2010 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Open Men

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_timeevent_class
1StephansenHenrik VictorFuresø06:03.4U23
2VargaTamasBajai Spartacus VSC - HU06:08.1
3JensenSteffen BondeOdder06:08.3U23
4JørgensenMortenNæstved06:10.1
5HochbruckChristianConcept2 Team Germany06:12.6U23
6FloodGregNotre Dame Rowing Club06:19.2U23-C
7MeyerAustinHarvard University06:19.9U23-C
8DuffRobertUnaffiliated06:21.2
8NewellWilliamUnaffiliated06:21.2U23-C
10De VitaGiuseppeC.C. Aniene06:22.6
11SmithDavidRiverside Boat Club06:22.8
12MooreTimHarvard University06:24.0U23-C
13CaldwellTylerHarvard University06:24.9U23-C
14CsepregiGaborDanubius National Boating Club Budapest06:26.4
14MastersonJohnTemple University06:26.4U23-C
16CareyMatthewGMS Rowing Center06:27.3
17PetrucciFrankUnaffiliated06:27.5U23-C
18SchultzeErichHFL06:28.2U23-C
19GatesNickHFL06:29.0U23-C
19PareskyMichaelHFL06:29.0U23-C
21McGeeTobinWorcester Polytechnic Institute06:29.2U23-C
22MurrayMichaelHarvard University06:29.6U23-C
23GibsonPeterUnaffiliated06:30.1U23
24GroeneveldJamesHFL06:31.6U23-C
25SeigelZackLa Salle College High School06:31.9U23-HS
26ScullyRyanLake Seneca Rowing06:32.3U23-C
27NeinsteinAdamUnaffiliated06:32.9U23-C
28McAlpineCameronMIT Crew06:33.5U23-C
29WallnerMartinHarvard University06:34.1College
30LiseeChrisIthaca College06:36.4U23-C
31SheridanJohnHFL06:36.9U23-C
32AlexNewellHFL06:37.1U23-C
33ChaseAndrewUniversity of Vermont06:38.5U23-C
34CarboneAndreaItalia06:38.7
35McCarthyJohnBoston College06:38.8U23-C
36FoleyTomHFL06:42.7U23-C
37WorkAustinUnaffiliated06:43.6
38VillanuevaArturoHFL06:46.8U23-C
39MareChretienSagamore Rowing Association06:47.0
40JakubiakTimothyUniversity of Connecticut06:47.2U23-C
41HusseySethUnaffiliated06:47.6
42HerronCraigHFL06:47.7U23-C
43MayrFlorianHFL06:47.8U23-C
44CampbellJosephChoate Rosemary Hall06:48.2U23-HS
44NiaziZakUniversity of Rochester Crew06:48.2U23-C
46SegalZacharyMIT Crew06:48.4U23-C
47KellerAndrewMichigan State UniversityCrew06:49.8U23-C
48MaasSimonHFL06:49.9U23-C
48MatiasAndreUnaffiliated06:49.9U23-C
48MurphyDavidSt. Andrew Rowing Club06:49.9U23-HS
48SmithMatthewUnaffiliated06:49.9U23-C
52ShiversJosephHarvard University06:50.6College
53LanfrancoChrisUniversity of Rhode Island06:51.0U23-C
53McAdamHughUnaffiliated06:51.0
55HannaJoeUniversity of Rhode Island06:51.6U23-C
56KeeleyJohnBishop Eustace Prep School06:53.9U23-HS
57SimmonsSamMassachusetts Institute of Technology06:54.9U23-C
58LloydGabeHFL06:55.2U23-C
59ConnollyKevinHFL06:55.3U23-C
60ThumpaseryFrancisHFL06:55.7U23-C
61MableRichardSeneca Lake Navy06:56.2U23-C
62SingerPaoloHFL06:56.6U23-C
63DeffargesJonathanUnaffiliated06:57.1U23-C
64TrottAndrewHarvard University06:57.2U23-C
65CarlsonBenjaminUniversity of Vermont06:57.9U23-C
65ReidEricUnaffiliated06:57.9U23-C
67TrianaFranciscoHFL06:58.0U23-C
68BloomPaulUniversity of Connecticut06:58.4U23
69JacksonDylanUnaffiliated06:58.8U23-C
70HendersonChrisHFL07:00.3U23-C
71AmbrozavitchDanielTufts University07:00.5U23-C
72McClureScottCommunity Rowing Inc.07:00.7
73HunterThomasWorcester Polytechnic Institute07:01.5U23-C
74ParkSang WookTufts University07:03.5U23-C
75DoyleAugustUnaffiliated07:04.7U23-C
76SalinasJosephMIT Crew07:07.1U23-C
77KrauszDanUnaffiliated07:07.6
78McKiernanGregUniversity of Rochester Crew07:09.2U23-C
79DailyTylerMainland High School07:10.1U23-HS
80StranskyJanTaft School07:10.5U23-HS
81NicosiaJohnUniversity of Rochester Crew07:13.1U23-C
81PoterbaMatthewUnaffiliated07:13.1U23-C
83CarvalhoAjHFL07:13.5U23-C
83RothChristopherUnaffiliated07:13.5U23-C
85ScarpaciJarrettUnaffiliated07:14.5College
86TrappWalterManhattan College07:15.4U23-C
87RauxBrianSt. John the Baptist DHS07:16.2U23-HS
88AugerMilesEndicott College07:16.8U23-C
89GuineyNoahHFL07:17.9U23-C
90RobertsonAlexMIT Rowing Club07:19.3College
91CipollaJosephManhattan College07:23.3U23-C
92FlorinPeterMIT Crew07:24.0U23-C
93DeanJacksonCohaaset Maritime Institute07:24.1U23-HS
94BellBrianMIT Crew07:26.1U23-C
95DoyleAedan Martin KingRiver Rowing Assoc.07:26.4U23-HS
96ScarnecchiaDanielUnaffiliated07:26.6
97KimEugeneTufts University07:28.3U23-C
98JenkinsKristoferUnaffiliated07:29.0
99SpecialeBenjaminUnaffiliated07:30.1
100SilvaAlanHFL07:30.2U23-C
101StrandAndersSkullerud Sport Senter Norway07:31.9
102RybickiBrianCommunity Rowing Inc.07:33.2
103HobbsCharlieHFL07:35.2U23-C
104SenthoorDewaharHFL07:36.9U23-C
105HerbertJonathanHolyoke Rows Inc.07:37.3
106WerbinGregUniversity of Rochester Crew07:37.9U23-C
107Vasquez De VelascoAdrianNew York University07:42.1U23-C
108BellJedidiahnoh07:44.6U23
109PavlotChrisManhattan College07:45.6U23-C
110SeyffertEduardoMIT Crew07:50.1U23-C
111PasalidesGregManhattan College07:59.0U23-C

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2010 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships