2010 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Veteran Men (Age 50-54)

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_timeage
1MarulloMicheleC.C. Aniene06:11.351
2GrayDavidTeam Netz (Netzaberg American Elementary School)06:13.150
3IvesChrisGreenwich Crew06:17.250
4BottiSergioProsport Trento Italy06:24.250
5BoneJonathanPassaic River Rowing Association06:30.454
6GlickmanJoeUnaffiliated06:32.150
7TaitLarryMontreal Rowing Club06:34.753
8RyanJohnNarragansett Boat Club06:36.651
9RandleJohnCommunity Rowing Inc.06:38.652
10BlochJoergenCopenhagen Westend Police06:39.350
11DoyleCaryUnaffiliated06:44.050
12WintonPaulRN IRC06:44.553
13LightGaryUnaffiliated06:52.150
14BrownRogerSledgehammer Rowing Club06:55.453
15LewisDonUnaffiliated06:56.150
16GrangerTonyGeorgetown University06:56.352
17TarbousHerbNavesink River Rowing Club06:57.251
18WylieDavidRN IRC06:58.750
19BakerDavidBancroft Crew06:59.553
20LawrenceJeffTeam Australia07:00.051
21DwyerTimothyUnaffiliated07:00.150
22ShoobsAdrianKing's Crown Rowing Association07:01.953
23WilsonDanielUnaffiliated07:05.553
24KruszynaRichardUnaffiliated07:07.552
25CassidyMarkWest Side Rowing Club07:08.550
26FaheyMichaelMerrimack River Rowing Association07:09.650
27WatsonGlennUnaffiliated07:09.750
28ClaxtonMartinRN IRC07:17.051
29MeyerChrisUnaffiliated07:18.650
30BigwoodPeterGOTI Rowing Club07:20.951
31TapscottBobGOTI - Rowing Club07:21.052
31LiebichKarlConcord Recreation07:21.051
33EcholsWesleyUnaffiliated07:21.150
34IngemiJosephUnaffiliated07:22.150
35MillhamFredSledgehammer Rowing Club07:22.950
36HaskellRobertUnaffiliated07:23.850
37SchaferJeffreyRiverside Boat Club07:25.750
38LonerganKevinHolyoke Rows Inc.07:26.751
39RapuanoJoeNorth Shore CrossFit07:27.351
40MorrisPhilipThe Fitness Group07:29.652
41MaldariFrankGreater Lawrence Rowing07:30.852
42RodgersScottUnaffiliated07:32.950
43BeyerRickCommunity Rowing Inc.07:37.453
44StackTedBrown University Alumni07:37.851
45O'DonnellMichael K.Northfield Mount Hermon School07:38.752
46StankiewiczGaryHolyoke Rows Inc.07:38.953
47SaretJayUnaffiliated07:50.453
48KrementzRickSledgehammer Rowing Club07:52.254
49StarinskyJosephWest Side Rowing Club07:53.050
50LaFreniereJoeMerrimack River Rowing Association07:56.754
51FrostDanThe Fitness Group07:57.554
52Pitt-BrookeRichardConcept2 UK07:57.951

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2010 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships