2011 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Junior Men

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1YoungJonathanSt. Louis Rowing Club06:25.4
2RogersJeffreySt. Andrew's School Delaware06:26.7
3BrownIsaiahPhillips Exeter Academy06:28.7
4ElefantJasonThe Hun School of Princeton06:29.4
5HobbsKrisMcLean06:32.4
5RedosEvanUnaffiliated06:32.4
7SegalMatthewSt. George's School06:33.8
8OsborneJason TobyRuder-Club Marl im VfB 1948/6406:35.3
9HowieCameronSt. George's School06:35.4
10HardingCharlesOrlando Area Rowing Society Inc.06:37.9
11ClaussPaulChristian Brothers Academy06:39.0
11PlunkettBradleyDeerfield Academy06:39.0
13HendricksonAndrewMoorestown Rowing Club06:39.6
14GutierrezDanielRemoMexico06:40.9
15BuchholzChaseNarragansett Boat Club06:41.0
16AhimovicDughanNavesink Indoor Rowing06:41.7
17KnappChrisChoate Rosemary Hall06:43.5
18SchusterRomanChaminade High School06:43.6
19FidlerCharlesBishop O'Connell High School06:44.1
20MaytomTimothySan Diego Rowing Club06:44.2
21TarrauVictorMiami Beach Rowing Club06:44.8
22RasmussenRobNoxontown Rowing Association06:45.0
23SchoenbartJoshuaSagamore Rowing Association06:45.1
24BlanzMackenzieSagamore Rowing Association06:46.0
25PyrtkoMichaelSt. Ignatius High School06:48.4
26OxerRobertChaminade High School06:48.7
27DenmanWilliamSt. Paul's School06:49.0
28DiCarloMarioCrescent Boat Club06:49.3
29WeaverMatthewCrescent Boat Club06:49.7
30BurkeGregoryGMS Rowing Center06:50.7
31KelleherBrendanChaminade High School06:51.1
32LargeDavidChristian Brothers Academy06:51.3
32MullerDavisDuxbury Bay Maritime School06:51.3
32PolesMatthewBoston College High School06:51.3
35RobinsonDavidBishop O'Connell High School06:51.6
36TinsmanJohnY Quad Cities06:52.5
37RoderickChristopherCambridge Rindge and Latin School06:53.0
38BeckermanBrandtChoate Rosemary Hall06:53.6
38RouseSamGMS Rowing Center06:53.6
40GiustiniFedericoMiami Beach Rowing Club06:53.7
40GoicoecheaStevenSan Diego Rowing Club06:53.7
40MathewsJohnSt. Ignatius High School06:53.7
43BlaesserBrandonWayland-Weston RA06:54.4
44MartinWilliamChaminade High School06:55.6
45HoppJamesAbsegami High School06:56.2
46O'SheaJoeSt. Albans06:57.2
47TinsmanChristopherY Quad Cities06:57.5
48CucciReidMontclair High School06:57.6
49LlanoJordanMiami Beach Rowing Club06:57.7
49VotoChristianManhasset High School06:57.7
51BerdelMaximilianChaminade High School06:57.9
51JohnsonMaxManhasset High School06:57.9
53BrzozowskiThomasSt. Ignatius High School06:58.1
53RiveraAustinMontclair High School06:58.1
55HeinleinJonathanWayland-Weston RA06:58.4
56HowardGregoryWaynflete School06:58.6
57SteinbrickMarkChristian Brothers Academy06:59.0
58OgilbyHenryBelmont Hill School06:59.3
59Di LenaLucasMiami Beach Rowing Club06:59.5
60GaffeyMorganBlood Street Sculls06:59.7
61RuskeJackBrookline High School07:00.2
62KadiogluErdalLong Island Rowing Club07:00.6
63MeyerAlexanderBrookline High School07:00.8
64Nelson-ManeyNathanShrewsbury High School Crew07:01.2
65LeighSpencerChaminade High School07:01.5
66HararyPaulMercer Junior Rowing Club07:01.6
67PallantBenjaminNarragansett Boat Club07:01.9
68MeyerDanielBrookline High School07:02.1
69PawlowskiMatthewBelmont Hill School07:02.2
69VostalKurtChristian Brothers Academy07:02.2
71SchneiderHarrisonSan Diego Rowing Club07:02.4
72SmithColmXavier High School07:03.3
73EwellErikAbsegami High School07:03.4
74FosterThomasHorace Mann School07:05.0
75Roy LiguoriGabrielBoston College High School07:05.1
76BradyConnorOcean City High School07:05.2
77BellefleurPaulMercer Junior Rowing Club07:05.3
77MerrickVaughanGreenwich Crew07:05.3
79BerndtSamRockford High School Crew07:05.4
80PumaJohnBoston College High School07:05.5
81FalterJamieOakton High School07:05.6
82PreputnikJohnChaminade High School07:06.5
83ThatosParisManhasset High School07:06.7
84MargiottaDominickUnaffiliated07:07.2
85KleimanJeremyRiver Rowing Association07:07.6
86NunesRyanBoston College High School07:07.9
87CampbellThomasFarmington High School Crew Team07:08.7
88EspositoEricNarragansett Boat Club07:09.9
88RohrbergGabeSagamore Rowing Association07:09.9
90ChristesenMichaelLong Island Rowing Club07:10.3
91MapleyTimothySoNo Rowing07:10.4
92O'NeillDanEast End Rowing07:10.6
93CooleyJeremyUnaffiliated07:11.1
94AgoliaJamesChaminade High School07:12.1
95PetersonMatthewSan Diego Rowing Club07:13.3
96HeckerAsaWayland-Weston RA07:13.6
96OlerBrooksSalisbury School07:13.6
98WynneConorBay Shore High School Crew Club07:13.7
99YtterstadMartin HammerlundSkullerud Sport Senter07:13.9
100HummelStefanManhasset High School07:14.2
101SmithEdwardChaminade High School07:14.3
102KileTimothySoNo Rowing07:14.4
103GalowskiTravisNorthfield Mount Hermon School07:15.0
104DempseyAndreCambridge Rindge and Latin School07:15.1
105DivanErikEast End Rowing07:15.2
106RotondiMarkNiskayuna High School07:15.8
107LuberJacobLawrenceville School07:16.3
108BerryQuintinLong Island Rowing Club07:16.8
108RossBrianNarragansett Boat Club07:16.8
110DugganTimothyUnaffiliated07:17.6
111BoyleDanielFairfield Prep07:18.0
112DelaneyAlanManhasset High School07:18.1
113ZimmermanEliBrookline High School07:18.6
114McDonoughRyanChaminade High School07:18.9
115BretonKyleMiddletown High School07:19.1
116VulpisChristianChaminade High School07:19.6
117RussoChristopherDon Bosco Prep.07:20.5
118KhatchadourianRaffiManhasset High School07:21.4
119AslamHamzaFarmington High School Crew Team07:21.6
120ImbornoniBrianChaminade High School07:22.3
121GallagherDylanSaint Joe's Crew07:22.7
122ClaryPatrickSt. Anthony's High School07:23.2
123SillimanDerekCape Cod Rowing07:24.0
124SetzerDaneHaddonfield Crew Club07:24.2
125HeckerHunterMercer Junior Rowing Club07:24.3
126FeeneyRobertSalisbury School07:24.8
127JangAlexMercer Junior Rowing Club07:24.9
128DoyleEvanGreater Lawrence Rowing07:25.1
129GarverChristopherHampton High School07:25.4
130PalmaccioAlexanderEast End Rowing07:26.8
131FlugRandyLong Island Rowing Club07:27.2
132BattleAlexJames River High School07:27.8
133RowlandEdwardBoston College High School07:29.2
134HanifinJohnDexter School07:30.8
135SparkmanJamesBlood Street Sculls07:32.8
136DrexelAustinst john the baptist dhs07:33.3
137ArthurSamBelmont Hill School07:33.4
138O'NeillDylanLong Island Rowing Club07:33.8
139CurrieEthanConcord High School07:34.0
140ChenRyanBuckingham Browne07:34.5
141McGirrSeanEast Lyme Rowing07:36.8
142DavisMattWestford Area Community Crew07:39.1
143ZhangTonyBrookline High School07:39.3
144AnnenbergLouisSwan Creek Rowing Club07:41.0
145KasabianChrisManhasset High School07:42.0
146EllenbogenColeSagamore Rowing Association07:46.1
147SteinbergMatthewSt. John the Baptist DHS07:46.3
148ColeDavidChaminade High School07:48.0
149FeeneyWilliamCambridge Rindge and Latin School07:50.0
150MillsPatrickManhasset High School07:51.0
151KatzmannAndrewMontclair High School07:53.4
152McLoughlinJamesSoNo Rowing07:53.6
153RamosDanielFairfield Prep07:53.9
154CajoletPeterWashburn AC Craftsbury SC07:54.6
155RassoulianCyrusBrookline High School07:55.8
156FarhatFaisalUnaffiliated08:03.3
157VanchieriChristopherst john the baptist dhs08:05.8
158GallagherJamesSaint Joe's Crew08:13.9
159RamanAchuthaDover-Sherborn High School08:15.8
160MoreiraMatthewManhasset High School08:17.2
161DavisGarrettDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:28.0
162HoladayLiamAbsegami High School08:50.1
163DufresneMatthewNew Bedford Community Rowing08:53.6

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2011 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships