2011 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Junior Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1IonsonAnnaE.L. Crossley High School07:16.0
2GrinaldsLucyConnecticut Boat Club07:22.4
3SokolkovaElisavetaLauingen Ruder- und Surfclub07:24.0
4CavalloChristineOrlando Area Rowing Society07:26.1
5MartinezGabrielaMiami Beach Rowing Club07:35.7
6KnightIndiaConnecticut Boat Club07:37.1
7BakerDominiqueStanton - River Bank Rowing07:42.4
8DethlefsHannaTaft School07:44.6
9FrazeeMelissaMcLean07:47.3
10KlimasewskiLexieFairport Crew Club07:48.5
11FrancisLivvieSt. Andrew's School Delaware07:50.2
12BokhariAbreRow New York07:51.2
13MarkowitzSigalSagamore Rowing Association07:51.3
14IslasPatriciaRemoMexico07:52.7
15CurranMargaretGreat Bridge High School07:56.1
16PfeiferBridgetAbsegami High School07:56.4
17QuarantaEmilyRow New York07:56.9
18IgnatiadisMaryRocket City Rowing Club Inc.07:57.3
19DonnerMicailahSagamore Rowing Association07:57.5
20PomputiusCelesteEmma Willard School07:58.2
21NunesDaniellaMiami Beach Rowing Club07:58.7
22HoladayEmmaleeAbsegami High School07:59.0
23MateyunasSaraLong Island Rowing Club07:59.1
24CatalanottoMarissaEast End Rowing08:01.5
25MartiEstefiRemoMexico08:02.5
26CoffinKatherineOur Lady of Lourdes08:04.7
26LoganLaurenCape Cod Rowing08:04.7
28WhitesideMackenzieMile High Rowing Club08:05.7
29BarclayEmilySt. Anthony's High School08:06.0
30KramerSashaMiddlesex School08:06.6
31BolducJillEssex Rowing Club08:07.8
32BalasianoKendallOur Lady of Lourdes08:09.3
33CaraballoKassandraRow New York08:09.4
34McNeillGabrielleMontclair High School08:09.7
35MasseyAmandaSagamore Rowing Association08:10.4
36RudgersBridgetBurnt Hills Rowing Association08:10.8
37EcksteinGraceNavesink Indoor Rowing08:13.7
38WestKatherinePittsford Crew08:14.5
39KishJenniferSt. Andrew Rowing Club08:14.9
40EberlyMelissaNarragansett Boat Club08:15.1
41GarverJessicaHampton High School08:16.0
42ThamNatalieAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association08:16.2
43GallegosMarielaRemoMexico08:16.6
44CorbettRachelEssex Rowing Club Inc.08:16.7
45ClarkErinBHRA08:17.1
46LanneyJillianConcord High School08:17.3
47GuerrieroClaireRidgewood Crew08:18.4
48PicozziAlanaBurnt Hills Rowing Association08:18.7
49FlanaganMauraSt. Mary Academy- Bay View08:19.9
50MooreSamanthaUnaffiliated08:20.0
51Dimich-LouvetSophieTeam C2 France08:20.9
52DoranKerianneConvent of the Sacred Heart08:23.0
53MeigsCarolineFarmington High School Crew Team08:23.2
54HirtAshleyMainland High School08:23.5
55LiberiTessaNavesink River Rowing Club08:23.8
56VanDervortEmmaHaddonfield Crew Club08:24.1
57OssoffHannahConcord High School08:24.4
58BittnerKelleyHampton High School08:24.9
59RigginDanielleSt. Mary Academy- Bay View08:25.5
60SullivanKathrynEssex Rowing Club Inc.08:25.9
61LongoAlainaHoly Angels Academy08:26.2
62AdamJessicaEssex Rowing Club Inc.08:26.4
63BradySamanthaOcean City High School08:27.2
64KhouryAmandaSaint John The Baptist08:28.4
64LernerSarahEssex Rowing Club Inc.08:28.4
66YoungChristineAbsegami High School08:29.1
67DriscollKateMainland High School08:29.5
68KimAnneMontclair High School08:31.0
69NikolaidisAlexandraManhasset High School08:31.5
70O'BrienEmilyNiskayuna High School08:37.9
71NiziakSofieNewman School08:43.6
72McilvaneJenniferCape Cod Rowing08:46.7
73ReneyMichelleCape Cod Rowing08:47.2
74AmendMei LeeCape Cod Rowing08:48.9
74ZiemanShelleyCape Cod Rowing08:48.9
76McCarthyVeronicaDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:51.5
77SherwoodSarahCape Cod Swim Club08:53.0
78KimTiffanyConcord High School08:54.2
79FestaLaurenConcord High School08:55.5
80DufresneLaurenNew Bedford Community Rowing09:01.6
81DoyleSarahst john the baptist dhs09:04.2
82GooleyReberraUnaffiliated09:14.8
83DrexelJacquelinest john the baptist dhs09:36.1
84LipseyBeverlyArlington Belmont Crew09:44.7

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2011 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships