2011 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Senior Master Men (Age 40-49)

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1BenkoAndrewUnaffiliated06:00.4
2BlandaRobertoC.C. Aniene06:12.3
3Le SageGregoryPotomac Boat Club06:15.0
4AxelsonThomasSkullerud Sport Senter06:17.0
5MarxJohannesBSA Akademie06:22.3
6PettersonKent LennartSkullerud Sport Senter06:22.5
7CastroJuanUnaffiliated06:25.6
8HicksonShaunRoyal Navy IRC (RM)06:27.5
9BrockJeffNarragansett Boat Club06:28.5
10McDonaldEmericDartmouth Alumnae06:28.7
11NixToddPotomac Boat Club06:28.8
12JacksonAndrewNew Haven Rowing Club06:31.1
13PrestonJohnPassaic River Rowing Association06:31.6
14StevensonJulianRoyal Navy IRC06:32.6
15GormleyDougUnaffiliated06:38.7
16PotterDanielSledgehammer Rowing Club06:38.8
17LeibaCollinRoyal Navy IRC06:38.9
18WestRoryRoyal Navy IRC06:41.8
19HagedornCharlesCambridge Boat Club06:42.5
20PlimackMichaelOlympic Club06:43.0
21SmithGregoryUnaffiliated06:43.6
22BrownJoelUnaffiliated06:44.6
23AtkinsBenNew Haven Rowing Club06:45.5
24LohmanJoeFree Spirits06:46.9
25BarnshawBobWestford Area Community Crew06:47.4
26BersJoshRiverside Boat Club06:49.8
26LuckEricWide Load Boat Club06:49.8
28RiceToddUnaffiliated06:50.4
29HartChrisUnaffiliated06:50.5
30FlowerPaulRoyal Navy IRC06:50.7
31AndersonKevinRoyal Navy and Royal Marines ARA06:51.8
32SheppardSpencerRoyal Navy IRC06:51.9
33KlokJacquesConcept206:54.9
34CrillyJohnNavesink Indoor Rowing06:55.2
35LouvetThierryTeam C2 France06:55.4
36ConnollyPatrickUnaffiliated06:58.0
37Monaghan IIIJohnWhitemarsh Boat Club07:00.1
38TaddeiSimoneItalia07:00.7
39WattsNolanCommunity Rowing07:01.5
40GossChadSledgehammer Rowing Club07:02.6
41SnowSteveHingham High School07:03.7
42PompaChristianUnaffiliated07:05.2
43ForanKenCooper Rowing Club07:05.7
44CreamerMichaelNew York University07:06.0
45FreudPaulWestford Area Community Crew07:07.4
46KarlsenDanSkullerud Sport Senter07:10.4
47McKinneyWilliamUnaffiliated07:10.7
48PenaAlvaroCrossFit Long Island City07:14.3
49EdwardsDavidUnaffiliated07:15.1
50BeretichThomasYarmouth Rowing Club07:16.9
51RyanChristopherUnaffiliated07:17.4
52LinkDougUnaffiliated07:17.5
53StevensonDanielCommunity Rowing Inc.07:18.6
54BishopHughGreater Lawrence Rowing07:19.0
55CorbelliniGabrielCygnet Rowing Club07:19.1
56BabitskyVictorSF Rowing07:21.8
57WillensJeremyUpper Valley Rowing Foundation07:23.4
58RogersCharmelCrossFit South Brooklyn07:24.9
59GonnermanMichaelUnaffiliated07:26.8
60ParkerEdgarUnaffiliated07:28.2
61HartshornePrescottUnaffiliated07:29.4
62CarewJoeUnaffiliated07:30.4
63D'AvignonFrancoisMontreal Rowing Club07:39.2
64DornerJoeUnaffiliated07:40.3
65CajoletMarcWashburn AC Craftsbury SC07:47.7
66RigginJohnNarragansett Boat Club08:09.9

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2011 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships