2009 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Junior Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1HamrickMollyPlant High Rowing Association07:08.1
2SchmidlaLisaConcept2 Team Germany07:12.2
3ReelickKelseyGMS Rowing Center07:12.4
4stockwoodjenniferCommunity Rowing Inc.07:16.3
5BielawskiNicoleVsculls07:19.2
6NilanBetsyMaritime Rowing Club07:19.9
7BraakRebeccaUnaffiliated07:20.5
8StaffRebeccaTempe Junior Crew07:23.1
9LipsMadisonRocky Mountain Rowing Club07:23.6
10CutlerGabrielleSouth Jersey Rowing Club07:24.8
11GallianoLottieGreenwich Crew07:25.3
12ThumhartRebekkaAbsegami High School07:25.7
13BirkbeckMeghanHoly Spirit07:26.4
14LeesJeanineArchbishop Prendergast07:26.5
15GreenSusannah SageWest Side Rowing Club07:27.9
15LivingstonPriscillaCommunity Rowing Inc.07:27.9
17BurnsJessicaTempe Junior Crew07:28.0
17GoldbergCarliSarasota Crew07:28.0
19SojaRebeccaSimsbury High School07:29.4
20GrinaldsLucyMaritime Rowing Club07:30.3
20MalakSabrinaBishop Eustace Prep School07:30.3
22ErnstKatherineUnaffiliated07:31.4
22HillsVictoriaUnaffiliated07:31.4
24BourassaNikkiBishop Eustace Prep School07:31.8
25FloresAngelicaREMOMEXICO07:33.6
26KeaneLilyWest Side Rowing Club07:34.3
27RussoAlexandraOcean City High School07:34.6
28ZadravecAlexSaugatuck Rowing Club07:34.7
29McBrideLizaSt. Mark's School07:34.8
30HobanJillianTabor Academy07:35.2
31GrayMadelineRowPittsburgh07:35.9
32McCruddenMaggieRidgewood Crew07:36.6
33grecovictoriaSt. John the Baptist DHS07:37.1
34CostelloKellyChoate Rosemary Hall07:37.2
35RutterSarahPhillips Academy07:38.5
36YurkoTessaWest Side Rowing Club07:38.9
37MulveyJoannaOur Lady of Lourdes07:40.0
38weberashleyAbsegami High School07:40.3
39StoneSaraTabor Academy07:40.5
40BaumgartnerLaurenBlair Academy07:40.9
41DaLoia-MooreAlyciaPelham Community Rowing Association07:41.0
41ShafferRebeccaCommunity Rowing Inc.07:41.0
43PrimettAmandaBurnt Hills Rowing Association07:42.0
44goldmanvictoriaCommunity Rowing Inc.07:42.1
44SolowskiKellieWest Side Rowing Club07:42.1
46ShiptonSusannahWinsor School07:42.2
47ChappellCatherineWayland-Weston Rowing Association07:43.0
48MartinesNatashaBishop Eustace Prep School07:43.3
49LycourisMariaGreenwich Crew07:43.5
50JasonSelbieTabor Academy07:43.7
50McKellopMairiGMS Rowing Center07:43.7
52FarrellAlexandraPhillips Academy07:44.8
53HelmerElizabethAlbany Rowing Center07:45.1
53HollingsworthJulietNoble07:45.1
55PikEmilyMaritime Rowing Club07:45.4
56FoggKathleenBurnt Hills Rowing Association07:45.8
56SmithKirstenSt. Anthony's Crew Inc.07:45.8
58GoodwinMichelleHoly Spirit07:46.2
59RutowskiElizabethWest Side Rowing Club07:46.4
60BlairSophiaRadnor Rowing Club07:46.5
61HartyAnnaAnnapolis Juniors Crew07:46.6
62CantarellaAlyssaOur Lady of Lourdes07:46.8
63SpinosaCaraAbsegami High School07:47.0
64McCormickMarissaRadnor Girls Crew Club07:47.7
65HalloranKathrynRocky Mountain Rowing Club07:47.9
66Van FossenEmilyMoorestown Rowing Club07:48.0
67CrowderFeliciaRow New York07:48.3
68FarrellMeghanTempe Junior Crew07:48.5
69BeletskayYekaterinaVineland High School07:48.6
70DanknerSallyUnaffiliated07:48.9
71BennettErinBlood Street Sculls07:49.1
72ClarkeMeganManhasset High School07:49.2
73StevensonAbbyMaritime Rowing Club07:49.5
74CreranKateHaddonfield Crew Club07:50.4
75KempRosaEast Arm Rowing Club07:50.8
76HalbigKateBurnt Hills Rowing Association07:51.5
77DeHavenKierstenUnaffiliated07:51.6
77MulliganJessicaBuckingham Browne07:51.6
79McSheaOliviaSwan Creek Rowing Club07:52.1
80FitzGeraldMeganHingham High School Rowing Association07:52.4
81OrlowskiSaskiaConcept2 Team Germany07:52.8
82UrquhartMelissaShaker Rowing Association07:53.2
83AlbrightKelseyBrooks School Crew07:53.3
83KastenbergAnnaHaddonfield Crew Club07:53.3
83VerzellakateHaddonfield Crew Club07:53.3
86BanfieldCarolineEmma Willard School07:53.5
86HerronRebeccaAlbany Rowing Center07:53.5
88MurphySarahCommunity Rowing Inc.07:53.7
89DenningtonKaitlynVsculls07:54.1
90CzupilErinShaker Rowing Association07:54.9
91CataudellCourtneyNardin Academy07:55.0
92EvartsAllieTabor Academy07:56.1
93ReelickErinGMS Rowing Center07:56.3
94LynnLexiGreenwich Crew07:56.8
95LuscinskasJuliaNoble07:57.1
96BollmanAllieBromfield School07:57.6
96SchiavoAbigailMainland High School07:57.6
98DotheAmandaMainland High School07:58.3
99GoldmanAnniePelham Community Rowing Association07:58.5
100KellingJuliaPelham Community Rowing Association07:58.9
101SimpkinsAlexandraGreater Dayton Rowing Association07:59.2
102van VlietLaurenBlood Street Sculls07:59.5
103BuenoJennaGreater Lawrence Rowing07:59.7
104NicelyNikkiW.T. Woodson Crew Boosters08:00.0
105UptonRachelMaritime Rowing Club08:00.1
106GarbuttKelseyOcean City High School08:00.3
106HannumEilnorEssex Rowing Club08:00.3
108ShaySophieTabor Academy08:00.6
109ReddingShannonArchbishop Prendergast08:00.7
110SoucieMelissaAvon High School08:02.0
111ButchyGinnyArchbishop Prendergast08:02.2
112MarshAshleyBaldwinsville Crew08:02.5
113SecklerJessicaOur Lady of Lourdes08:03.0
114KNASZAKBRITTNEYWest Side Rowing Club08:03.1
114LearnedHalleyTabor Academy08:03.1
116MargherioAlexandraManhasset High School08:03.5
117BunnellMeganNoble08:03.6
118YeksigianCatherineWest Side Rowing Club08:03.8
119JohnstonEmilieAlbany Rowing Center08:04.0
120LeeKateBromfield School08:05.8
121DairoSeliatRow New York08:06.6
121PhillipsKatharineNardin Academy08:06.6
123BowenNatalieDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:06.8
123ScollanMaggiePelham Community Rowing Association08:06.8
125SholkJennaNardin Academy08:07.3
126AberLaurenHudson River Rowing Association08:07.7
127LewisKylieFairport Crew Club08:08.0
128AlbertsonDanielle Unaffiliated 08:08.1
129PearceJuliaAvon High School08:08.3
130QuinnAngelaArchbishop Prendergast08:08.4
131BakerBlissTabor Academy08:08.6
132 Dallett JessicaOcean City High School08:08.7
133DenningtonShannonVsculls08:09.6
134GraffAlexEmma Willard School08:10.1
135McEvoyAshleighNoble08:10.4
136LappJenniferNavesink River Rowing Club08:10.8
137MorrellMaggieAlbany Rowing Center08:11.2
138KopaczKiraNorth Jersey Rowing08:11.4
139EisermannLilyNorthampton Youth and Community Rowing Inc.08:11.5
140SecklerKimberlyOur Lady of Lourdes08:11.8
141McGuireChristinaMiddletown High School08:12.3
142GuerreroJarelineRow New York08:12.9
143DemacGabrielleShrewsbury High School Crew08:13.0
144RyanTiffanyRow New York08:13.2
145WeberValerieCascadilla Boat Club08:13.5
146GillCelineSt. Mary Academy Bay View08:13.7
147FerlaJessucaAvon High School08:13.9
148KuroseNinaNorthampton Youth and Community Rowing Inc.08:14.0
149DeBlockElizabethNiskayuna High School08:14.3
149ForteMichelleOakcrest High School08:14.3
149KristLizMaritime Rowing Club08:14.3
149WaltersAlexandraAlbany Rowing Center08:14.3
153KnightlyKierstinNorthampton High Crew Club08:14.9
154HiltonElizabethAnnapolis Juniors Crew08:15.2
155TruesdellAmandaWest Side Rowing Club08:15.8
156KimNicoleAvon High School08:16.1
157RyanVictoriaThe Fitness Group08:16.2
158BaumgartnerBrookeBuckingham Browne08:16.4
158moffattalexandraOcean City High School08:16.4
160StahlHannahShrewsbury High School Crew08:17.3
161BertrandHannahNorthampton High Crew Club08:17.9
162FrauenheimMary KateWest Side Rowing Club08:18.4
163CapistranKateManchester Central Crew Club08:18.7
164BondraElianaCascadilla Boat Club08:19.0
165AntonioliAlexaOcean City High School08:19.4
166DelaneyErinAlbany Rowing Center08:19.8
167DiMaggioMargelSt. Mark's School08:20.2
168McDermottMarleyDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:20.5
169CarthyLydiaBuckingham Browne08:21.3
170HentzKatelynnFairport Crew Club08:21.5
171MosleyDanaVineland High School08:21.9
172McMullenErinFairport Crew Club08:22.5
173GossKatharineSt. Mark's School08:22.7
174ZacherGabbyWest Side Rowing Club08:23.2
175MoriartyStephanieShrewsbury High School Crew08:23.5
176FinkenhauerAnnaHaddonfield Crew Club08:25.0
177PopekJillSwan Creek Rowing Club08:26.0
178RyanVeronicaThe Fitness Group08:26.1
179BradleyBlairBethesda Chevy Chase High School08:26.2
180ConnorsSarahUnaffiliated08:27.9
181HartKatieCommunity Rowing Inc.08:28.2
181KellyBrittaniGreenwich Crew08:28.2
183CoffeyKatieJames I. O'Neill Crew08:28.5
183HarrisCotiNorthampton Youth and Community Rowing Inc.08:28.5
185ManteroAnnaEmma Willard School08:28.6
186SperanzaAnnieEmma Willard School08:29.4
187HerdtLaurenSouthfield School08:30.1
188O'DonnellShannonOcean City High School08:30.3
189HellerAlexSt. Mark's School08:30.6
190AlverdeAndreaEmma Willard School08:31.2
191GlassmanVarneyRadnor High School Crew08:32.0
192FrangerLizShrewsbury High School Crew08:33.3
193ElotmaniShelbyEssex Rowing Club08:33.6
194ArnoldLauraFairport Crew Club08:33.7
195BeckerElizabethWayland-Weston Rowing Association08:34.1
196grecostephanieSt. John the Baptist DHS08:34.4
197JohnNikeNoble08:35.3
197 Mueller Cordelia Narragansett Boat Club08:35.3
199HartSarahOrleans Sweeps08:36.4
200YangJoCascadilla Boat Club08:37.5
201BaldwinJustineNarragansett Boat Club08:37.7
202LukeJenniferOakcrest High School08:38.0
203DenisonMaggieEmma Willard School08:40.4
203MontaneroCarlyOcean City High School08:40.4
205CurreriChelseaGlastonbury High School08:41.5
206McCarthyRosieWest Side Rowing Club08:45.7
207BlountDominiqueNavesink River Rowing Club08:45.8
208BaldwinKatieNarragansett Boat Club08:48.1
209SchertzElaineMilwaukee Rowing Club08:48.4
210MurphyCarolyn Saint Anthony's High School 08:48.5
211BennettChristinaNavesink River Rowing Club08:49.3
212ZigmontAlexandraGreater Lawrence Rowing08:50.1
213KellyCarraTabor Academy08:54.7
214HoodmakerClaireWest Side Rowing Club08:56.9
215TompkinsEmilyChase Collegiate School08:57.5
216McQuadeMarilynTabor Academy09:07.4
217YoungRebeccaEssex Rowing Club09:09.0
218FoleyEvanSt. Mark's School09:32.7

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2009 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships