2012 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Junior Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1CavalloChristineOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.07:16.7
2SharisElizabethY Quad Cities07:21.6
3ArendSofiaBethesda-Chevy Chase HS07:30.7
4BielawskiAdrienneSagamore Rowing Association07:39.9
5SellersSabineNewport Rowing Club07:40.0
6HirshornSarahConvent of the Sacred Heart07:42.2
7CarrJuliaSoNo Rowing07:42.3
8JorgensenVickiUnaffiliated07:44.0
9KlimasewskiLexieFairport Crew Club Inc.07:45.2
10LandauerEmmaNew York Rowing Association07:45.5
11SlabbertAlexGreenwich Crew07:45.9
12RistauBriEast End Rowing Institute, LTD.07:46.1
13MeisterClaraMiami Beach Watersports Center, Inc.07:47.2
14FosterIsabelleUnaffiliated07:48.2
15KnochenhauerHopeNavesink River Rowing07:48.5
16MasonJuliaFriends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High School07:49.7
17RobertsKaitlynUpper Arlington Crew, Inc.07:50.6
18MartinGabrielleMoorestown Rowing Club07:51.6
19DevotoAudraChoate Rosemary Hall07:53.1
20WeaverElizaNew Trier High School Rowing07:53.9
21GoodleafPhilippaUnaffiliated07:54.1
22KeelerStefanieMiami Beach Watersports Center, Inc.07:54.4
23PomputiusCelesteEmma Willarsd School07:55.2
24KershbaumerKirstenOcean City High School07:55.9
25CriscitielloAmandaRidgewood Crew - Ridgewood H.S.07:56.0
26CurranMargaretUnaffiliated07:56.8
27CorbettRachelLawrence Community Rowing07:57.0
28IaconelliSofiaHoly Spirit High School07:57.3
29SawyerElliePelham Community Rowing Association07:57.6
30CatalanottoMarissaSagamore Rowing Association07:58.6
31BalasianoKendallOur Lady of Lourdes07:58.8
31CowleyHannahBurnt Hills Rowing Association Inc.07:58.8
33EmondChloeLaval Rowing Club08:00.1
34SmithNatalieNew Trier High School Rowing08:01.2
35PostJessicaUnaffiliated08:02.4
36DiBuonoMaryGailPelham Community Rowing Association08:02.8
37LincolnAlexHaddonfield Crew Club08:03.0
38CliffordCaseyConnecticut Boat Club08:04.1
39MartinFlorenceLaval Rowing Club08:05.0
40ByersNinaPelham Community Rowing Association08:10.7
41RitcheyRobinSoNo Rowing08:11.7
42CampbellAlexaIgnatius-Chicago Rowing Association, Inc.08:13.8
43DelgrandeKatherineOcean City High School08:14.1
44McInteeClareManhasset High School08:15.5
45AndersonKelseyLincoln School08:15.9
46DonlonCatieFriends of Concord Crew08:16.6
47CrugerMadelineNew Trier High School Rowing08:17.2
48WilsonEmilyHampton High School Rowing Association08:20.3
49McilvaneJennyCape Cod Rowing Inc.08:20.5
50KuhlmanMadelineUnaffiliated08:21.0
51MartinElizabethNavesink Indoor Rowing08:23.2
52StarkMaddyNorthfield Mount Hermon School08:23.3
53BittnerKelleyHampton High School08:23.4
54FrappaoloTeresaBoston Latin School08:24.9
55PerryElizabethPittsford Crew08:25.1
56SuparmanClarissaPine Richland High School Crew08:25.5
57IppolitoMariahPelham Community Rowing Association08:25.9
57LipseyBeverlyCommunity Rowing Inc.08:25.9
59SmithMadisonBrooks School08:27.4
60MarineOliviaFriends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High School08:30.7
61BaumgardnerSusieOcean City High School08:32.1
62BrennaAnneCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.08:32.3
63HanlonEmmaSt. Mary Academy- Bay View08:32.5
63HelenekAmyFriends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High School08:32.5
65PureAlissaCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.08:34.1
66GarciaOliviaPelham Community Rowing Association08:34.8
67BlankIsabelMiss Porter's School08:35.0
68O'HaraGretaFriends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High School08:35.3
69TheophanousAnastasiaBancroft Crew08:37.8
70DevinErinSt. Mary Academy Bay View08:38.7
71ButcherGeorgiaDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:38.8
72MooreSashaLong Island Rowing Club08:41.1
73FisherSarahTeaneck High School Crew08:42.1
74DoyleSarahSt. John the Baptist DHS08:42.2
75HasapoglouDemitriaSt. John's High School Crew08:42.8
75LawlerEmilyGreater Lawrence Rowing08:42.8
75McGuirlMichaelaSt. Mary Academy- Bay View08:42.8
78WebbEmmaGreenwich Academy08:42.9
79CollinsMichelleSagamore Rowing Association08:43.9
80SzemkoJulianneSt. John the Baptist DHS08:45.0
81DevlinHannahBoston Latin School08:45.1
82KaneMeganNavesink Indoor Rowing08:45.4
83WillinghamLeahFriends of Concord Crew08:47.1
84SchmanskyTinamarieSagamore Rowing Association08:48.3
85ZangaCamilleLaval Rowing Club08:54.1
86GooleyRebeccaDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:54.2
87St-LouisBeatriceLaval Rowing Club08:54.7
88AralCaitlinUnaffiliated08:55.6
89MittalReaFriends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High School08:56.4
90BikowiczBrieBurnt Hills Rowing Association Inc.09:00.1
91MooreKaileighIgnatius-Chicago Rowing Association, Inc.09:02.7
92PowellAlexUnaffiliated09:06.2
93MausertSophiaFriends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High School09:06.5
94KhouryJessicaSt. John the Baptist DHS09:11.6
95StuartKristenOcean City High School09:12.7
96DrexelJacquelineSt. John the Baptist DHS09:13.8
97DoucetteHaleyWestford WACC09:16.5
98OcchiOliviaUnaffiliated09:24.8
99HuntAlyssaUnaffiliated09:43.5
100PizziIsabellaThayer Academy10:47.7

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2012 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships