2010 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1EngelbrechtPieterUnaffiliated05:59.8
2BenkoAndrewChicago Indoor Rowing Club06:01.4
3GradyJohnThree Rivers Rowing Association06:12.6
4PetterssonKentSkullerud Sport Senter Norway06:17.6
5BergerWayneCornell University Alumni06:21.8
6Le SageGregoryPotomac Boat Club06:22.2
7AllinsonGavinSportsNutritionVlog.Com06:23.7
7ChmilowskyjDavidIsland Lake RC/Team Oarsome IRC06:23.7
9MarxJohannesConcept2 Team Germany06:25.2
10O'BrienAndrewRiverside Boat Club06:26.7
11PrestonJohnPassaic River Rowing Association06:28.2
12TestoniMarcoS.C. Mincio06:28.5
13TreacyAlistairRN IRC06:28.8
14PhelanThomasMontreal Rowing Club06:29.0
15StevensonJulesRN IRC06:33.9
16HandySethNarragansett Boat Club06:34.9
17MenninMarkLitchfield Hills Rowing Club06:36.7
18LouvetThierryTeam C2 FRANCE06:38.0
19GreeneNigelUnaffiliated06:39.1
20SalleyEdwardCommunity Rowing Inc.06:39.7
21StedmanRalphUpper Valley Rowing Foundation06:41.0
22MilneG. ToddRiverside Boat Club06:42.1
23GormleyDouglasUnaffiliated06:42.9
24KoeppPeteUnaffiliated06:43.0
25PotterDanielSledgehammer Rowing Club06:44.9
26ChappellChrisUnaffiliated06:46.2
27GreeneWillUniversity of Rochester Crew06:47.3
28WeissPeterFree Spirits06:50.0
29HallDavidBerkshire Rowing and Sculling Society06:50.1
30KayTomConcept2 UK06:50.2
31GraceEvanCygnet Rowing Club06:50.5
32HelnerAlecCrossfit South Brooklym06:51.3
33ShawCharlesUnaffiliated06:51.7
34BohrmannBradyRiverside Boat Club06:52.2
35DocterWilliamFree Spirits IRC06:52.8
36GallettScottUnaffiliated06:53.4
37KlokJacquesConcept206:55.2
38ReganThomasMerrimack River Rowing Association06:55.7
39CarrCharlieMaine Rowing Association06:56.0
40BogdanovicsEgilsLitchfield Hills Rowing Club06:58.1
41GuidaPatrickFriends of WPI Rowing06:58.2
42RiceToddUnaffiliated06:58.3
43EmanuelsTimUnaffiliated06:58.4
44KeenanMichaelRiverfront Recapture Inc.06:58.5
44LindemanWilliamCollier Crossfit06:58.5
46GossChadSledgehammer Rowing Club06:59.1
47WoodsBryanUnaffiliated07:01.0
48WatsonBruceUnaffiliated07:01.2
49MakowskiDavidCrossFit South Brooklyn07:01.8
50BoyleJamesUnaffiliated07:04.2
51HowardWillWorcester Polytechnic Institute07:04.3
52ConnollyPatrickUnaffiliated07:04.6
53MolloyAndrewUnaffiliated07:04.7
54LeeChristopherDuxbury Bay Maritime School07:05.0
55DownsPeterLitchfield Hills Rowing Club07:07.9
56BeardAndrewUnaffiliated07:08.3
57CreamerMichaelNew York University07:08.4
58MilanoSeanUnaffiliated07:08.8
59CeconiMarkUnaffiliated07:09.9
60LowdenSimonFairfield Prep07:10.6
61CrillyJohnNavesink River Rowing Club07:12.3
62HickmanJamesUnaffiliated07:13.2
63KingCharlesPelham Community Rowing Association07:14.8
64SomersGrayUnaffiliated07:15.2
65GardamNiallConcept2 UK07:22.8
66WillensJeremyUpper Valley Rowing Foundation07:23.0
67HekierRonUnaffiliated07:25.8
67VerniJohnPelham Community Rowing Association07:25.8
69WinalskiChrisUnaffiliated07:26.2
70GardnerMacLawrenceville School07:29.2
71LelonCharlesUnaffiliated07:29.9
72FischelisPeterThe Fitness Group07:33.5
73TurpenTomUnaffiliated07:36.7
74BouetAntoineTeam C2 FRANCE07:38.6
75WestJohnWorcester Polytechnic Institute07:43.0
76FernandezJoeSledgehammer Rowing Club07:56.4
77GaleaRupertCommunity Rowing Inc.08:04.2
78PetroskyMikeThe Fitness Group08:24.3

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2010 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships