2010 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Junior Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1SieversJudithConcept2 Team Germany07:02.6
2SchnellerCarolynWestern Albemarle Rowing Team07:09.3
3RichardsonFaithGroton School Alumni07:09.4
4ReelickErinSoNo Rowing Club07:19.5
5GrinaldsLucySoNo Rowing Club07:19.7
6GallianoLottieSoNo Rowing Club07:19.8
7BraakRebeccaUnaffiliated07:20.7
8ZadravecAlexandraSaugatuck Rowing Club07:22.2
9DemmerleNinaGreenwich Academy07:22.6
10GoldbergCarliSarasota Crew07:23.8
11Da'Loia-MooreAlyciaThe Ursuline School07:25.1
12FanikosKaitlinPhillips Academy07:25.4
13DodgsonPatienceHaddonfield Crew Club07:28.9
14GrinaldsRosieSoNo Rowing Club07:29.4
15BobkaAlanaMile High Rowing (Colorado)07:30.9
16McSheaOliviaPeddie School07:31.1
17LycourisMariaSoNo Rowing Club07:31.2
18CostelloKellyChoate Rosemary Hall07:31.5
19ShiptonSusannahWinsor School07:31.6
19SojaRebeccaUnaffiliated07:31.6
21HarshmanJordanMile High Rowing Club07:31.9
22MulveyJoannaOur Lady of Lourdes07:32.8
23YoungAbbiePhoenix Racing07:33.0
24Van FossenEmilyMoorestown Rowing Club07:33.2
25CrumpEmilySoNo Rowing Club07:33.6
26BlairSophiaRadnor High School Crew07:34.0
26TomenyKariBaldwinsville Crew07:34.0
28FreyAbigailSoNo Rowing Club07:34.2
29FloresAngelicaRemoMexico07:34.6
30BraggChristineSoNo Rowing Club07:35.7
31HillsVictoriaUnaffiliated07:35.8
32SmolkaSamanthaSaugatuck Rowing Club07:36.9
33MalakSabrinaBishop Eustace Prep School07:37.2
33MargherioAliManhasset High School07:37.2
35VariJuliaThe Hun School of Princeton07:37.4
36TraceyLaurenPittsford Crew07:37.8
37WellerMorganBishop Eustace Prep School07:38.3
38BabchakVictoriaSoNo Rowing Club07:38.4
39BowenAlexisMiss Porter's School07:38.7
39HannumElinorEssex Rowing Club07:38.7
41MarkovicMeldinaSaugatuck Rowing Club07:38.9
42MeekesMoiraArchbishop Prendergast07:39.0
43BohnJocelynPhillips Exeter Academy07:39.3
44NeulStephanieSt. Paul's School07:40.5
45HerronBeccaAlbany Rowing Center07:42.6
46ShinerKelseaAbsegami High School07:42.9
47BacaSierraHoly Spirit07:43.4
47ChappellCatherineWayland-Weston RA07:43.4
49StearnsMadeleineSoNo Rowing Club07:44.0
50SpilsburyElizaPhoenix Racing07:44.1
50TrovatoKatherineThree Rivers Rowing Association07:44.1
52LunderKirstenGreenwich Crew07:44.4
53MaybankSusannahSt. Paul's School07:44.5
54KeckZionUnaffiliated07:44.6
55SpinosaCaraAbsegami High School07:44.9
56HaywardGabrielleCape Cod Rowing07:45.0
57LaRoseStacyBHRA07:46.1
58JohnstonEmilieAlbany Rowing Center07:46.2
59BurkeCarolineTabor Academy07:46.5
60DendrinosAntoniaArchbishop Prendergast07:46.8
60YoungAmandaGreenwich Academy07:46.8
62DeWeirdtCarolineNew Trier HS Rowing Club07:46.9
63RathjenSophiePomfret School07:47.1
64O'MalleyAmandaBishop Eustace Prep School07:47.8
65RyanMargarettaConvent of the Sacred Heart07:48.3
66GillCelineSt. Mary Academy- Bay View07:48.4
67LynnAlexandraSoNo Rowing Club07:48.7
68GoodwinTaraCohasset Maritime Institute07:48.8
68KellingJuliaPCRA07:48.8
68O'BoyleKellyOur Lady of Mercy Academy07:48.8
71MarshAshleyBaldwinsville Crew07:48.9
72DendlerBriannaAbsegami High School07:49.5
73KazmierczakCorinneWest Side Rowing Club07:49.6
74WelchKateConvent of the Sacred Heart07:50.6
75CapistranKateManchester Central Crew Club07:51.3
76MorrowMeganLincoln School07:51.9
77YounglingLizzySaugatuck Rowing Club07:52.2
78GoldmanAnniePCRA07:52.7
79DunneMargaretConvent of the Sacred Heart07:52.9
79HartCarolineBromfield School07:52.9
81RyanTiffanyRow New York07:53.1
82D'ArcyJillianThe Ursuline School07:53.8
82EwingEmilyUnaffiliated07:53.8
84FrielCatherineSaugatuck Rowing Club07:54.1
84GardnerAnneLawrenceville School07:54.1
84RennieColleenAbsegami High School07:54.1
87MacLeanOliviaBromfield School07:54.3
87StephanTaraWilmington Youth Rowing Association07:54.3
89SabiaElizabethConvent of the Sacred Heart07:54.6
90WybengaJillianGreater Lawrence Rowing07:54.9
91OudheusdenHeatherSoNo Rowing07:55.0
92FerraraBreezySaugatuck Rowing Club07:55.3
93DenningtonKaitlynV-Sculls07:55.4
94MajcherJenniferAbsegami High School07:55.7
95SullivanTairaFreedom Rowers07:55.8
96ClarkeMeganManhasset High School07:56.1
97PurcellMaureenOur Lady of Mercy Academy07:56.2
98KleuserAmandaAbsegami High School07:56.5
98RohdeJulieConvent of the Sacred Heart07:56.5
100KastenbergAnnaUnaffiliated07:56.6
101ChenVivianPhillips Academy07:56.8
102DonlanJessicaMainland High School07:56.9
102HowardEmmaRadnor Rowing Club07:56.9
104QuinnAngelaArchbishop Prendergast07:57.0
105BollmanAllieBromfield School07:57.1
106GallugiAbbyEssex Rowing Club07:57.4
106LundIngridNichols School07:57.4
108NelsonDarbyWestfield High School07:57.8
109DanielLauraMainland High School07:58.2
110MaydanMariaGMS Rowing Center07:58.5
110VespoliLaurenRowPittsburgh07:58.5
112DwyerMaggieConestoga Crew Club07:58.8
112RootAlexConvent of the Sacred Heart07:58.8
114BarberStephanieIndianapolis Rowing Center07:58.9
114Garcia-GarciaConsueloChoate Rosemary Hall07:58.9
114PenfieldShelbyV-Sculls07:58.9
117ThompsonAnnieSt. Andrew Rowing Club07:59.0
118DenningtonShannonV-Sculls07:59.1
118GreeneMadelineSagamore Rowing Association07:59.1
120MartinChelseaMainland High School07:59.4
120RomanziBryanaBay Shore High School Crew Club07:59.4
122CzupilErinShaker Rowing Association07:59.8
123ClaryAmeliaWyandotte Boat Club08:00.2
124WatsonHelenMiddlesex School08:00.8
125WesselKirstenSoNo Rowing Club08:00.9
126MauroffAshleyAbsegami High School08:01.3
127FloodKaitlinRidgewood Crew08:01.7
128BogdanovicsSashaTaft School08:02.7
129ForteMichelleOakcrest High School08:03.1
129KoufogazosMadelineEssex Rowing Club08:03.1
131EshlemanKatherineMiddlesex School08:03.9
132GivnishMarycateArchbishop Prendergast08:05.0
133JonesPaigeScotia Glenville Rowing Association08:05.1
133LevyJessicaRow New York08:05.1
135DonlanJacquelineMainland High School08:05.3
136RivoirLindsayThree Rivers Rowing Association08:05.5
136ZeilerEmmaSt. Mark's School08:05.5
138TorellGentryPCRA08:05.7
139KopaczKiraNorth Jersey Rowing08:06.5
140MoriartyStephanieShrewsbury High School Crew08:06.6
141UrquhartMelissaShaker Rowing Association08:07.1
142CappolaKrystalCape Cod Rowing08:07.3
143CollinsFaithSt. Paul's School Boat Club08:07.7
144JenningsFrancesTabor Academy08:08.3
144UllingerHaleySpackenkill Rowing Club08:08.3
146DelanyKellyAbsegami High School08:08.5
147GuerreroJarelineRow New York08:09.4
148PurslowCourtneyV-Sculls08:09.9
149LaheyRachaelGreater Lawrence Rowing08:10.4
150SmithBaileyCape Cod Rowing08:10.5
151SmithJaclynOur Lady of Mercy Academy08:11.3
152NardielloAshleyOcean City High School08:11.9
153WilsonKristinBaldwinsville Crew08:12.1
154AndersonHannaVineland High School08:12.4
155FreemanSarahGreater Lawrence Rowing08:12.6
156TrimboliShelbySpackenkill Rowing Club08:12.7
157HaywardIsabellaCape Cod Rowing08:13.3
158DorrSaraCape Cod Crew08:13.6
159CastilloVeronicaRow New York08:14.4
160McBarronTaylerCape Cod Crew08:15.5
161CiovaccoMichaelaSchenectady Rowing Club08:15.8
162MorleyEmilyEmma Willard School08:16.0
163DavisBrighidDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:16.3
164StephanoJulieOcean City High School08:16.4
165SperanzaAnnieEmma Willard School08:16.5
166AlbertsonDanielleSpackenkill Rowing Club08:16.7
167FrangerLizShrewsbury High School Crew08:16.8
168EricksonChristie ElizabethSt. John the Baptist DHS08:17.4
169BaloghCharlotteCambridge Boat Club08:18.0
170HillMicheleAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association08:18.1
171ConwayKathleenSagamore Rowing Association08:18.2
172PerrinRebeccaUnaffiliated08:18.5
173PengerothElyseEssex Rowing Club08:18.6
174BoyerBrittanyUnaffiliated08:19.8
175PopekJillianBucks County RA08:19.9
176GossKatharineSt. Mark's School08:20.0
177EpsteinSarahEmma Willard School08:20.8
178AlverdeAndreaEmma Willard School08:21.1
179SykesStephanieTabor Academy08:22.1
180GarrowSophiaTaft School08:22.3
180PerezAzucenaAbsegami High School08:22.3
182BiesiadaTaylorEgg Harbor Township High School08:22.4
183RigginDanielleSt. Mary Academy- Bay View08:22.7
184LesieurAmyConcord High School08:23.3
185TorrenceMargaretThree Rivers Rowing Association08:23.6
186Dimich-LouvetSophieTeam C2 FRANCE08:24.6
187BrostekKrystal A.Absegami High School08:25.4
188FlanaganMauraSt. Mary Academy- Bay View08:25.7
189BeckerElizabethWayland-Weston Rowing Association08:25.9
190SpellmanEmilyBHRA08:26.0
191ToomeyAndreaEmma Willard School08:26.5
192EricksonElizabethNarragansett Boat Club08:27.0
193HellerAlexandraSt. Mark's School08:27.1
194CandlandCamilleGreenwich Academy08:27.8
194ElotmaniShelbyEssex Rowing Club08:27.8
196AsgariKianaEmma Willard School08:29.1
197ElsingStephanieNorth Jersey Rowing08:29.8
198DelaneyMeaghanHaddonfield Crew Club08:30.1
199HeyerJuliaBrighton Rowing Club08:30.9
200FitzpatrickHannahSt. Mary Academy- Bay View08:31.1
201AndreoliKathrynWorcester Academy08:34.0
201MeskersVictoriaGreenwich Crew08:34.0
203CatalanottoAdriannaLong Island Rowing Club08:36.2
204CuffBrittanyEmma Willard School08:37.4
205SterlingJennaAbsegami High School08:38.2
206RailElizabethConvent of the Sacred Heart08:40.5
207HarrisCotiNorthampton Youth and Community Rowing Inc.08:41.6
208DowEmmaNarragansett Boat Club08:44.2
209MalmTaylorDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:45.6
210SmithSamanthaOcean City High School08:49.2
211AndreiniKrystaSpackenkill Rowing Club08:50.8
212BarlowAmandaUnaffiliated08:53.4
213BrunettiNicoleSpackenkill Rowing Club09:02.1
214JonesRachelSpackenkill Rowing Club09:03.4
215BobiSofiaSpackenkill Rowing Club09:20.4
216FestaLaurenFriends of Concord Crew09:23.4
217DanaherKathleenSaint John The Baptist09:24.1
218GooleyRebeccaDuxbury Bay Maritime School09:42.0
219SparrowAmySpackenkill Rowing Club09:42.1

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2010 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships