2011 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Master Men (Age 30-39)

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1KovenJamieNew York Athletic Club05:57.0
2TozzoLeandroCBR-Brazilian Rowing Federation06:01.0
3RaabJensFrankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania06:02.4
4AyerTobySalisbury School06:02.8
5Dr. JonischkeitThorstenKöln Triathlon06:13.1
6TrofimovEvgeniiMarine Technical University06:14.1
7EaglemanKarlUnaffiliated06:14.2
8OsborneOllieRoyal Navy IRC (RM)06:15.1
9BrownRobertRoyal Navy IRC06:19.6
10FitzgeraldPaulRiverfront Recapture Inc.06:20.8
11ThomsonJamesRoyal Navy IRC06:21.1
12DesjardinsMarc-AntoineMontreal Rowing Club06:21.4
13MarstonPeteTeam GB / MAD Team06:22.0
14SuvorovSergeyMarine Technical University06:22.5
15LavoieSamuelClub d'aviron de Laval06:26.2
16LewisGregEver Green Boat Club06:27.5
17GarciaGracioGentle Giant Rowing06:28.0
18HoylePhilipWest Springfield High School06:28.3
19RallsDamienRoyal Navy IRC06:31.7
20PalmBrianEver Green Boat Club06:32.5
21LallierSebastienMontreal Rowing Club06:33.5
22GreigBarryRoyal Navy IRC06:38.9
23McKiernonSteveUnion Boat Club06:43.5
24HuberMatthewCrossfit Virtuosity06:43.7
25PowlesDerekRoyal Navy IRC06:49.1
26ShafferMichaelUnaffiliated06:50.5
27MalcombBillUnaffiliated06:50.8
28PenzoFabrizioItalia06:52.8
29BurpeeDanielSledgehammer Rowing Club06:54.7
30MarchajIanRiverfront Recapture Inc.06:55.3
31GreggJamesUnaffiliated06:55.8
32NobelStormUnaffiliated06:56.3
33MinerMikeCrossfit Central Maine06:56.8
34McMahonSteveUnaffiliated06:58.5
35DunneAlexConcept206:58.9
36LilevjenLukeUnaffiliated06:59.3
37ClaiborneBeauUnaffiliated06:59.4
38BernblumJonathanCommunity Rowing Inc.07:01.2
39WhelanRichGentle Giant Rowing07:02.1
40LucasTimUnaffiliated07:04.1
41SalazarBrianBrooks School Crew07:04.2
42MarchesseaultKyleDartmouth Alumnae07:05.9
43NoskovVadimCrossFit Long Island City07:09.6
44BurkeBrianUnaffiliated07:09.9
45HurstJasonTeam Awesome07:19.4
46PerrySteveNaval Academy Lightweights07:21.8
47ZagamiJasonSolid Body Fitness07:25.6
48HiltonJasonLittlefields Gym Inc.07:31.0
49ReshefDanCrossFit South Brooklyn07:35.7
50HowseIanSub 7 IRC/Team GB07:37.4
51VelasquezAdrianHarvard University07:55.6
52DyerDavidUnaffiliated07:55.7
53WagnerMichaelSagamore Rowing Association08:48.2

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2011 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships