2010 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Junior Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1KnokeFabienneConcept2 Team Germany07:18.5
2Maagaard JensenSofie ChristianeBagvsærd07:32.5
3LeesJacqulineArchbishop Prendergast07:36.0
4EnzorAlexandraSoNo Rowing Club07:41.9
5DellAquiloGabrielleSagamore Rowing Association07:42.6
6KeefeMeaghanAlbany Rowing Center07:43.1
7MooneyCaitlinPhoenix Racing07:44.3
8LockwoodDeviUnaffiliated07:45.0
9KennedyAlisonFriends Academy07:46.9
10BardowellAliJames River High School07:47.6
11CochranCarolineSoNo Rowing07:49.4
11GreenbergSusanSaugatuck Rowing Club07:49.4
13NilanMarySoNo Rowing07:50.1
14BatesRuthSt. Paul's School Boat Club07:50.2
15TulesJaclynPomfret School07:54.1
16GardenTaylorPhillips Academy07:57.6
17MarkowitzSigalFriends Academy07:58.4
18Jacobs-BrettKaytlynnConcord High School07:59.2
19TanasijevichHayleySt. Andrew Rowing Club08:02.4
20BergMaddyAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association08:02.7
21ZieffJillianWayland-Weston RA08:03.1
22RoloffJamieUnaffiliated08:03.3
23WendtJuliaBay Shore High School Crew Club08:03.8
24WoodhullLaurenMcGann Mercy High School08:04.1
25PfeiferBridgetAbsegami High School08:04.4
26PomputiusCelesteEmma Willard School08:07.5
27DiPaolaTatianaLong Island Rowing Club08:08.5
28RudgersBridgetBHRA08:08.6
29TurnerLaurenRadnor Rowing Club08:08.8
30HoladayEmmaleeAbsegami High School08:09.6
31O'NeilLoganAlbany Rowing Center08:09.8
32CoffinKatherineOur Lady of Lourdes08:10.2
33DurkinJacquelynUnaffiliated08:11.1
34HughesLibbyEmma Willard School08:11.2
34RuhlinWhitneySoNo Rowing Club08:11.2
36HaleCatherineEast End Rowing08:12.6
37LoganLaurenCape Cod Rowing08:13.2
38MuffKateArchbishop Prendergast08:13.4
39MasseyAmandaV-Sculls08:13.7
40SohnNataleePhillips Academy08:14.3
41KishJenniferSt. Andrew Rowing Club08:14.8
42WellsNikkiSaugatuck Rowing Club08:15.7
43CatalanottoMarissaLong Island Rowing Club08:17.8
44DonnerMicailahSagamore Rowing Association08:18.9
45HolmanNicoleThree Rivers Rowing Association08:19.0
46ReganKathrynMerrimack River Rowing Association08:22.7
47PitzKatherineOur Lady of Lourdes08:23.1
48GrimshawGabriellaUnaffiliated08:26.8
49GrueterichSophieGreenwich Crew08:27.4
50MarshAmandaShaker Rowing Association08:28.0
51SussmanJulieGreenwich Crew08:30.1
52LucasKylieWinsor School08:30.3
53BordonaroAmandaSaint John The Baptist08:33.4
54KhouryAmandaSaint John The Baptist08:35.9
55CorssenCatherinest john the baptist dhs08:37.1
56GrafLauraThree Rivers Rowing Association08:38.0
56LeeGloria SeulahConvent of the Sacred Heart08:38.0
58OarrChelseaGreenwich Crew08:41.8
59TiramaniLaraGreenwich Crew08:42.0
60SudanoJaneSwan Creek Rowing Club08:42.3
61IppolitoMariahPCRA08:43.5
61OssoffHannahFriends of Concord Crew08:43.5
63CilinginDawnSwan Creek Rowing Club08:44.4
64RyuSo ASagamore Rowing Association08:46.4
65DowgialloMeghanEssex Rowing Club08:49.8
66BrykHaleyUnaffiliated08:50.4
67CalhounMargoMile High Rowing Club08:51.9
68ArcuriOliviaSpackenkill Rowing Club08:53.6
69CilinginKaraSwan Creek Rowing Club09:00.5
70HansmanEmilyDuxbury Bay Maritime School09:01.0
71SchinagleLauraSagamore Rowing Association09:06.4
72McCarthyVeronicaDuxbury Bay Maritime School09:06.7
73TiedemannEmmaNewman School09:12.5
74DefonteDaniellaBay Shore High School Crew Club09:14.1
75BovatSaraChase Collegiate School09:14.3
76WardMorganMile High Rowing Club09:20.4
77TroutAlexandraOcean City High School09:21.7
78AckermanLindsaySpackenkill Rowing Club09:23.2
79ZiemanShelleyCape Cod Rowing09:26.9
80LewisChloePCRA09:30.8

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2010 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships