2011 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Open Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_timeevent_class
1JurgensenSarahTeam Denmark07:11.1
2SaegerHillaryRiverside Boat Club07:16.2
3OstJulia MareikeHannoverscher Ruder-Club07:18.2U23
4van MeerbeekIlseRiverside Boat Club07:18.6
5RobertsErinUnaffiliated07:24.2
6LandyErinUnaffiliated07:25.7U23-C
7SchiroKathrynOklahoma City University Rowing07:26.9U23-C
7SchwartzJuliaUnaffiliated07:26.9
9DonovanMeganUnaffiliated07:27.1College
9McNeillKaylaUnaffiliated07:27.1U23-C
11DePoiBrittanyUnaffiliated07:27.3U23-C
12PetersonEmilyUnaffiliated07:29.2
13DarrowAdrienneUnaffiliated07:30.5College
14BoucherEmilyUnaffiliated07:32.9U23-C
14StutzVickyUnaffiliated07:32.9U23-C
16MaldonadoLuisaUnaffiliated07:35.8U23-C
17San EmeterioSandyHolyoke Rows Inc.07:38.4
18HuertaFatimaRemoMexico07:38.9U23
19MayvilleLeslieGrand Valley State University07:40.3College
20MatherVictoriaUnaffiliated07:41.8U23-C
21BussHildaUnaffiliated07:42.5U23-C
22AyersLaurenUnaffiliated07:43.4U23-C
23BrissonCaitlinUnaffiliated07:43.8U23-C
24BuckJoanRiverside Boat Club07:45.2
25InmanKathleenUnaffiliated07:47.9U23-C
26GershCarolynRowPro Rowers07:48.7
27LamyJenniferUnaffiliated07:53.2U23-C
28EuilerLizUnaffiliated07:54.7U23-C
29WaltersHelenRiverside Boat Club07:54.8
30OrdwaySophieUnaffiliated07:55.3U23-C
31VelayoBiancaUnaffiliated07:56.1U23-C
32FlanaganClareUnaffiliated07:56.4U23-C
33McGoughLaurenUnaffiliated07:56.5U23-C
34ElmerEmmaMainland Regional High School07:57.1U23-HS
35LenzAbigailUnaffiliated07:57.9U23-C
36ParastLaylaUnaffiliated07:58.7
37KunaMelodyUnaffiliated07:59.7U23-C
38JungreisLauraSimmons College08:05.0U23-C
39HolecKathleenUnaffiliated08:05.7U23-C
40WeiLizzyUnaffiliated08:07.8U23-C
41NicholsonKristenUnaffiliated08:08.3
42FerrySaraUnaffiliated08:09.1U23-C
43KruzelAlexandraSimmons College08:09.3U23-C
44PopeckiMargotUnaffiliated08:10.8U23-C
45McGowanAmyUnaffiliated08:11.9U23-C
46WesterveltAnnaBowdoin College08:14.2U23-C
47JeffriesEmmaUnaffiliated08:16.9U23-C
48MamataHosanaClarkson University08:18.3U23-C
49QuestCarolynManhattan College08:21.3U23-C
50LajoieJuliannUnaffiliated08:21.6U23-C
50StephensLaurenUnaffiliated08:21.6U23-C
52PortanovaEmilyManhattan College08:22.0U23-C
53McCraveVictoriaUnaffiliated08:22.4U23-C
54MendeMelissaNew York University08:27.4U23-C
55TiedemannEmmaNewman School08:29.1U23-HS
56ZarzeckiKatarzynaManhattan College08:34.4U23-C
57SoonValerieUnaffiliated08:36.6U23-C
58RaileyKristenUnaffiliated08:37.1U23-C
59DeJarnettCamilleMITVarsity LtWt08:42.8U23-C
60DaceyBreannaUniversity of New Hampshire08:48.9U23-C
61KommColetteCrossFit South Brooklyn08:49.0
62KirkCharlotteUnaffiliated08:51.6U23-C
63SkillmanMorganUnaffiliated08:55.5U23-C
64WaldronAshleyClarkson University08:58.0U23-C
65CrawfordTaylorClarkson University09:09.4U23-C
66PekarikMollyManhattan College09:35.7U23-C
67Fernandez del CastilloMarianaLasell College Crew Team10:12.3U23-C

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2011 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships