2011 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Junior Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1GhuysenJeanneUnion Nautique de Li├Ęge06:57.5
2PenaNayaraCBR-Brazilian Rowing Federation07:03.1
3KarrfeltFilippaSPIF Roddforening07:04.1
4KavliIngerSkullerud Sport Senter07:07.5
5SieringCharlotteRV Emscher Wanne-Eickel07:09.0
6ToothmanKatherineSt. Andrew's School Delaware07:10.1
7ReelickErinUnaffiliated07:10.9
8GrinaldsRosemaryConnecticut Boat Club07:14.3
9AdamsChelseaGreat Bridge High School07:16.5
10StevensonAbbyConnecticut Boat Club07:16.6
11MulveyJoannaOur Lady of Lourdes07:17.8
12FreyAbbieConnecticut Boat Club07:19.5
13BurrEmilyStanton - River Bank Rowing07:19.6
14TraceyLaurenPittsford Crew07:20.6
15DukovichKatieHampton High School07:22.2
16ZadravecAlexandraSaugatuck Rowing Club07:22.4
17ChaseKendallMile High Rowing Club07:23.0
18HabjanCarolineGMS Rowing Center07:23.6
19VariJuliaThe Hun School of Princeton07:27.0
20BabchakVictoriaConnecticut Boat Club07:27.1
21BobkaAlanaMile High Rowing Club07:27.2
21PalmerAbigailThree Rivers Rowing Association07:27.2
23NelsonDarbyWestfield High School07:28.7
24GillespieTaylorWest Side Rowing Club07:28.8
25Van FossenEmilyMoorestown Rowing Club07:29.0
26BohmannCaraPittsford Crew07:29.1
27LycourisMariaConnecticut Boat Club07:29.5
28MeirelesVictoriaMiami Beach Rowing Club07:30.4
29TaaffeMckaylaSarasota Crew07:31.1
29WilliamsCarolineJames Madison High School Crew07:31.1
31MayhewKatherineOregon Association of Rowers07:31.6
32HannumElinorEssex Rowing Club Inc.07:32.0
33RyderPaigeCape Cod Rowing07:33.4
34StearnsMadeleineConnecticut Boat Club07:34.8
35FitzpatrickDeirdreConnecticut Boat Club07:35.3
36CzupilErinShaker Rowing Association07:36.1
37McCannShannonRow New York07:36.4
38BalikciHannahGreenwich Crew07:36.5
39DodgsonPatienceHaddonfield Crew Club07:37.2
40SparrowAmyHaddonfield Crew Club07:37.3
41CiccaglioneMiaSimsbury High School07:37.6
42LevyJessicaRow New York07:37.7
43StonehillAlexandraNorwalk River Rowing Association07:38.0
44MaydanMariaGMS Rowing Center07:38.2
45ConsidineReganRiverfront Recapture Inc.07:38.8
46GreeneMadelineSagamore Rowing Association07:38.9
47DiStefanoDanaHoly Spirit07:39.4
48GallowayMeghanConnecticut Boat Club07:39.6
49LajoieJessicaGMS Rowing Center07:39.7
50RyanMargarettaConvent of the Sacred Heart07:39.8
51CloudJaclynConnecticut Boat Club07:40.7
52ShieldsMadelineThayer Academy07:40.9
53RennieColleenAbsegami High School07:41.2
54ShinerKelseaAbsegami High School07:41.4
55FerlautoBrittanySwan Creek Rowing Club07:41.9
56DenningtonShannonSagamore Rowing Association07:42.2
57KazmierczakCorinneWest Side Rowing Club07:42.7
57VerzellaSamanthaHaddonfield Crew Club07:42.7
59MillerKaitlinManhasset High School07:43.0
60HartCarolineBromfield School07:43.2
61BufordEmmaRow New York07:43.7
62GomezDianayeliRemoMexico07:44.2
63MoserJacquelineNavesink Indoor Rowing07:44.5
64LandryMarisaConcord High School07:44.6
65BowenAlexisMiss Porter's School07:45.6
65ReichenbachMaryPhillips Exeter Academy07:45.6
67PurcellMaureenSagamore Rowing Association07:45.7
68LissRachelThayer Academy07:46.2
69TrautmanKendallUnaffiliated07:46.5
70FarrarEmilyPittsford Crew07:46.6
71GoonanKellyNorthfield Mount Hermon School07:47.1
72BerizziCarlyConnecticut Boat Club07:47.6
73HirshornSarahConvent of the Sacred Heart07:48.2
73WarlichBethanyAbsegami High School07:48.2
75MisthosTheodoraLong Island Rowing Club07:48.5
76HeyseAngelinaGermantown Academy07:48.7
77KastenbergAnnaHaddonfield Crew Club07:48.9
78D'ArcyJillianThe Ursuline School07:49.2
79PaineAnneliesLawrenceville School07:49.4
80DenhamMerrittNew Trier HS Rowing Club07:49.5
81McNultyMary AnnEpiscopal High School of Jacksonville07:49.6
82CastilloVeronicaRow New York07:50.0
83HutchinsClaireDeerfield Academy07:50.3
84NardielloAshleyOcean City High School07:51.1
85LapinsDagmaraManhasset High School07:51.7
86WesselKirstenConnecticut Boat Club07:51.9
87PrestoAlexaRow New York07:52.0
88RomanziBryanaBay Shore High School Crew Club07:52.4
89FraserKateRockford High School Crew07:53.0
90HemidaYasmineUnaffiliated07:53.6
91LeisingJocelynHoly Angels Academy07:53.8
91MacleanOliviaBrumfield07:53.8
93DunneMargaretConvent of the Sacred Heart07:54.1
93HirtTinaUnaffiliated07:54.1
95BitzerMirandaSwan Creek Rowing Club07:54.8
96CironeAlexandraNew York Rowing Association07:54.9
97Estrada-MaddenMaryCRLS Crew07:55.1
98PengerothElyseEssex Rowing Club Inc.07:55.4
99HillMicheleAnnapolis Juniors Crew07:55.8
100GuerreroJarelineRow New York07:55.9
101WilliamsGraceJames Madison High School Crew07:56.1
102ForteMichelleOakcrest High School07:56.2
103AulenbackJaneShrewsbury High School Crew07:56.4
103McMullenMorganLower Merion HS07:56.4
105AlpeterLindseyConvent of the Sacred Heart07:56.6
106DanielsElizaHingham High School07:57.7
106FrangerElizabethShrewsbury High School Crew07:57.7
108WigginKaylaMile High Rowing Club07:57.8
109LaRoseStacyBHRA07:58.0
110IrwinFalonAbsegami High School07:58.6
111BarberStephanieMainland High School07:58.7
112SmithBaileyCape Cod Rowing07:58.9
113ReswowSarahGreenwich Crew07:59.0
114RobinChelseaSt. Mary Academy Bay View07:59.1
115GilletteArielleGreater Lawrence Rowing07:59.2
116PurslowCourtneyV-Sculls07:59.8
117IgalCamilleOakton High School08:00.0
118NeavesSaraNarragansett Boat Club08:01.3
119KastenbergNataliaHaddonfield Crew Club08:01.5
120WalshClaireNavesink River Rowing Club08:01.7
121MorleyEmilyEmma Willard School08:02.3
122AndresAubreeCambridge Rindge and Latin School08:02.5
123SagerStephanieSwan Creek Rowing Club08:02.6
124SperanzaAnnieEmma Willard School08:03.4
125SullivanTairaFreedom Rowers08:03.6
126DavisElizabethOcean City High School08:03.8
126SparrowAnnaHaddonfield Crew Club08:03.8
128ZimmermanZoeEssex Rowing Club Inc.08:03.9
129BaroneFrancescaSt. Anthony's High School08:05.1
130FuttermanAllyNew York Rowing Association08:05.6
130WillisMarySoNo Rowing08:05.6
132BoyleKellySt. Anthony's High School08:05.8
133ShapiroEmilyHoly Angels Academy08:05.9
134SterlingJennaAbsegami High School08:07.1
134WheelerJessicaRockford High School Crew08:07.1
136EckelmanJeannetteOur Lady of Lourdes08:07.6
137CappolaKrystalCape Cod Rowing08:07.7
138ClarkNatalieSoNo Rowing08:08.8
138DavisBrighidDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:08.8
140MulcahyKaylaShrewsbury High School Crew08:09.1
141ComlyKatherineLawrenceville School08:09.3
142GrayJillianEssex Rowing Club Inc.08:10.0
143SnowLilyHingham High School08:10.2
144SleighClaireMontgomery Blair Crew08:11.4
145RigothiJuliaPoughkeepsie High School08:11.5
146plachyGraceSt. Paul's School08:12.0
147ConnollyKatherineDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:12.5
148FrusoneGianaLower Merion HS08:13.7
149SciolaroStefanieUnaffiliated08:14.0
150LothianMeganRidgewood Crew08:14.4
151GraceHollyConcord High School08:14.8
152CuffBrittanyEmma Willard School08:14.9
153ScanlonMayraSt. John the Baptist DHS08:15.3
154RootAlexandra RootConvent of the Sacred Heart08:16.7
155BoyerBrittanyHaddonfield Crew Club08:17.6
156RittscherAnneBurnt Hills Rowing Association08:17.7
157OrrOliviaUnaffiliated08:18.3
158ToomeyAndreaEmma Willard School08:19.6
159JaycoxJuliannaLong Island Rowing Club08:21.7
159PiatekGabrielaManhasset High School08:21.7
161Bergmeier-EsterbergKatieGreater Lawrence Rowing08:22.3
161LacombeMeganMiddletown High School08:22.3
163OrlandoSydneyThe Newman School08:24.7
164KlingerGeorgieMiss Porter's School08:24.8
165WuschnerAntoniaFarmington High School Crew Team08:25.5
166McBarronTaylerCape Cod Crew08:25.6
167JonesCoraNiskayuna High School08:26.6
167PfuntnerMaggieBurnt Hills Rowing Association08:26.6
169SpellmanEmilyBurnt Hills Rowing Association08:27.2
170BrostekKrystal AAbsegami High School08:28.4
171CilinginDawnSwan Creek Rowing Club08:29.1
172GillmanKimberlyLong Island Rowing Club08:29.2
173EagenAlexisHoly Angels Academy08:29.8
174ConwayKathleenSagamore Rowing Association08:30.5
175BuniciLaurenSt. Anthony's High School08:31.1
176McLellanCharlotteHoly Angels Academy08:36.8
177CatalanottoAdriannaEast End Rowing08:37.3
177KerrEmmaCape Cod Crew08:37.3
179McGrathAshleighConvent of the Sacred Heart08:38.2
180CilinginKaraSwan Creek Rowing Club08:39.7
181DowEmmaNarragansett Boat Club08:41.8
182EvansSamanthaEmma Willard School08:42.5
183LopezDanielleNew Bedford Community Rowing08:43.0
184KuhnsElizabethNew Trier Rowing Club08:43.2
185BelleriveAnnaChase Collegiate School08:45.7
186McColganMorganAbsegami High School08:45.9
187RazzanoCaitlynSwan Creek Rowing Club08:46.0
188BeinhauerMarissaHoly Angels Academy08:51.3
189NoonanMickaelaWestford Area Community Crew08:53.7
190CamhiSarahSagamore Rowing Association08:54.4
191JosephJenniferCape Cod Rowing08:55.6
192GriebnerJenniferHoly Angels Academy08:58.7
193MuhsinCarolineBlood Street Sculls08:59.3
194WilsonBryceCape Cod Crew09:00.6
195BretonHannahMiddletown High School09:08.2
196GugertyEmmaSagamore Rowing Association09:08.4
197MeleMarissaHoly Angels Academy09:11.5
198MediciEleniMiddletown High School09:11.6
198PagliariniSaraNarragansett Boat Club09:11.6
200TeefyMadisonOur Lady of Mercy Academy09:15.5
201SibbioElizabethCape Cod Rowing09:18.2
202CiccaglioneSarahFarmington High School Crew Team09:23.8
203GirasuoloAbbeyMiddletown High School09:24.0
204RigordaevaKateCape Cod Crew09:35.9

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2011 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships