL
KynastKaitlyn15:45:002710Connecticut Boat ClubJunior Women
LaBrunoSkylar15:00:002488Vineland High SchoolJunior Women
LackovicMilan09:00:00227SAZPŠ SlovakiaOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Visually Impaired
LadeKileigh15:30:002632Cleveland Youth Rowing AssociationJunior Women
LadinRivka08:55:00198ExPDFES Veteran Women (Age 50-99)
LahrMikayla15:15:002568O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterJunior Women
LakeJoe16:30:003061Riverside Boat ClubOpen Men
LakhaniDilan13:30:001854River Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
LambertJean10:10:00641Narragansett Boat ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 55-59)L
Lambert-RogersChristopher12:15:001324Riverside Boat ClubLightweight Open MenL
LammersRyan14:45:002369Greenwich CrewJunior Men
LaMonicaChristina10:30:00714Vesper Boat ClubVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
LamontagneFrederic16:30:003048Versace Boat ClubOpen MenU23-C
LandisBenjamin12:15:00133Unaffiliated (GER)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
LandryMarisa16:45:003121Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
LandyTassana10:10:00611Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
LaneEmily16:45:003165University of New HampshireOpen WomenU23-C
LanguirandWilliam14:15:002151East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Men
LapidusNicholas13:45:001991Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
LaRocqueGabriel14:15:002117Pioneer Rowing Club - MAJunior Men
LaRocqueNoah14:15:002171Pioneer Rowing Club - MAJunior Men
LaRoucheMatthew14:00:002048Mile High Rowing ClubLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
LarsenAnne15:45:00274Danish Rowing FederationJunior Women
LarsenErick09:00:0025ExPDArms-Shoulders Veteran Men (Age 50-99)
LarsenNick H.16:30:003010Danish Rowing FederationOpen MenU23
LarsenSean14:30:002286Boston College High SchoolJunior Men
LatwasGene09:25:00499ExPDFES Veteran Men (Age 50-99)
LauDawson12:00:001266Binghamton University CrewLightweight Open MenLCollege
LauerMichelle12:15:001362Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
LaurenceEmmeline15:30:002625Great Bay RowingJunior Women
LavieriSabrina10:10:00644Farmington Valley Rowing AssociationLightweight Veteran Women (Age 55-59)L
LawrenceAndrea10:10:00610University Barge ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
LawrenceGrace15:45:002731University Barge ClubJunior Women
LawrenceRose13:15:001760University Barge ClubLightweight Junior WomenL
LazarSamantha15:30:002665Nichols SchoolJunior Women
LazorchakMichelle16:45:00319Indianapolis Rowing CenterOpen Women
LazrisDavid16:30:003026Versace Boat ClubOpen MenU23-C
Le SageGregory11:45:00112Potomac Boat ClubSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
LeaRob10:10:00670T.E.A.M. FUJIVeteran Men (Age 70-74)
LeaSyd09:15:00361Capital Adaptive Rowing ProgramOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
LeaTracy10:30:00774T.E.A.M. FUJIVeteran Women (Age 60-64)
LearnedDave11:45:001154Recap RowingSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
LeckerJonah13:30:001837Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
LeCorgnePatrick12:15:001341Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
LeeAlexandra15:30:002666Greenwich CrewJunior Women
LeeChristine12:00:001234Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
LeeEric14:00:002051Greenwich CrewLightweight Junior MenL
LeeGordon11:10:00938Community Rowing, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
LeeJillian15:30:002681St. Mary Academy- Bay ViewJunior Women
LeeKyong11:30:00107Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
LeePaige13:00:001649RowAmerica RyeLightweight Junior WomenL
Lee-AmezcuaMichael13:30:001827Greenwich CrewLightweight Junior MenL
LeechJames16:30:003035Reebok CrossFit Back BayOpen Men
LeekSimon13:30:001860Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
LeesLauren16:45:003185CrossFit ArsenalOpen Women
LefebvreMatt16:00:002884Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
LegendreNoah14:30:002262Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Junior Men
LeguizamonCarolina16:15:002970Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
LehmanAbigail15:45:002744Greenwich CrewJunior Women
LeibaCollin17:00:003212Royal NavyTeam Event 1000 m - RN Drill Power
LeibaCollin11:10:0094Royal NavyVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
LelonAlexis15:30:002653Noble & Greenough SchoolOpen WomenU23-HS
LelonCharles11:10:00954Community Rowing, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
LelonChloe15:00:002455Noble & Greenough SchoolJunior Women
LemanskiPeter13:30:001836Hingham High School Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
LeMayJoseph11:45:001134O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
LemkeJoseph15:45:002786Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
LemusAlex13:30:001882St. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
LentzCooper Robbins14:45:002371Kent School Boat ClubJunior Men
LentzJake13:45:001979East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior MenL
LeoSammy13:45:001966Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Junior MenL
LeonSergio12:00:001291Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
LeonardCaitlin15:30:002688Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.Junior Women
LeonardEmma13:00:001610Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.Lightweight Junior WomenL
LeonardJohn16:30:003045Royal NavyOpen Men
LeonettiJeffrey14:30:002214St. Augustine Preparatory High SchoolJunior Men
LesherGreg11:45:001126Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
LesserMolly13:15:001757Greenwich CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
LesterMeredith16:45:003113Atlas CrossFitOpen Women
LettenJames16:30:00309University of Wisconsin - MenOpen MenCollege
LevandierSuzanne15:00:002480Westford Littleton Community CrewJunior Women
LevineCarter15:00:002411Princeton National Rowing Association/MercerJunior Men
LevineEthan14:15:002120Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Junior Men
LevittNeil10:50:00863Syndale Drill PowerVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
LevyCraig16:30:003081Riverside Boat ClubOpen Men
LewisCharles16:00:002885Recap RowingOpen Men
lewisjosh17:00:00328IronvillageTeam Event 1000 m - IronVillB
LibstagAlexandra16:15:002939Unaffiliated (USA)Open Women
LichtenbergerAlex13:30:00181Buckingham Browne & NicholsLightweight Junior MenL
LieberMatt12:15:001312University of Pennsylvania Lightweight CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
liffordJackson14:15:002137Buckingham Browne & NicholsJunior Men
LightJohn S10:50:00867AthletxVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
LillelundJakob14:00:00209Danish Rowing FederationLightweight Junior MenL
LinRhea12:15:001386Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
LindgrenTerry10:50:00843Age Without Limits Virtual TeamVeteran Men (Age 65-69)
LipirosJohn16:00:00289University Barge ClubMaster Men (Age 30-39)
LippkeJessica15:45:002760Crossfit South BrooklynMaster Women (Age 30-39)
LipsettAnne15:15:002537Hingham High School Rowing AssociationJunior Women
LipsettMargaret15:00:002482Hingham High School Rowing AssociationJunior Women
ListonParis12:30:001411Orange County Rowing AssociationYouth-Boys 4 min
LiuJasper12:15:001328University of Pennsylvania Lightweight CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
LivingstonCatherine16:45:003133Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
LleshiSidorela09:15:00369Row New YorkTrunk-Arms Open Women
LoCastroAlexa15:45:002730Amadeusz Rowing AcademyJunior Women
LockenmeyerMark10:50:00872Princeton UniversityVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
LoehleVictoria12:15:001375Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
LohmusMadis10:50:00810Unaffiliated (EST)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
LongAdam16:15:002917Binghamton University CrewOpen MenU23-C
LongEthan13:30:001831Montgomery Bell AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
LongMartin10:50:00889Greenwich CrewVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
LongNathan14:30:002222Greenwich CrewOpen MenU23-HS
loosigiandaniel14:15:00216Friends of Concord CrewJunior Men
LopezAlexa13:15:001710Baja California State Rowing TeamLightweight Junior WomenL
LopezJeremy16:00:002888Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open MenU23-C
LoriatoPaolo16:00:002840Special Olympics ItaliaMaster Men (Age 30-39)
LorkaMichael12:00:001289Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
LoubierJudith10:10:00622Baboosic Lake Rowing ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
LoucasLindsey15:15:002521Boston Latin School CrewJunior Women
LoucksFred11:10:00923Great Bay RowingVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
LouisTynan16:30:003092Manhasset High SchoolOpen Men
LouvetThierry11:10:00932Unaffiliated (FRA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
LoveMichael11:10:00939Team Ross FitVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
LoveRoss16:00:002810Team Ross FitMaster Men (Age 30-39)
Lovell-SmithRoselle15:15:002559Groton SchoolJunior Women
Low FleuryJuliette13:00:001650Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
LoweAndy10:50:00826Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
LubeskieAmanda16:15:002957Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open WomenU23-C
LudenSimon12:00:001286Roger Williams University Crew ClubLightweight Open MenLU23-C
lukendalogan14:30:002215Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)Junior Men
LummisKate15:45:002745Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJunior Women
LurveyJacob12:30:00146Friends of Port RowingYouth-Boys 4 min
LusinskiAdrianna15:15:002561Vineland High SchoolJunior Women
LustTaylor15:30:002655Connecticut Boat ClubOpen WomenU23-HS
LustigKatherine15:30:002627Princeton National Rowing Association/MercerJunior Women
LuthringerHall13:45:001962RowAmerica RyeLightweight Junior MenL
LyleSavannah16:45:003192Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
LymanAdam15:00:00246Friends of Port RowingJunior Men
LynchBrian11:30:001021Community Rowing, Inc.Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
LynchDaniel11:10:00919Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
LynchJohn11:45:001152Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
LynchRichard11:10:00926Community Rowing, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
LynchRobert10:10:00695Merrimac River Rowing AssociationVeteran Men (Age 70-74)
LynnAlex16:30:003086Ithaca College CrewOpen MenCollege
LyonsDick11:10:00937Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
macarthurharold13:30:001858Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
MacGillivrayElias14:15:002129East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Men
MacGillivrayTrish11:30:001089East Bay Rowing, IncSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
MackBarbara10:30:00731Westford Littleton Community CrewVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
MackenzieLachlan14:30:002296Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Men
MacklinAndrew13:45:001910Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.Lightweight Junior MenL
MacManusAnna15:15:002534Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJunior Women
MaconTiffany16:45:00316Riverside Boat ClubOpen Women
MacQuoidDylan14:15:002112O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterJunior Men
MadiganNathaniel13:45:001976St. John's High School CrewLightweight Junior MenL
MadottoFrancesco10:10:00691circolo canottieri anieneVeteran Men (Age 75-79)
Maedarkevin13:45:001992Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Junior MenL
MageeJeremy16:00:002843Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
MagnaniChris14:45:002367Kent School Boat ClubJunior Men
MaguireQuinn14:00:002061O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterLightweight Junior MenL
MahadevanKarun13:45:001993Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
MaierKai15:00:002423Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc.Junior Men
MaierOlivia13:00:001612Pittsford CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
MaileyMadison16:45:003131Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
MaioccoLisa10:30:00717Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 50-54)
MaiolaMorgan16:15:002953Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
majkageyo13:00:001691Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
MajkaJolanta09:15:00370PARAROWING TEAM POLANDTrunk-Arms Open Women
MalafronteNick08:55:00199ExPDFES Open Men
MalletteArt10:50:00865Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
MannWill14:30:002274Buckingham Browne & NicholsJunior Men
MannelloDante14:00:002071Fairfield PrepLightweight Junior MenL
ManvilleMaxine15:30:002620Navesink Indoor RowingJunior Women
MarcanoPhillip09:15:00362Community Rowing, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
MarchfeldScott16:30:003087Row House NYCOpen Men
MarcouillierElizabeth13:00:0016572B Rowing CentreLightweight Junior WomenL
MareChris16:00:002854Crossfit 516Master Men (Age 30-39)
MarelloWilly12:15:001339Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
MargottaAlexander13:45:001987Upper Valley Rowing FoundationLightweight Junior MenL
MariniMark09:00:00230Veterans' Rowing and Kayaking, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Visually Impaired
MariottoniLeticia12:15:001390Community Rowing Inc. - Renegade RowingLightweight Open WomenLCollege
MarkhamRoss16:30:003064Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
MarkowitzMaeve15:15:002512Greenwich CrewJunior Women
MarriottJoanne10:10:00660Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 75-79)
MartelHeidi11:30:001083Crossfit New HampshireSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
MartensClaire15:15:002563Cleveland Youth Rowing AssociationJunior Women
MartinAlex12:15:001338Ithaca College CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
MartinCatherine16:45:003173OAR FitnessOpen Women
MartinElizabeth12:15:001370Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
MartinRick10:50:00812Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
Martin-DoyleBill16:00:002823Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
MartinezBob10:50:00820Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
MartinezJoseph12:00:001274University of Rhode Island Men's RowingLightweight Open MenLU23-C
MartinezRuben14:00:002085Row New York - ManhattanLightweight Junior MenL
martinicynthia10:10:00633Community Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 55-59)L
MartiniSophia15:00:002463Boston Latin School CrewJunior Women
MartinsVanessa13:15:001740Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior WomenL
Martins PereiraFabiano Brenner13:15:001796CATS Academy CrewLightweight Junior MenL
MarxJohannes11:10:0098Team GermanyVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
MashburnDallas13:15:001787East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior MenL
MasonStanley14:30:002237Greenwich CrewJunior Men
MasseyChris16:15:00298Manhasset High SchoolOpen Men
MatejakMatthew13:45:001914Greenwich CrewLightweight Junior MenL
MATEJAKNICHOLAS14:15:002147Greenwich CrewJunior Men
MatejkaDane13:45:001947Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Junior MenL
MathesonLuke14:15:002175Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJunior Men
MathewKevin15:45:002785Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenCollege
MatthesAnna15:45:002723Cambridge Boat ClubJunior Women
MatthewsSashni-Cole15:30:002650Groton SchoolOpen WomenU23-HS
MaueDave10:50:00888Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
MauerAndrew11:45:001147Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
MauerFiona13:15:001726Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Lightweight Junior WomenL
MaunsellGerald11:45:001164SmallTown CrossfitSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
MausethTim12:00:001296Crossfit South BrooklynLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
MAXSteven14:45:002340Greenwich CrewJunior Men
MayJake14:30:002221Boston College High SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
MaymonKelsey16:45:003137Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenCollege
MazairaJulian12:15:001320University of Pennsylvania Lightweight CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
Mazzio-MansonMary15:45:00275Cambridge Boat ClubJunior Women
MboijanaCole14:30:002234Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.Junior Men
McAlpineRory16:30:003076Royal NavyOpen Men
McAuliffeTim11:45:001149Navesink Indoor RowingSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
McAuliffeTrey14:15:002111Navesink Indoor RowingJunior Men
McAvoyKayla16:45:003145Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenCollege
McCabeIan13:45:001970Arlington Belmont CrewLightweight Junior MenL
McCannErin16:15:002972Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
McCarronAllyson15:30:002649Friends of Concord CrewOpen WomenU23-HS
McCarthyBrendan14:45:002351Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJunior Men
McCarthyJenna15:15:002594Community Rowing, Inc.Junior Women
McCarthySean12:00:001250Pioneer Valley CrossfitLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
McCartneyMary10:30:00718Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 50-54)
McclaryGlenn09:00:00215Freedom RowersOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Above the Knee-Amputee
McCombeBennett13:45:001972East End Rowing Institute, LTD.Lightweight Junior MenL
McCombes-TolisJule11:30:001091Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street ScullsSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
McConvilleBeatrice12:30:001428East Bay Rowing, IncYouth-Girls 4 min
McCordKatherine15:45:002793Reebok CrossFit Back BayMaster Women (Age 30-39)
McCormackTyler13:15:001786Orange County Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
McCormickBob09:00:00231Veterans' Rowing and Kayaking, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Visually Impaired
McDermottConnor14:15:002138East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Men
McdermottKara15:15:002513RFH RowingJunior Women
McDermottLayla13:00:00166Groton SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
McDonaldJohn14:00:002067Chaminade High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
McDonoughJack15:00:002420Greenwich CrewJunior Men
McDowellKatherine15:00:002438Hingham High School Rowing AssociationJunior Women
McDowellMargaret15:00:002462Hingham High School Rowing AssociationJunior Women
McElhoeNicole15:15:002553Arlington Belmont CrewJunior Women
McEvoyTrevor14:45:00236Noble & Greenough SchoolJunior Men
McGarryDaniel14:45:002333Haddon Township High SchoolJunior Men
McGeeAnna13:00:001670East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior WomenL
McGeehanBrennan14:45:002334Navesink Indoor RowingJunior Men
McGeehanShane14:45:002335Navesink Indoor RowingJunior Men
McGinleyGrace15:45:00278Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCJunior Women
McGinnAine15:45:002719Nashville RowingJunior Women
McGonigalLouise10:10:00656Greenville Indoor Rowing ClubVeteran Women (Age 70-74)
mcgoverncassidy15:45:002734River Rowing AssociationJunior Women
McgovernRyan14:30:002247River Rowing AssociationJunior Men
McGowanPeter10:10:00678Community Rowing, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 70-74)
McGowanThomas14:45:002319Boston College High SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
McGregorIan14:30:002290Boston College High SchoolJunior Men
McHughDominic10:30:00784Unaffiliated (GBR)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
McHughMegan12:15:001359All American Rowing Camp, LLCLightweight Open WomenL
McIntyreAidan13:15:001746RowAmerica RyeLightweight Junior WomenL
McIntyreMark10:50:00829Crossfit South BrooklynVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
McIntyreMary Kate15:30:002619Friends of Port RowingJunior Women
McIntyreSean14:00:002075Chaminade High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
McIntyreShannon J10:10:0069Lake Washington Rowing ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
McJohnIan13:45:001934Buckingham Browne & NicholsLightweight Junior MenL
McKeeNina12:15:001350Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
McKennaErin11:30:001055Community Rowing, Inc.Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
McLaughlinIrene15:45:002722Connecticut Boat ClubJunior Women
McLaughlinJack13:45:001924Groton SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
McLaughlinMatthew09:15:00358Community Rowing, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
McLeanMichael16:15:002925Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
McLennanClaire15:45:002764Royal NavyMaster Women (Age 30-39)
McMahonRyan12:00:001253Farmington Valley Rowing AssociationLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
McManusKieran13:30:001822East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior MenL
McMartinEmmet Dunn13:30:001853Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
McmillanMaxine13:15:001758Greenwich CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
McNamaraKinsey16:45:003160Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
McNeilChristopher11:10:00958Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
McNeillHannah13:00:00169Noble & Greenough SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
McNicholasJohn12:30:001410Amadeusz Rowing AcademyYouth-Boys 4 min
McVicarDan14:15:002183Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-HS
McVoyAnnelies11:30:001037Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
MeadHailey12:30:001425Artemis RowingYouth-Girls 4 min
MeadeEmily13:15:001762Niskayuna RowingLightweight Junior WomenL
MeadeHannah13:15:001753Niskayuna RowingLightweight Junior WomenL
MeaserDaniel14:30:002293Westford Littleton Community CrewJunior Men
MederJulie10:30:00743Three Rivers Rowing AssociationVeteran Women (Age 55-59)
MedlockTimathy16:30:003070Rx Strength TrainingOpen Men
MedlockTimathy17:00:003228Rx Strength TrainingTeam Event 1000 m - RxRowers
MeeksFinn16:30:003014Seekonk WhalersOpen MenU23-C
MeffordJoe11:45:001150Crossfit South BrooklynSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
MeffordLiz12:00:001237Crossfit South BrooklynLightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
MehiganGillian13:00:001623Hingham High School Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior WomenL
MehmlmanAlex11:10:00920Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
MeissnerCourtney15:15:002592Navesink Indoor RowingJunior Women
MelkonianKatherine15:45:002741Friends of Port RowingJunior Women
MelnitskySarah15:45:002750Riverfront Recapture, Inc.Master Women (Age 30-39)
MenechinoVinny16:15:002910Flipside Rowing ClubOpen Men
MennilloDaniel14:30:002288Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Junior Men
MerskyLachlan14:45:002310Haddonfield Crew ClubJunior Men
MerzliakovaAnna13:00:001685CATS Academy CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
MessengerJohn H10:50:00842Cape and Islands Rowing Association, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 65-69)
MessmerErich14:15:002196Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga SpringJunior Men
MessoreAubrey15:00:002473Vineland High SchoolJunior Women
MetelmannLinnea13:00:001621Arlington Belmont CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
MetzgerJack14:30:002213Hingham High School Rowing AssociationJunior Men
MeyerDaniel16:30:003057Seekonk WhalersOpen MenU23-C
MeyerLaura10:10:00645Community Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 55-59)L
MezaAlfonso11:45:001166RemoméxicoLightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
MichalakSydney16:45:003149University of New HampshireOpen WomenU23-C
MichtaMegan15:00:002476Boston Latin School CrewJunior Women
MigneauxPatrick09:50:0059ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUELightweight Veteran Men (Age 50-54)L
MikalaukasShea15:00:002484Community Rowing, Inc.Junior Women
MiklasevichAlex16:30:00304Willoughby State PenitentiaryOpen MenU23-C
miksicwilliam12:15:001347Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)Lightweight Open MenLU23
MilesLaura13:15:001731Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubLightweight Junior WomenL
MilesTom09:50:0055Health First CentersLightweight Veteran Men (Age 50-54)L
MillerAmanda13:15:001745Springside Chestnut Hill AcademyLightweight Junior WomenL
MillerBeth11:30:001078Row & RideSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
MillerCasey13:00:001693Orange County Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior WomenL
MillerJasmine13:00:001658Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. RowingLightweight Junior WomenL
MillerJeanne10:10:00617Gentle Giant Rowing ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
MillerKeith16:15:002915SmallTown CrossfitOpen Men
MillerKevin16:00:002826Crossfit Notch 8Master Men (Age 30-39)
millerryan14:15:002173Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJunior Men
MillerTasha16:15:002949Recap RowingOpen Women
MillsLuanne10:10:00661Pocock Rowing Center dba Pocock Rowing FoundationVeteran Women (Age 75-79)
MilmanJacob14:15:002150East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Men
MitchellCaleb13:30:001821Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
MitchellJohn11:30:00105Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
MitzenGrace15:15:002539Emma Willard SchoolJunior Women
MohamedDavid14:30:002273St. John's High School CrewJunior Men
MolinaKatherine15:45:002740Niskayuna RowingJunior Women
MolleLiz08:55:001102ExPDFES Senior Women (Age 40-49)
MolleurRoderick11:10:00940Crossfit MarshfieldVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
MoloneyClare15:45:002715Absegami High SchoolJunior Women
MonahanJeffrey12:15:001331Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
MonayerAlex13:45:001967Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Junior MenL
MondolZeus13:30:00185Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
MontagueRobert16:00:002817Greenwich CrewMaster Men (Age 30-39)
MontainPatricia10:10:00637Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 55-59)L
MontgomeryArchibald10:50:00822Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
MontgomeryLauren12:15:001389Row House NYCLightweight Open WomenL
MoonMingyu14:15:002133Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Men
MooreBecky10:30:00746Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 55-59)
MooreMolly09:15:00375Team USAOpen Women Legs-Trunk-Arms; Physically Disabled
MoralesMarcos Cesar17:00:003216Minero´s TeamTeam Event 1000 m - Team Spain
Morales SarmientoMarcos Cesar11:45:00118Raspas A.E.Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
MoranPamela10:30:00751Westford Littleton Community CrewVeteran Women (Age 55-59)
Moreno-FieldJackson13:45:001948Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
MorganRichard09:50:00566Unaffiliated (IRL)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 85-89)L
MorinThomas16:15:00292University of New England Rowing ClubOpen MenU23-C
MorrisBen13:30:00186Buckingham Browne & NicholsLightweight Junior MenL
MorrisSally10:30:0074Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 50-54)
MorrisTim08:55:001104ExPDFES Masters Men (Age 30-39)
MorrisseyAndrew16:00:002887CrossFit ArsenalOpen Men
MorrisseyChase16:00:002883Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open MenU23-C
MorrissyKelly C.15:30:002671RowAmerica RyeJunior Women
MorrowJesse11:45:001138Somerville Road RunnersSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
morsejack09:50:0053Pioneer Valley CrossfitLightweight Veteran Men (Age 50-54)L
MoshirfarAmeen14:00:00203Waterford CrewLightweight Junior MenL
MossBenjamin12:30:00145Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubYouth-Boys 4 min
MossJonathan11:45:001144Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
MottolaMegan16:45:003196University of New HampshireOpen WomenU23-C
Moussa GeorgesJoao Paulo14:15:002134CATS Academy CrewJunior Men
MoyaKatheryn15:00:002452Taft SchoolJunior Women
MoynihanBrynn13:15:001747Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Junior WomenL
MozingoJack14:30:002250V-ScullsJunior Men
MudrickConnor13:30:001888Don Bosco Preparatory High SchoolLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
MuirheadJames13:30:001869RowAmerica RyeLightweight Junior MenL
MullinWilliam13:30:001834Hingham High School Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
MundtFilip16:00:002822Underwater RugbyMaster Men (Age 30-39)
MunozNoah14:45:002366West Side Rowing ClubJunior Men
MuratovicAzra15:15:002596Row New York - ManhattanJunior Women
MurcekKathryn13:15:001766Three Rivers Rowing AssociationLightweight Open WomenLU23-HS
MuriLinda10:30:0076Cambridge Boat ClubVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
MurphyAllie12:30:001431Community Rowing, Inc.Youth-Girls 4 min
MurphyAnne10:30:0071O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
MurphyBridget13:00:001625Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
MurphyDennis11:45:001167Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
MurphyJoseph11:10:00953Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
MurphyKelly16:15:002937Penn State CrewOpen WomenU23-C
MurphyOlivia15:30:002693Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJunior Women
MurrayDavid11:45:001135Crossfit CraicSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
MustafarajAmanda13:15:001714RowAmerica RyeLightweight Junior WomenL
MustoChris11:45:001141Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
MyersHannah12:15:001361Riverside Boat ClubLightweight Open WomenL
NagleAnthony14:30:002228Boston College High SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
NashMalcolm16:30:003033Willoughby State PenitentiaryOpen MenU23-C
NashPaul11:45:001127Royal NavySenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
NAVARRETELAURA15:45:00271Greenwich CrewJunior Women
navarroeric09:15:00359Row New YorkOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
NearJonathan12:00:001264Riverfront Recapture, Inc.Lightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
neillbezawit o12:30:001438Orleans Sweeps and ScullsYouth-Girls 4 min
neilldiarmuid o10:50:00881Orleans Sweeps and ScullsVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
NeilsAndrew12:00:001258University of Virginia Rowing AssociationLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
NelsonJulia15:15:002569Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.Junior Women
NelsonLachlan14:30:002251Rye High School CrewJunior Men
NemcicMatthew11:45:001165Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
NethertonTurner14:45:002317Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Open MenU23-HS
NewboldSamuel16:00:002857North Brooklyn Boat ClubMaster Men (Age 30-39)
NewcombDan11:10:00966Crossfit MarshfieldVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
NewhardJack14:15:002130Navesink Indoor RowingJunior Men
NewmanCarolyne15:45:002717New Trier High School RowingJunior Women
NewtonRoss09:00:00217ExPDOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Physically Disabled
NeyhardJim16:15:002922Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
NguyenLinh12:15:001391Community Rowing Inc. - Renegade RowingLightweight Open WomenL
NguyenTiffany12:30:001435Community Rowing, Inc.Youth-Girls 4 min
NielsenBritta11:30:001063Hingham Maritime CenterSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
NielsenRikke C11:30:001041Roforeningen KVIKSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
NikopoulosAlexander13:45:001995Westford Littleton Community CrewLightweight Junior MenL
NikulshinSlava16:00:002874Reebok CrossFit Back BayMaster Men (Age 30-39)
NoeTimothy14:15:002170Orange County Rowing AssociationJunior Men
NoelHunter14:15:002144Pinkerton AcademyJunior Men
NolanMatthew14:15:00212Neponset Rowing ClubJunior Men
NolandPaige15:15:002546St. Mary Academy- Bay ViewJunior Women
NorwoodGabriel13:30:001864Pioneer Rowing Club - MALightweight Junior MenL
NunesPaulo09:15:00337Community Rowing, Inc.Junior Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
NuzzoSpenser14:30:002275Belmont Hill SchoolJunior Men
NygrenTheodore13:45:001971Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
NykolynMiranda15:30:002633Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.Junior Women
O'BrienAndrew J16:00:002881Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
O'BrienClaire15:15:002585St. Mark's SchoolJunior Women
O'ByrneMairead (Maggie)13:00:001664Boston Latin School CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
O'ConnellDavid09:50:00533Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 60-64)L
O'ConnellKatie16:45:003114Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
O'ConnellTyler14:00:002096Hingham High School Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
O'ConnorEmiliano14:00:002072Fordham Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
O'ConnorRobert09:50:00579Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 70-74)L
O'ConnorTimothy10:50:00886Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
O'HareMichael11:30:001011Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
O'HareThomas13:45:001932Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
O'MalleyColleen16:45:003187Binghamton University CrewOpen WomenU23-C
O'neilCaleigh13:15:001743Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street ScullsLightweight Junior WomenL
O'NeillDanny12:15:00136Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
O'ReillyMadison13:15:001711Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior WomenL
O'SullivanBridget15:30:00265Amadeusz Rowing AcademyJunior Women
O'SullivanFrancis16:00:002858Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
O'SullivanLilly15:30:002631Connecticut Boat ClubJunior Women
O'TooleLarry10:50:00839Gentle Giant Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 65-69)
Obel-OmiaZachary13:30:001879East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior MenL
OConnellSarah11:30:001067Row & RideSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
OdegardJens14:00:002039Belmont Hill SchoolLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
OlearyJohn15:45:002784Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open MenU23-C
OleksiakHayley16:15:002980Unaffiliated (CAN)Open WomenU23-C
OliveiraSimone12:00:001228Gentle Giant Rowing ClubLightweight Master Women (Age 30-39)L
OliverJoe09:50:00536Carnegie Lake Rowing AssociationLightweight Veteran Men (Age 60-64)L
OlsenBogi11:45:001173Faroe IslandLightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
OlsenJohannes16:00:00282Faroe IslandMaster Men (Age 30-39)
OlsonDave12:00:001275Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenL
OMalleySteven09:50:00534Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 60-64)L
OmoregieedewiJason09:15:00349Community Rowing, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
OpreaWill12:15:00138Cornell Men's Lightweight CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
OrdazMartha Beatriz10:10:00613RemoméxicoLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
OrfordPeter10:50:00868Westford Littleton Community CrewVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
OrlowskiCameryn13:15:001741Nardin Academy CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
Ortiz-LanglebenNoa15:15:002510Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Women
OseidMily16:45:003155Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23
OsmundsenRachel12:15:001379Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
OstranderFrederick16:30:003053Binghamton University CrewOpen MenU23-C
OtsukaTara10:10:0067Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
OttingLaura Gassner12:00:001214Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
OuelletAlexander17:00:003225Rx Strength TrainingTeam Event 1000 m - RxRowers
OuelletCarly14:45:002383E.O. Smith High SchoolJunior Women
OuelletteKatie12:15:001378Farmington Valley Rowing AssociationLightweight Open WomenL
OvermeerAlex14:00:002012Choate Rosemary HallLightweight Junior MenL
OwenDavis13:45:001936Pelham Community Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
OwensJohn09:50:00539Community Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 60-64)L
OwensPatrick14:00:002077Hingham High School Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
PackmanAlastair16:30:003062Royal NavyOpen Men
PADILLACHRISTOPHER13:45:001950Fordham Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
PalaciosJorge11:10:0099Club Universitario de RegatasVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
PanettaMary15:15:00254Manhasset High SchoolJunior Women
PanichelliVincent13:30:001816O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterLightweight Junior MenL
PankowEnrique Mongelos11:10:00927RemoméxicoVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
PantaleonRicardo14:00:002074Row New York - ManhattanLightweight Junior MenL
PaolozziAlexander14:45:002364Choate Rosemary HallJunior Men
PapadakosVictoria13:00:00163Manhasset High SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
PapadopoulosDean09:50:0054Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 50-54)L
PareJack14:45:002327Belmont Hill SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
ParellaGianna16:45:003123Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
ParillaCaleb14:15:002172Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Junior Men
ParkerBridget15:30:002689Princeton National Rowing Association/MercerJunior Women
ParkerCola10:10:0063Groton SchoolLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
ParkhurstJulia12:30:001421East Bay Rowing, IncYouth-Girls 4 min
ParmanWillem14:15:002162Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJunior Men
ParsonsElena15:15:002558Arlington Belmont CrewJunior Women
ParsonsErin11:30:001065Community Rowing, Inc.Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
ParsonsMariah15:30:002614RFH RowingJunior Women
PasiekaSue10:10:00621Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
PassoniTara15:45:002758Chinook Performance RacingMaster Women (Age 30-39)
PatelRaj16:15:002921Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
PatienceAndy11:10:00921Royal NavyVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
PattersonJamie13:45:00199Noble & Greenough SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
PattonRichard15:00:00242Groton SchoolJunior Men
PavelockNatalie16:15:002973Schenectady County Community CollegeOpen WomenU23-C
PavriDena13:00:001666Orange County Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior WomenL
PawlowskiJohn10:50:00832Friends of Andover CrewVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
PayneLeigh13:00:001654East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior WomenL
PaynterAlyssa15:00:002470Bermuda Rowing AssociationJunior Women
PeaseReid12:30:00144CRI- Row BostonYouth-Boys 4 min
Pease IIRoyce14:15:002114CRI- Row BostonJunior Men
PedersenTorben11:10:0097Danish Rowing FederationVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
PelliccioBreana13:00:001622River Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior WomenL
PeltosaloEric09:50:00550St. John's College Rowing ClubLightweight Veteran Men (Age 65-69)L
PenaErika16:15:002985Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
PendergastNed09:50:00526Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 55-59)L
pendrillsophie13:15:001729Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCLightweight Junior WomenL
PennoyerSophie16:45:00315Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
PerantoniJeanne10:30:00771Carnegie Lake Rowing AssociationVeteran Women (Age 60-64)
PereRyan13:30:001856Fordham Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
PereiraJefferson13:15:001790St. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
PerezDaniel14:00:002040The Bolles SchoolLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
PerezEmilia15:30:002645Oakcrest Falcon H.S. CrewJunior Women
PerezGustavo09:15:00333Row New YorkJunior Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
PerinchiefAnn10:10:00649Bermuda Rowing AssociationVeteran Women (Age 65-69)
PerkinsJennifer15:45:002779Unaffiliated (USA)Master Women (Age 30-39)
PerkochaKent11:10:00935UC Davis AlumniVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
PerleraAmilcar09:25:004101ExPDFES Masters Men (Age 30-39)
PermbertonElvon09:15:00363Community Rowing, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
PerrineOliver14:00:002078Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc.Lightweight Junior MenL
PerrottiKade13:45:001981Pioneer Rowing Club - MALightweight Junior MenL
PerryClementine15:45:002736The Winsor SchoolJunior Women
PerryElizabeth10:30:00712Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.Veteran Women (Age 50-54)
PerryPatrick16:15:002919Clarkson University Crew ClubOpen MenU23-C
PetersonEdward09:50:00522Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 55-59)L
PetersonNick11:45:00114Crossfit South BrooklynSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
PetoZsolt09:00:0021Mosonmagyaróvári Vizisport EgyesületArms-Shoulders Open Men
PetosaMaria15:00:002451Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. RowingJunior Women
PetraccaElizabeth16:15:002958Reebok CrossFit Back BayOpen WomenCollege
PetterssonKent Lennart11:10:00911Skullerud sportscenterVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
PezzutoDani13:00:00164Boston Latin School CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
PfeifferMargaret15:30:002618O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterJunior Women
PhaneufAbigail13:15:00172Cambridge Boat ClubLightweight Junior WomenL
PhilipsAnn13:15:001713Y Quad Cities RowingLightweight Junior WomenL
PhillipsMeredith15:45:002768EnERGy Rowing StudioMaster Women (Age 30-39)
PhillipsTom09:50:00538Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 60-64)L
PickardDaniel14:00:002058New Trier High School RowingLightweight Junior MenL
PidgeonAlexandra12:30:001423Team RowProYouth-Girls 4 min
PieperLeonie12:15:001356Team GermanyLightweight Open WomenL
PierceErin15:30:002621Langley Crew Booster ClubJunior Women
PierceLisa10:10:00639Cambridge Boat ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 55-59)L
PierceNailah15:15:00258Groton SchoolJunior Women
PierreJoseph14:00:002079Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
PigaMatteo14:45:002376Arlington Belmont CrewJunior Men
PikulskiKrzysztof09:00:00229PARAROWING TEAM POLANDOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Visually Impaired
PimentelTristan Wharie13:45:001927Chaminade High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
PisanoAnissa16:15:002977University of New England Rowing ClubOpen WomenU23-C
PiteHugh09:50:00578AMaZe-ing Erg SpinnersLightweight Veteran Men (Age 70-74)L
PlumeriJohn14:15:002157Chaminade High SchoolJunior Men
PoirierSarah12:15:001367Sacred Heart UniversityLightweight Open WomenLU23-C
PollJames14:45:002325Amadeusz Rowing AcademyOpen MenU23-HS
PollLinda10:30:00713Amadeusz Rowing AcademyVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
PompaChristian11:10:00934Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
PonnampalamAmy12:00:001229Bermuda Rowing AssociationLightweight Master Women (Age 30-39)L
PontinKristen15:00:002457Emma Willard SchoolJunior Women
PooleyKen11:10:00963Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
PorcariErnesto16:00:002893Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open MenU23-C
PORTERFrank10:10:00692Cambridge Boat ClubVeteran Men (Age 75-79)
PortugaliAdam Portugali14:30:002284East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Men
PoscaJohn16:30:003085Ithaca College CrewOpen MenU23-C
PotterNick14:45:002372Community Rowing, Inc.Junior Men
PowellGwendolyn15:00:002449Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Junior Women
PowerConor13:30:001867Hingham High School Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
PowlesDerek11:45:001140Royal NavySenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
PreliRona10:30:00735Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 55-59)
PrellerMaggie15:15:002576O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterJunior Women
PrenetaCarol14:15:002131V-ScullsJunior Men
PressDiane10:30:00752Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 55-59)
PriceBrian11:45:001148Swan Creek Rowing ClubSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
PriceKaeleen15:30:002651Tabor AcademyOpen WomenU23-HS
PrinceHanna15:30:002682Nichols SchoolJunior Women
PrinceMichelle12:00:00129Ridley Graduate Boat ClubLightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
PriorJulia13:00:001643Boston Latin School CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
ProvostAndrew Stelios16:30:003046Willoughby State PenitentiaryOpen MenU23-C
PryvedaAndriy16:30:00308Unaffiliated (UKR)Open Men
PtuchaMatthew14:00:002023Fordham Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
PurtillWilliam14:45:00237The Episcopal Academy - PAJunior Men
PurvisMolly15:45:002752AthletxMaster Women (Age 30-39)
PyneAmanda13:15:001761Greenwich CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
PyneChristopher14:45:002363RowAmerica RyeJunior Men
PyzikSteven16:30:003030Riverside Boat ClubOpen Men
QuickBenjamin11:45:001157Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
QuijadaIvonne09:15:00346Row New YorkOpen Women Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
QuinnEthan14:15:002136Hingham High School Rowing AssociationJunior Men
QuintonHarry16:15:00294Brunswick School Boat Club AlumniOpen MenU23
QuishJazlyn13:00:001640Oakcrest Falcon H.S. CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
RaabJace13:30:001817Farmington High School CrewLightweight Junior MenL
RabbitTracy12:00:001211Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
RaghavanVishnu13:45:001969Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
ragionieriCarlo11:45:001124Società Canottieri LimiteSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
RaichekJonathan09:50:00513Westford Littleton Community CrewLightweight Veteran Men (Age 50-54)L
RajeshAnand16:30:003012Unaffiliated (IND)Open MenU23-C
RandallJulia15:30:002685Maroon BladesJunior Women
RandallSonja11:30:001077Farmington Valley Rowing AssociationSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
RandleJohn10:50:00860Cambridge Boat ClubVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
RanjanThaalank13:45:00194Bergen County Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
RaoDiego14:15:002139CRI- Row BostonJunior Men
RappJamie14:30:002259Chaminade High SchoolJunior Men
RaydenJack14:15:002168East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Men
ReahlJocelyn16:45:003144Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
ReardonJulianne15:00:002447Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJunior Women
ReavillAvery16:30:00303Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
ReavillBrooks16:30:00305Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
ReavillDavid11:10:00933Riverside Boat ClubVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
ReedCassandra15:15:002519Arlington Belmont CrewJunior Women
ReedDylan13:30:001857Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
ReganDarlene10:10:00640Row & RideLightweight Veteran Women (Age 55-59)L
ReidJack14:45:002331Friends of Concord CrewOpen MenU23-HS
ReillyAllie16:45:003147Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
ReillyMatthew15:00:002426Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Junior Men
ReillyMeagan12:30:001429Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Youth-Girls 4 min
ReisingerCarson13:30:001841Montgomery Bell AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
RemickMarina16:45:003140Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
RemlandJosh12:15:00131Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
RestonJustine12:00:00128Q-PowerLightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
RhodesElizabeth16:45:003120Three Rivers Rowing AssociationOpen Women
RicciardiCaroline15:30:002636South Jersey Rowing ClubJunior Women
RiceTodd11:10:00929Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
RichardsAidan14:15:002176Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJunior Men
RichardsTyler13:30:001865Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
RichardsonBenjamin12:30:001412Shaker Rowing Association/High SchoolYouth-Boys 4 min
RichardsonStephen10:10:00681Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 95-99)
RileyLinda08:55:00197ExPDFES Veteran Women (Age 50-99)
RindlaubLaurette10:10:00662Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 80-84)
RingelsteinJake13:30:001839Fordham Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
RitchieGraham10:50:00856Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
RiveraAlyssa16:15:002978Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
RobertsLexi12:30:001439Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubYouth-Girls 4 min
RobertsMark12:15:001333University of Pennsylvania Lightweight CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
RobertsMegan16:45:003170Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenCollege
RobertsonMary10:30:00729Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.Veteran Women (Age 50-54)
RobinMelissa10:10:00620Hingham Maritime CenterLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
RobinsonDyanna09:15:00342Community Rowing, Inc.Junior Women Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
RobinsonIan12:00:001262Royal NavyLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
RobinsonRyan14:45:002312Boston College High SchoolJunior Men
RobinsonSylvia10:10:00635Bermuda Rowing AssociationLightweight Veteran Women (Age 55-59)L
RochaAgustin12:00:001251RemoméxicoLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
RochaMonica Lopez12:00:001219RemoméxicoLightweight Master Women (Age 30-39)L
RochaPablo12:00:001252RemoméxicoLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
RocheColleen09:00:0029Row New YorkArms-Shoulders Masters Women (Age 30-39)
RocheMolly15:00:002445Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJunior Women
RoddyConnor13:30:001855O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterLightweight Junior MenL
RoderickAmy11:30:001061Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
RodriguezMadelynn13:00:001648Arlington Belmont CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
rodriguezsebastien11:45:001125Unaffiliated (FRA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
RoeKesiah13:15:00178Mossbourne Academy Rowing ClubLightweight Junior WomenL
RoemerIsabel15:30:002690Princeton National Rowing Association/MercerJunior Women
RogersSophia13:15:001722Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Junior WomenL
RollNicholas14:45:002337Pelham Community Rowing AssociationJunior Men
RollandDouglas11:45:001163Team RowProSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
RollockAnnika12:15:001364Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
RomanWill12:15:001325Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
RoohrDamien10:50:00859Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
RoomeMarjorie10:30:00772Team GBVeteran Women (Age 60-64)
RooneySharon10:10:00642Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 55-59)L
RoseCameron13:45:001923Chaminade High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
RoseIsabel13:00:001619Greenwich CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
RosenbaumLidia09:50:00587Riverside Boat ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 65-69)L
RosenthalAdam10:50:00876Friends of Andover CrewVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
RossiJonathan12:00:001276Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenL
RothenbergZach14:45:002336Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJunior Men
RothsteinAlex15:15:002590Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Women
RoudebushGeorge14:00:002033Brookline High SchoolLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
RoudonYoan16:00:002866Unaffiliated (FRA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
RourkeJonathan10:50:0084Friends of WPI RowingVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
RousseauNicole12:15:001385Farmington Valley Rowing AssociationLightweight Open WomenL
RoyBrian11:45:001120Orange Theory Fitness - Nashua NHSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
RoyJillian13:00:001678Orange County Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior WomenL
RoyJoseph13:30:001885Orange County Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
RroundsSteve10:10:00683Carnegie Lake Rowing AssociationVeteran Men (Age 85-89)
RugglesThomas14:00:002045Belmont Hill SchoolLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
RuizAndrew13:15:001795RowAmerica RyeLightweight Junior MenL
RuizNatalia15:15:002570Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJunior Women
RuskeJack12:15:00132Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
RussellCharlotte15:15:002550Boston Latin School CrewJunior Women
Russell-YehTiger14:00:002024Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
RustLindsey13:15:001723Friends of Port RowingLightweight Junior WomenL
RyanCharlie14:45:002324Salisbury SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
RyanChristopher11:10:0091Row House NYCVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
RyanPilar10:10:00619Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
RylandDiDi08:55:001103ExPDFES Veteran Women (Age 50-99)
SabrinaChelsea13:00:001686CATS Academy CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
SafferyOliver14:15:002142Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJunior Men
Saint ClairEllen10:30:0077Vesper Boat ClubVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
Salomon-LowdenColton13:00:001628Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
SaltojanesDenise11:30:001049Recap RowingSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
SancenLuz Angelica15:45:002770RemoméxicoMaster Women (Age 30-39)
SanchasRobert09:00:00224Veterans' Rowing and Kayaking, Inc.Open Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Visually Impaired
SanchezLauren13:00:001690Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Junior WomenL
SandbergAndrew14:15:002121Hingham High School Rowing AssociationJunior Men
SandersIsabella12:15:001374Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
SandsSpencer15:00:002425RowAmerica RyeJunior Men
SansottaTony12:00:001278Binghamton University CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
SantiagoSamantha15:15:002523Orange County Rowing AssociationJunior Women
SarafinSamantha15:45:002727St. Mark's SchoolJunior Women
SassRyan14:45:002348Arlington Belmont CrewJunior Men
SauerChristian14:30:002235O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterJunior Men
SaundersJohn14:30:00222West Side Rowing ClubJunior Men
SaylesAndrew16:30:003080CrossFit 518Open Men
SayreLarkin16:45:003116Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
ScanlanTom09:25:004104ExPDFES Veteran Men (Age 50-99)
ScannellMolly12:00:00126Cambridge Boat ClubLightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
ScattareggiaLauren15:30:00264Amadeusz Rowing AcademyJunior Women
schädlermartin10:50:00855Unaffiliated (LIE)Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
SchaetzkeWill16:30:003068Greater Lawrence RowingOpen Men
SchallerAurèle14:00:002042Société Aviron FribourgLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
SchatzSamantha15:00:002481E.O. Smith High SchoolJunior Women
ScheitlerAnna13:00:001630Mile High Rowing ClubLightweight Junior WomenL
SchellingKelsey16:15:002984Community Rowing, Inc.Open Women
SchenckMaddie15:15:002595Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Women
SchloatMike12:00:001254Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
SchmidtAbigail15:15:002516Newport Rowing ClubJunior Women
SchmitJohn09:00:00223Longmont Sculling ClubOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Above the Knee-Amputee
SchneiderRebecca11:30:001084East Bay Rowing, IncSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
SchneppLauren15:45:002716RowAmerica RyeJunior Women
SchnitzerAnnie12:15:001393Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
SchodorfPaul10:50:00835Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 65-69)
SchofieldJack14:45:002352Parati Competitive RowingJunior Men
SchuellerBeatrice13:00:001655Arlington Belmont CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
SchuettenbergLucas16:15:002911Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open MenU23-C
SchuettlerMia14:45:002382Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJunior Women
SchultheisElla10:30:00715Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 50-54)
SchultzCameron12:15:001313Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
SchwartzKevin12:00:001287Roger Williams University Crew ClubLightweight Open MenLU23-C
SchwartzThomas14:15:002180St. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolJunior Men
SciarrottaGabriella15:15:002557Springside Chestnut Hill AcademyJunior Women
ScipliniJustin14:30:002266St. John's High School CrewJunior Men
ScocimaraKatya15:30:002664Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-HS
ScolaFrancesca13:15:001769Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Open WomenLU23-HS
ScolaRobie13:00:001620Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
ScottClifford10:10:00667Community Rowing, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 70-74)
ScottDavid11:10:00915Team GBVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
ScottHugh09:50:00556Community Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 65-69)L
ScottPeter14:30:002281Greenwich CrewJunior Men
ScuglikJarrod16:15:00297Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
ScuglikJason16:30:003047Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
SearlBob11:10:00955Westford Littleton Community CrewVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
SEAVEYJACK14:00:002035Greenwich CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
SebrenyLiam13:30:001844Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Lightweight Junior MenL
SecherBastian15:00:00248Danish Rowing FederationJunior Men
SeeberNicholas14:00:002076Salisbury SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
SeidmanAnn K09:50:00586Free Spirits IRCLightweight Veteran Women (Age 65-69)L
SelgradeJadalyne15:15:002549Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High SchoolJunior Women
SeliusAndrew13:45:001988Pelham Community Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
SenMurat16:00:002868The Cornell Club-New YorkMaster Men (Age 30-39)
SepanskiJohn14:00:00205Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
SepanskiWilliam14:00:002052Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
SerranoLisa09:15:00343Community Rowing, Inc.Junior Women Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
SeskiAndrew12:15:001346Detroit Boat ClubLightweight Open MenLU23-C
shamNarayan15:45:002783We Built This CityOpen Men
ShannonKathleen11:30:001092East Bay Rowing, IncSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
SharisCaroline13:15:00176Y Quad Cities RowingLightweight Junior WomenL
ShattuckKatie16:45:003166Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
ShawMike14:30:002236Rumson-Fair Haven High SchoolJunior Men
ShawSteven10:30:00783Bayou Rowing AssociationVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
SheaAlexandra15:00:002443Westford Littleton Community CrewJunior Women
SheaAndrew13:15:001789Deerfield Academy CrewLightweight Junior MenL
SheehanCatherine12:00:001227Community Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Master Women (Age 30-39)L
SheehanJonathan14:30:002256Boston College High SchoolJunior Men
SheehanMargaret10:30:00754Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 55-59)
SheehanMary16:15:002974Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
SheehanPatrick15:00:002430Chaminade High SchoolJunior Men
SheehyJohn09:50:00568Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 80-84)L
SheerinIain14:00:002026Noble & Greenough SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
SherwoodChris09:50:00535New England SurfskiLightweight Veteran Men (Age 60-64)L
ShieberMilo13:30:001810Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
ShieldsMichael10:10:00676Amoskeag Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 70-74)
ShorCaleb16:00:002836Pioneer Valley CrossfitMaster Men (Age 30-39)
ShoreBenjamin13:30:001833Brunswick School Boat ClubLightweight Junior MenL
ShortWill14:15:002115Fairfield PrepJunior Men
ShpetnerThomas11:30:001030Crossfit South BrooklynSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
ShulmanAlex14:45:002373Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJunior Men
ShumwayElizabeth16:15:002965Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
SickoMatt14:45:002338O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterJunior Men
SidawaySteve11:45:001116Team GBSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
SiebachPaul09:50:00527Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 55-59)L
SiegristHelen13:15:001736Brighton Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Junior WomenL
SiegristStephanie10:30:00719Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.Veteran Women (Age 50-54)
SielingChristian16:00:002811Team GermanyMaster Men (Age 30-39)
SilvaChristopher14:45:00238Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Men
SimmonsLindsay16:45:003184AthletxOpen Women
SimonPaul17:00:00327IronvillageTeam Event 1000 m - IronVillB
SimoneOlivia13:15:001749Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
SimoneTaddei11:45:001153Italian Team - The CoreSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
SimonsenTor Arne09:50:00552Skullerud sportscenterLightweight Veteran Men (Age 65-69)L
SimpsonJohn09:50:0052Community Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 50-54)L
SindhuchatraBoon14:15:00218Northfield Mount Hermon SchoolJunior Men
SingerEthan14:15:002132Nauset Tech CrewJunior Men
SinghRiddhi Kapoor12:30:001426Ivy GuruKulYouth-Girls 4 min
SiodisGeorge16:30:003060Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23
SipeFloyd10:50:00884Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
SiswickMichael09:50:00549Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 65-69)L
SkalaAndre12:00:001282Binghamton University CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
SkellyGeoff14:00:002062Noble & Greenough SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
SkigenHayden13:30:001883Orange County Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
SladeKathryn13:15:001744Langley Crew Booster ClubLightweight Junior WomenL
SleighRobert09:50:00570Yankee Rowing ClubLightweight Veteran Men (Age 80-84)L
SlibeckBennett14:30:002285Phillips Academy AndoverJunior Men
SloanRebecca15:15:002574Cleveland Youth Rowing AssociationJunior Women
SmerekanychAlexandra12:15:001394Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
SmithAnna12:00:001218Unaffiliated (GBR)Lightweight Master Women (Age 30-39)L
SmithAnnette15:45:002763CrossFit Good VibesMaster Women (Age 30-39)
SmithBrad11:10:00949Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
SmithBrandon16:00:002828Crossfit Fast FactoryMaster Men (Age 30-39)
SmithBrooke16:15:002989Unaffiliated (USA)Open Women
SmithChristian14:45:002330Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.Open MenU23-HS
SmithDean09:50:00567Rocky Mountain Rowing ClubLightweight Veteran Men (Age 85-89)L
SmithGregory11:10:00925Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
SmithJ. Sybylla10:30:00755Cambridge Boat ClubVeteran Women (Age 55-59)
SmithJacob16:00:002869Reebok CrossFit Back BayMaster Men (Age 30-39)
SmithJesse15:00:002442Owen J Roberts Rowing ClubJunior Women
SmithJonathan14:45:002326St. Paul's SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
SmithLauren16:45:003172Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
SmithLogan16:30:003027University Barge ClubOpen Men
SmithMeghan15:30:002679O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterJunior Women
SmithMichael09:50:0057Narragansett Boat ClubLightweight Veteran Men (Age 50-54)L
SmithMorgan15:15:002573Milton High School CrewJunior Women
SmithNancy C.11:30:001068Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
SmithRichard16:00:002816Unaffiliated (GBR)Master Men (Age 30-39)
SmithRyan14:45:002339Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, IncJunior Men
SmithSarah16:45:003168Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
SmithTorrance14:00:002015Salisbury SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
SmithWendy16:15:002968Roger Williams University Crew ClubOpen WomenU23-C
Smith-TrippSarah16:45:003156Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
SnellingElijah13:45:001974Upper Valley Rowing FoundationLightweight Junior MenL
SnowEllie09:15:00341Hingham High School Rowing AssociationJunior Women Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
snowsteve11:10:00941Hingham High School Rowing AssociationVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
SolanotCynthia10:30:00730East Bay Rowing, IncVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
SolanotOlivia13:00:001675East Bay Rowing, IncLightweight Junior WomenL
SolbergWilliam12:15:00137Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLCollege
sorbarocharlotte13:00:001635V-ScullsLightweight Junior WomenL
SorbaroDavid13:45:00197Brunswick School Boat ClubLightweight Junior MenL
SosaDoris V11:30:001081Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
SosaMichelle16:45:00312New York Athletic ClubOpen Women
SouthIan13:45:001943Northfield Mount Hermon SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
SparksReagan14:15:00213Montgomery Bell AcademyJunior Men
SparksSteven14:30:002271Simsbury High SchoolJunior Men
SpataroJodi11:30:001085Row & RideSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
SpencerBenjamin14:45:002359City Honors CrewJunior Men
SpinaMichelle11:30:001054Crossfit LandoSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
SpinkSophie13:00:001671Arlington Belmont CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
SpottiswoodeCaitrin15:00:002495E.O. Smith High SchoolJunior Women
SpoustaRobert10:50:00838Occoquan Boat ClubVeteran Men (Age 65-69)
SpurwayHugh09:50:00574Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLightweight Veteran Men (Age 70-74)L
SquanceIsobel13:00:001682Connecticut Boat ClubLightweight Junior WomenL
SquitieriLauren15:30:00262Connecticut Boat ClubJunior Women
SrokeSebastian11:30:00108Team GermanySenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
St. ClairJack14:45:002368Dexter SouthfieldJunior Men
St. JamesNieve C.15:15:002593O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterJunior Women
StaalTage09:50:00573Danish Rowing FederationLightweight Veteran Men (Age 75-79)L
StackEd10:50:0083Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
StackTed09:50:00518Brown University AlumniLightweight Veteran Men (Age 55-59)L
StankunasRytas16:00:002838Crossfit South BrooklynMaster Men (Age 30-39)
StantonJack14:00:00208Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
StantonMike Stanton10:50:00891Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
StashAmelia16:45:003188Binghamton University CrewOpen WomenU23-C
StecykKamryn15:30:002674Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc.Junior Women
SteeleHolly10:30:00733Maine Rowing AssociationVeteran Women (Age 55-59)
SteeleRobert14:00:002036Brookline High SchoolLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
StefanikRichard14:00:002068Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)Lightweight Junior MenL
SteinCarla10:30:00742Taff Attack RacingVeteran Women (Age 55-59)
SteindlerHoward10:10:00694Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 70-74)
SteippChad16:00:002870Recap RowingMaster Men (Age 30-39)
StephanopoulosStella13:00:001629Row New York - ManhattanLightweight Junior WomenL
StephensonBrian16:30:003069University of New England Rowing ClubOpen MenCollege
StocklyCatherine10:30:00711Yarmouth Rowing ClubVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
StoddardDaniel14:30:002216Princeton National Rowing Association/MercerJunior Men
StollmeyerNatalie15:45:002772Unaffiliated (USA)Master Women (Age 30-39)
StoneJeffrey11:10:00960Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
StoneMollie13:00:001679Waynflete SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
StoneNicole11:30:001069Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
StoneSimon12:15:001340RockStarEmporium.ComLightweight Open MenL
StoneSophie15:15:002571The Winsor SchoolJunior Women
StoodtGrady13:30:00182Neponset Rowing ClubLightweight Junior MenL
StoppsWinifred10:30:00766Gentle Giant Rowing ClubVeteran Women (Age 60-64)
StopsBen16:30:003039Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
StorcellaShannon15:15:002575Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High SchoolJunior Women
StoreyFred10:50:00852Riverfront Recapture, Inc.Veteran Men (Age 55-59)
StrattonJoshua16:00:002831Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc.Master Men (Age 30-39)
StridsbergElvira16:45:003138Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
StrobridgeAnne09:50:00582Mile High Rowing ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 60-64)L
StrohmanBen16:00:002814Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
StrongHelen15:45:002753BDCCMaster Women (Age 30-39)
StrongNathan11:45:001130BDCCSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
StrossKaren09:50:00584Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 60-64)L
StrossWilliam09:50:00551Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 65-69)L
StumpelTimothy14:30:002268Chaminade High SchoolJunior Men
SubakRobert14:00:002056Radnor Boys Crew ClubLightweight Junior MenL
SudolAndrew14:45:002357Groton SchoolJunior Men
SufczynskiAnna16:15:002938Sacred Heart UniversityOpen WomenU23-C
SullivanAmy16:15:002975Reebok CrossFit Back BayOpen Women
SullivanBarry10:10:00696Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 70-74)
SullivanDeb11:30:001080East Bay Rowing, IncSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
SullivanIsabelle13:00:001676Boston Latin School CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
SullivanJonathon14:30:002287East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Men
SullivanJulia13:00:001674Boston Latin School CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
SullivanMax15:00:00243Kent School Boat ClubJunior Men
SullivanRyan14:00:002053Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.Lightweight Junior MenL
SundenRichard13:45:001985Bergen County Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
SurgentCharlie14:30:002223Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)Open MenU23-HS
SweeneyErin15:30:002642E.O. Smith High SchoolJunior Women
SwintakEmily12:30:001427East Bay Rowing, IncYouth-Girls 4 min
SykesJoe09:50:00541RowPro RowersLightweight Veteran Men (Age 60-64)L
SykesStewart14:30:00227Kent School Boat ClubJunior Men
symanskiErik11:30:001023Recap RowingSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
SynnottPhilip14:15:002135Neponset Rowing ClubJunior Men
SzarekAngela15:15:002572Greater Lawrence RowingJunior Women
SzokolicsSzabolcs09:00:00214Gyori Atlétika Club Evezos SzakosztályOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Above the Knee-Amputee
TabashChristian15:00:00249Gonzaga College High School CrewJunior Men
TacoAlejandra09:25:00498ExPDFES Masters Women (Age 30-39)
TadorianAlex13:30:001823Avon High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
TaggNicholas14:45:002378St. John's High School CrewJunior Men
TagliaviaClaudia15:00:002454Greenwich CrewJunior Women
TangNancy10:30:00734Westford Littleton Community CrewVeteran Women (Age 55-59)
TangZeyan14:15:002181Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-HS
TanhauserDon09:50:00569Lake Casitas Rowing AssociationLightweight Veteran Men (Age 80-84)L
TarbousHerb10:50:00870Navesink Indoor RowingVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
TarquinioAbigail15:45:00276Nashville RowingJunior Women
TarrantElizabeth15:45:002742Tabor AcademyJunior Women
TauberJonah13:30:001866Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
taylorbrittany17:00:00323IronvillageTeam Event 1000 m - IronVillA
TaylorVictoria11:30:001040Team GBSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
TedeschiChristopher15:00:002421Boston College High SchoolJunior Men
TeichDouglas09:50:00517Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 55-59)L
telescaryan15:00:002419RowAmerica RyeJunior Men
ThatosGeorge14:00:002086Manhasset High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
ThayerBill10:10:00685Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolVeteran Men (Age 80-84)
ThayerOlivia16:45:003174Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
TheissDavid14:45:00239New Trier High School RowingJunior Men
ThibeauBenjamin14:00:002064Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Junior MenL
ThiesAndrea11:30:001038BMA Boat ClubSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
ThomasHenry14:00:002028Belmont Hill SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
ThomasJade13:15:001768St. Paul's SchoolLightweight Open WomenLU23-HS
ThomasJay11:10:00945Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
ThomasmeyerBrent14:30:002210Three Rivers Rowing AssociationJunior Men
ThompsonDanielle15:00:002450East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Women
ThompsonGannon13:45:001930O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterLightweight Junior MenL
ThompsonLandon13:45:001949O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterLightweight Junior MenL
ThomsonAndrew16:30:003041Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
ThomsonBecca15:15:00259St. Paul's SchoolJunior Women
ThomsonJim17:00:003211Royal NavyTeam Event 1000 m - RN Drill Power
ThomsonJim11:45:00113Royal NavySenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
ThomsonRobert16:15:002929Roger Williams University Crew ClubOpen MenU23-C
ThorenAustin14:30:002233Essex Rowing Club, Inc.Junior Men
TiceMaia13:00:001681Orange County Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior WomenL
TimmermansKyle13:45:001945Pelham Community Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
TimmonsPaul11:45:001175The Firm Fitness CenterLightweight Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)L
TingleyErik14:30:002245Haddon Township High SchoolJunior Men
TOBINJai13:30:001862Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
TokosSarah16:45:003117Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
TomaseskiGina10:30:0079Dallas Rowing ClubVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
TomlinsonBill16:30:00302Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
TonckensNicholas16:15:002926Brunswick School Boat Club AlumniOpen MenCollege
TonerSean16:00:002877Unaffiliated (USA)Master Men (Age 30-39)
TooleMaddie15:15:002543Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Women
ToomeyConnor13:45:001911O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterLightweight Junior MenL
TophamThomas10:50:00831Crossfit Cape CodVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
TorenNicole16:45:003158Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
TorracaKimberly La12:00:001233Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
TorresAlexa15:00:002490Community Rowing, Inc.Junior Women
TóthMarián09:00:00226SAZPŠ SlovakiaOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Visually Impaired
Towe IIEric14:45:002314Greater Dayton Rowing AssociationJunior Men
TownsendCaroline15:45:002775Team Motomas FitnessMaster Women (Age 30-39)
TownsendStephen16:30:003020Unaffiliated (USA)Open MenU23-C
TrapotsisArt11:45:001155Keep It Tight AthleticsSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
traversrichie10:50:00811Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
TraylorJuliet15:30:00267Montclair High SchoolJunior Women
TreadwayStrephon09:00:00221Chelsea Red DevilsOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Physically Disabled
TrembleyClaire10:10:00616Crossfit BangorLightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
TriesteEmily13:00:001683Orange County Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior WomenL
TrowbridgeAlexander16:00:002895Unaffiliated (USA)Open Men
TrowbridgeLynn Haney09:50:00593Warthogs Rowing ClubLightweight Veteran Women (Age 75-79)L
TrullElizabeth15:30:002657Noble & Greenough SchoolOpen WomenU23-HS
TsantesNicholas11:10:00951Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.Veteran Men (Age 50-54)
TsavarisHarrison13:45:001955Pelham Community Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
TsoliridesAlexi14:45:002332Deerfield Academy CrewOpen MenU23-HS
TubmanIvy15:00:002434Nauset Tech CrewJunior Women
TuckerBrian09:50:00576Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 70-74)L
TuckerRobert12:00:001284Ithaca College CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
TumberKathryn15:00:002461East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Women
TunnicliffeJohn11:10:0095Free Radical Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
TuohyEdward14:30:002295Salisbury SchoolJunior Men
TurkJoshua13:30:001884RowAmerica RyeLightweight Junior MenL
TurleyGordon14:30:002264Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubJunior Men
TurnerGlen11:30:00106Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
TurnerMatt09:00:00228Row New YorkOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Visually Impaired
TutoniNicole15:45:002739Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.Junior Women
TwarkinsRene16:00:002859Farmington Valley Rowing AssociationMaster Men (Age 30-39)
TylerMatthew13:45:001994Avon High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
Ubaldo RaueAlexandre Augusto14:15:002123CATS Academy CrewJunior Men
UghettaWilliam14:15:002192Deerfield Academy CrewJunior Men
UlrichAnne15:45:002759Crossfit Chimney RockMaster Women (Age 30-39)
UlshMarie10:30:00768Three Rivers Rowing AssociationVeteran Women (Age 60-64)
UmphreyAnne10:10:0062Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Women (Age 50-54)L
UmphreyDuncan14:00:002095Noble & Greenough SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
UmphreyHillary13:15:00171Noble & Greenough SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
UndagCandace15:00:002485Community Rowing, Inc.Junior Women
UptonAlexandra15:15:002515Pelham Community Rowing AssociationJunior Women
UtzMadison16:15:002961Penn State CrewOpen WomenU23-C
UvegesBrandon12:00:001280Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23
VakilAraeyus12:00:001281Unaffiliated (IND)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
valenciaestrella12:00:001222RemoméxicoLightweight Master Women (Age 30-39)L
valenciatania12:00:001220RemoméxicoLightweight Master Women (Age 30-39)L
Van BuskirkMac13:45:001996Haddonfield Crew ClubLightweight Junior MenL
Van FossenBill10:50:00874Malta Boat ClubVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
Van FossenWill12:15:001323Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
van MeelMadison15:30:002669Greenwich CrewJunior Women
VanNederynenVictoria17:00:003220Crossfit New EnglandTeam Event 1000 m - CFNE Land Rowers
VannucciLorenzo09:15:00355Special Olympics ItaliaOpen Men Legs-Trunk-Arms; Intellectually Disabled
VarcoeMegan15:45:002725Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga SpringJunior Women
VargaBrian11:45:001136Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
VargaCelia13:15:001720Princeton National Rowing Association/MercerLightweight Junior WomenL
VarhueMary10:30:00737Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Women (Age 55-59)
VarleyEdwin09:50:00565Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 85-89)L
VarleyLiam14:45:002362Chaminade High SchoolJunior Men
VascottoJulia15:45:002720Amadeusz Rowing AcademyJunior Women
VecchioneHenry14:00:002017Montclair High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
VeeraraghavanPriya12:15:001363Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
VegaAdriana16:15:002967Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open WomenU23-C
VegarStan10:50:0088San Diego Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
VentrePeter09:50:00525Yarmouth Rowing ClubLightweight Veteran Men (Age 55-59)L
VerrowNick16:00:002861Crossfit BangorMaster Men (Age 30-39)
VestAlec13:30:001886Montgomery Bell AcademyLightweight Open MenLU23-HS
VesturgardOlaf11:10:00924Faroe IslandVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
VetranoFrank09:50:00524Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Veteran Men (Age 55-59)L
VicarettiEmma13:15:001737West Side Rowing ClubLightweight Junior WomenL
VieleSarah13:00:001642Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Junior WomenL
VigeantTim14:30:002270Unaffiliated (USA)Junior Men
Vilimanovic, Djordje16:30:003088Fairmount Rowing AssociationOpen MenCollege
ViolaAndrew13:30:001874Neponset Rowing ClubLightweight Junior MenL
VlahosDemetra15:30:002654Friends of Port RowingOpen WomenU23-HS
VoMichelle12:30:001437Community Rowing, Inc.Youth-Girls 4 min
VogesLucy15:00:002460Arlington Belmont CrewJunior Women
VON BLANCKENSEEHANS10:10:00675Berkeley Paddling & Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 70-74)
von SteubenJacques14:45:002344Salisbury SchoolJunior Men
von WarburgChristian16:30:003011Team GermanyOpen MenU23
von ZmudaNatali12:00:001235Team GermanyLightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
vysockicarlos ruben09:00:0024Club Regatas La MarinaArms-Shoulders Senior Men (Age 40-49)
WacykNicolas14:15:002156Fordham Preparatory SchoolJunior Men
WadaAlex14:45:002353Brunswick School Boat ClubJunior Men
WagenerDavid10:50:00816North Dakota Indoor Rowing TeamVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
WainwrightJulia16:15:002943Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
WalkerHudson13:30:001847Montgomery Bell AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
WalkerJacob14:15:002160Cambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJunior Men
WalkerLeroy10:50:00833Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 65-69)
wallAilis15:00:002493Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.Junior Women
WallJordan16:15:002913Recap RowingOpen Men
WallaceEliott13:45:001977Buckingham Browne & NicholsLightweight Junior MenL
WallaceSarah16:15:002986University of New England Rowing ClubOpen WomenU23-C
walpoleanthony11:30:001015Fitness MattersSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
walpoleMatilda12:30:001434Fitness MattersYouth-Girls 4 min
WalshCameron14:30:002265Boston College High SchoolJunior Men
WalshCatherine16:45:003148Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
WalshChristopher11:30:001018Unaffiliated (USA)Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)
WalshConor14:15:002113Chaminade High SchoolJunior Men
WalshGayle10:10:00643Duxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLightweight Veteran Women (Age 55-59)L
WalshMargaret16:45:003130Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
WalterHeather13:15:001739Three Rivers Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior WomenL
WaltersDick10:10:00677Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 70-74)
WamesterGrace15:30:002662Milton High School CrewOpen WomenU23-HS
WangEric14:15:002158CRI- Row BostonJunior Men
WangGeorge Jing14:45:002346St. George's SchoolJunior Men
WangJeff12:15:001321University of Pennsylvania Lightweight CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
WardIsaac15:00:00245Crew Boosters of Winter ParkJunior Men
WardSam12:15:00135University of Pennsylvania Lightweight CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
WardlowCaroline16:45:003179Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
WarmingKevin14:30:002276Salisbury SchoolJunior Men
WarmingRobbie14:45:002320Belmont Hill SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
WarrEd10:50:00814Syndale Drill PowerVeteran Men (Age 60-64)
WARRENBENJAMIN12:15:001335Binghamton University CrewLightweight Open MenLU23-C
WarrenJoan10:30:00720East Bay Rowing, IncVeteran Women (Age 50-54)
WarrenMark17:00:003219Crossfit New EnglandTeam Event 1000 m - CFNE Land Rowers
WatanabeMaya15:15:002528Milton High School CrewJunior Women
WatsonJeannie10:10:00657Masters CoachingVeteran Women (Age 70-74)
WattsDave09:50:00572Greenville Indoor Rowing ClubLightweight Veteran Men (Age 75-79)L
WattsNiall Rhys16:30:003063University of Kent Rowing ClubOpen MenU23-C
WeaverMatt12:15:001344University of Pennsylvania Lightweight CrewLightweight Open MenLCollege
WebbTrevor13:45:001983Greenwich CrewLightweight Junior MenL
WeberAugustine13:00:001677Boston Latin School CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
WeeksWilliam13:30:001849Waynflete SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
WeideJordan16:00:002812Q-PowerMaster Men (Age 30-39)
WeidmanAlec16:30:003093Binghamton University CrewOpen MenU23-C
WeiheInga16:45:00311Faroe IslandOpen Women
WeiheKim16:30:003016Faroe IslandOpen Men
WeinheimerThomas16:15:002932Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Open MenU23-C
WeisbergBrett13:45:001960Manhasset High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
WeisenburgerRebecca16:45:003195Binghamton University CrewOpen WomenU23-C
WeissCharlotte12:15:001365Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLCollege
WellerDarcy12:00:00123Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubLightweight Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)L
WellerSteve16:00:002872Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubMaster Men (Age 30-39)
WellsElizabeth15:30:002692St. Paul's SchoolJunior Women
WenzelJoseph14:30:002269Arlington Belmont CrewJunior Men
WestMike16:00:002864Crossfit South BrooklynMaster Men (Age 30-39)
WhamondPatrick13:30:001850Hingham High School Rowing AssociationLightweight Junior MenL
WherryElizabeth15:30:002687Emma Willard SchoolJunior Women
WhileJoseph14:00:00202TBC RacingLightweight Junior MenL
WhiteMary10:30:00724Community Rowing, Inc.Veteran Women (Age 50-54)
WhiteheadEric14:00:002049Belmont Hill SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
WhitneyAndrew14:15:002161Souhegan Crew ClubJunior Men
WickhamLuke14:30:002246Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)Junior Men
WicklundKyle13:45:001941Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)Lightweight Junior MenL
WicksErik14:45:002355Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)Junior Men
WidingCharles13:45:001916Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
WiermanDrew13:45:001951Navesink Indoor RowingLightweight Junior MenL
WiesGabriel13:45:001912Brookline High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
WilburKaela15:45:002721McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.Junior Women
WilburNoah14:15:002119East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Men
WilcoxJennifer16:45:003193AthletxOpen Women
WilcoxMiriam15:45:002754Unaffiliated (USA)Master Women (Age 30-39)
wilcoxToby11:45:001119Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga SpringSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
WilkersonBrandon11:30:001022Recap RowingSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
WilkersonBritta15:00:002479East Bay Rowing, IncJunior Women
WilkinsChristopher14:45:002321Belmont Hill SchoolOpen MenU23-HS
WilkowskiIsabel13:00:001692Greenwich CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
WillhoftSarah16:45:003139Riverfront Recapture, Inc.Open Women
williamsalaina16:45:003112Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenCollege
WilliamsAriel15:15:002564Orange County Rowing AssociationJunior Women
WilliamsEmily15:00:002468Navesink Indoor RowingJunior Women
WilliamsEthan17:00:003224Gordon College Rowing ClubTeam Event 1000 m - GoRow
WilliamsGwendolyn11:30:001072GetReal Training LLCSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
WilliamsJon11:30:001028Crossfit South BrooklynSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
WilliamsKari11:30:001058Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
WilliamsKelsey15:15:00252Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High SchoolJunior Women
WillisEleanor15:00:002471E.O. Smith High SchoolJunior Women
WilsonDonna11:30:001059Pioneer Valley CrossfitSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
wilsonmichael14:30:002211Boston College High SchoolJunior Men
WinnieMorgan16:15:002933Schenectady County Community CollegeOpen WomenU23-C
WinterStephen10:10:00690Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 75-79)
WintonPaul10:50:00862Royal NavyVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
WirthDavid13:45:001926O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterLightweight Junior MenL
WiseKevin10:50:00866AthletxVeteran Men (Age 55-59)
WisemanSeth16:00:002862Community Rowing, Inc.Master Men (Age 30-39)
WislerLarry10:10:00687Greenville Indoor Rowing ClubVeteran Men (Age 80-84)
WisotskyRebecca15:45:002796Crossfit South BrooklynMaster Women (Age 30-39)
WojcikRyan16:30:003079Marist College CrewOpen Men
WolffAndrew12:00:001249Cornell University AlumniLightweight Master Men (Age 30-39)L
WollenschlaegerLuke11:45:001110Paddy Power IRCSenior Master Men (Age 40-49)
WombleMatthew14:30:002212Brunswick School Boat ClubJunior Men
WooAlexander13:45:001975RowAmerica GreenwichLightweight Junior MenL
WooDerek14:00:002069RowAmerica GreenwichLightweight Junior MenL
WooNicholas14:15:002124RowAmerica GreenwichJunior Men
WooSamantha16:45:003127Unaffiliated (USA)Open WomenU23-C
WoodDan10:50:00824Unaffiliated (USA)Veteran Men (Age 60-64)
WoolleyPeter16:30:003019Seekonk WhalersOpen MenU23-C
WopatAnn10:30:00770Lake Union CrewVeteran Women (Age 60-64)
WorobelEmily13:15:001754RFH RowingLightweight Junior WomenL
WrayAlberto14:45:00234Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.Junior Men
WredeMichael14:00:002094Springside Chestnut Hill AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
WrightAndrea12:15:001388Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Lightweight Open WomenL
WrightMorgan13:30:001811O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterLightweight Junior MenL
WuJudie13:15:001756Manhasset High SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
WuLibby13:00:001661Boston Latin School CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
WuethrichChris11:10:00956Dragon Boat Club of BostonVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
WUNDERLIDREW14:30:002219Friends of Concord CrewOpen MenU23-HS
WüthrichCamille16:15:002979Dragon Boat Club of BostonOpen WomenCollege
WyattEmily12:15:001384Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
WypychTasha12:15:001352Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open WomenLU23-C
XuBrian14:15:002193Brookline High SchoolJunior Men
XuFengkai13:45:00193Amadeusz Rowing AcademyLightweight Junior MenL
YagerEliza15:30:002677Northfield Mount Hermon SchoolJunior Women
YalovJohn-Paul12:00:001288Unaffiliated (USA)Lightweight Open MenLU23-C
YeChristopher13:45:00192Groton SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
YehCharles13:45:001935Arlington Belmont CrewLightweight Junior MenL
yelleandrea11:30:001051Farmington Valley Rowing AssociationSenior Master Women (Age 40-49)
YipChristy13:00:001687CATS Academy CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
YoungChloe15:30:002696Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood CrewJunior Women
YoungRyan13:30:00189Fordham Preparatory SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
YoungerJohn11:10:0092Team GBVeteran Men (Age 50-54)
YoungrenGrace15:30:002686Springside Chestnut Hill AcademyJunior Women
ZaharekGail11:30:001043Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.Senior Master Women (Age 40-49)
zamakisdorothy17:00:00324IronvillageTeam Event 1000 m - IronVillA
ZengCan13:15:001785CATS Academy CrewLightweight Junior MenL
ZhaoSabrina13:00:001652CATS Academy CrewLightweight Junior WomenL
ZieffJillian12:15:001355Riverside Boat ClubLightweight Open WomenL
ZimnyAndrew14:45:00235Amadeusz Rowing AcademyJunior Men
ZiozisLazarus13:45:001978Manhasset High SchoolLightweight Junior MenL
ZisimidesAlexandros12:15:001327Cyprus Rowing FederationLightweight Open MenLU23
ZobelSara16:15:002969University of New England Rowing ClubOpen WomenU23-C
ZongLauren13:00:00167Emma Willard SchoolLightweight Junior WomenL
ZorfasBen16:30:003090Crossfit Cape AnnOpen MenU23-C
ZyngierRafael13:30:00188RowAmerica RyeLightweight Junior MenL

Seatings generated by ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
© 2016 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships