2010 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Open Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_timeevent_class
1GroblerUrsulaUW Training Center06:57.5
2TsiavouAlexandraGREEK NATIONAL TEAM07:07.0
3GiazitzidouChristinaGREEK NATIONAL TEAM07:07.5U23
4BurmeisterSinaConcept2 Team Germany07:11.9U23
5Alliquander drAnnaDanubius National Boating Club Budapest07:13.4
6SaegerHillaryRiverside Boat Club07:14.3
7RibeilCoralieTeam C2 FRANCE07:18.4
8O'NeilKathleenRiverside Boat Club07:20.5
9van MeerbeekIlseRiverside Boat Club07:26.7
10McGovernMorganUnaffiliated07:28.2College
11LandyErinUnaffiliated07:31.7U23-C
12DePoiBrittanyUnaffiliated07:36.7U23-C
13DonovanMeganUnaffiliated07:38.3U23-C
14SchneiderSabineUnaffiliated07:38.8U23-C
15TolsmaAnnePolar Rowing Club07:40.5U23-C
16SneffAlexisRiverside Boat Club07:42.3
17BlairLilyUnaffiliated07:42.6U23-C
18BlairRachelOregon State Rowing Club07:43.5
19GiancolaSarahUnaffiliated07:44.4U23
20CollinsElizabethUnaffiliated07:45.8College
21HuertaFatimaRemoMexico07:47.4U23
22EuilerLizUnaffiliated07:48.5U23-C
23FlanaganClareUnaffiliated07:48.8U23-C
24WakehamChelseaUnaffiliated07:51.2U23-C
25InmanKathleenUnaffiliated07:52.0U23-C
26BussHildaUnaffiliated07:53.7U23-C
27CambanisGabriellaColgate University07:53.9U23-C
28ZupaMargaretUnaffiliated07:56.9U23-C
29RendonCharlotteUnaffiliated07:58.8U23-C
30ChenXuefengUnaffiliated07:59.1U23-C
31LowenthalCarolineUnaffiliated08:00.9College
32BassLaraUnaffiliated08:02.3U23-C
33BuckJoanWellesley College08:02.5U23-C
34BrissonCaitlinUnaffiliated08:05.0U23-C
35WeiElizabethUnaffiliated08:06.4U23-C
36HutchinsonLauraHolyoke Rows Inc.08:07.9
37McGrawMarieUnaffiliated08:08.6U23-C
38AyersLaurenUnaffiliated08:09.0U23-C
39Hondros-McCarthyLanaUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell08:10.5U23-C
40KellyJenUnaffiliated08:11.6
41CooganRachelUnaffiliated08:11.8U23-C
42MichelcicAndreaAngry Fish Rowing Club08:13.3
43HeslerMaryUnaffiliated08:14.9U23-C
44ByersKatieCommunity Rowing Inc.08:15.2
45McConnellMaggieSt. Andrew Rowing Club08:16.2U23-HS
46GramlingHannahUnaffiliated08:17.6U23-C
47CannellIsabelleUnaffiliated08:18.8U23-C
48HarwellCateyUnaffiliated08:20.3U23-C
49McGowanAmyUnaffiliated08:20.6U23-C
50San EmeterioSandraHolyoke Rows Inc.08:22.9
51Hoffman-HarlandFionaUnaffiliated08:23.7U23-C
52ThomassonLauraRN IRC08:24.3
53LyonsChelseaUnaffiliated08:24.7U23-C
54BaxterErinUniversity of Rhode Island Women's Rowing Alumni08:25.0College
55MuckeKatherineJames I. O'Neill Crew08:25.8U23-C
56HellerSaraSpackenkill Rowing Club08:34.9U23-HS
57KommColetteCrossFit South Brooklyn08:36.1
58PetersonKatieUnaffiliated08:36.6U23-C
59CoonNatashaClarkson University08:37.2U23-C
60WaltherKatrinaUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell08:37.9College
61GianniniJillUnaffiliated08:41.1
62RiveraShamirPolar Rowing Club08:42.7U23-C
63HoustonLiviaUnaffiliated08:43.7U23-C
64OliveiraJillianUnaffiliated08:46.8U23-C
65FitzgeraldKatieUnaffiliated08:51.9U23-C
66ThurstonEmilyClarkson University08:53.6U23-C
67MohanAnneManhattan College09:11.9College
68SimsekEvrenUnaffiliated09:47.1U23-C
69AugenfeldKristenLasell College Crew Team09:55.6U23-C

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2010 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships