2012 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Open Men

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_timeevent_class
1JensenSteffen BondeConcept206:04.5
2HashwayAndrewRiverside Boat Club06:16.1
3PerryBenUnaffiliated06:17.5U23-C
4Lawaetz BendtsenAndrejConcept206:18.8U23
5EthridgeColinVesper Boat Club06:19.2
6HofgaardDanjal MartinConcept206:20.9
7AlterPeterUniversity of Pittsburgh06:21.1U23-C
8HarringtonBrendanUnaffiliated06:22.3U23-C
9GeorgesonJacobRiverside Boat Club06:23.6
10YoungJonHFL06:23.7U23-C
11ArriagaAlbertoTeam RemoMexico06:24.5U23
12KirraneDanielUnaffiliated06:25.8U23-C
13MorrisonThomasBoston University Men's Crew06:26.7U23-C
14VihstadtJackColby College06:27.0U23-C
15BonorrisZanderHFL06:28.2U23-C
16HawthorneRobertHFL06:28.4U23-C
17CosteJonahVesper Boat Club06:28.6
18LaffertyKyleRiverside Boat Club06:29.5
18TaylorStuartUnaffiliated06:29.5College
20HonCurtisBoston University Men's Crew06:30.0U23-C
21HammondAndyTeam GB06:32.6U23
22BridgwaterMatthewUnaffiliated06:34.3U23-C
23DoughertyConnorUnaffiliated06:34.7U23-C
24ChristensenMikeConcept206:35.8U23
25HendricksonAndrewMoorestown Rowing Club06:36.2U23-HS
26MagnaniChrisHFL06:36.5U23-C
27SchuhCameronMarist College06:36.9U23
28ConnertonZacharyUnaffiliated06:37.0U23-C
29BoyleSteveUnaffiliated06:37.6U23-C
30O'DonoghueMatthewUnaffiliated06:38.3U23-C
31Astrup WiikNicoHFL06:39.1U23-C
32ZopfsMalteHFL06:39.9U23-C
33MatouschNickOcean City High School06:41.7U23-HS
34McLaughlinTimHFL06:42.5U23-C
35JakubiakTimUniversity of Connecticut06:42.9U23-C
35LeavittEliHFL06:42.9U23-C
37JustDanielWesterville Rowing Club06:43.0U23-HS
37WigginsConorMarist College - Men06:43.0U23-C
39McKlveenTedHFL06:44.2U23-C
39WeigelNickRiverside Boat Club06:44.2
41GriggDylanPomfret School06:45.4U23-HS
42GraysonParkerHFL06:45.8U23-C
42ThornTravisNaval Academy Preparatory School06:45.8U23
44WeissJonathanWesterville Rowing Club06:47.5U23-HS
45PawlowskiMattHFL06:47.8U23-C
46ArnousNelsonHFL06:47.9U23-C
47LieuSimonHFL06:48.1U23-C
48SvensonRossHFL06:48.4U23-C
49SchlaepferChrisMassachusetts Institute of Technology06:48.8U23-C
50KongoletosJohnMassachusetts Institute of Technology06:49.3U23-C
51SkalbaniaStefanHFL06:49.4U23-C
52BeechDaleNottingham Rowing Club06:49.8
52Kootsillas-ConybeareDominicGrand Valley State University Rowing Club06:49.8U23-C
54OlsonDaveUnaffiliated06:50.0
55NorrisMatthewEssex Rowing Club Inc.06:50.3U23-HS
56RickenbackerGregEssex Rowing Club Inc.06:50.8U23-HS
57ManganConnorHFL06:51.3U23-C
58SendersOwenHFL06:52.8U23-C
59AndrewsRyanWentworth Institute of Technology06:53.9U23-C
60MillerNathanMassachusetts Institute of Technology06:54.2U23-C
61BuddJohnathanHFL06:55.2U23-C
62CormierDavidUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell06:55.4College
62DixonMaxwellChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:55.4U23-HS
64FearonConorPenn State Crew06:58.3U23-C
65StamerVincentUnaffiliated07:00.2U23-C
66GoodDanCancer Research UK07:00.6
67BlairAnthonyChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)07:01.3U23-HS
68McDermottPeterBoston College07:02.0U23-C
69RappMatthewUniversity of Rhode Island07:02.5U23-C
70BarringtonSamHFL07:02.9U23-C
70LakinJeremyNew York University Crew07:02.9U23-C
72O'ConnellKevinManhattan College07:05.9U23-C
73PallottaDanielDon Bosco Preparatory High School07:06.5U23-HS
74BernierTrevorUniversity of Rhode Island07:07.6U23-C
75GordonMaxNew York University Crew07:07.9U23-C
76ManiatisNicholasSt. John's High School Crew07:08.1U23-HS
77DieudonneMitchellUnaffiliated07:08.2U23-C
78WilsbachKyleOakcrest High School07:08.5U23-HS
79ChinJasonUnaffiliated07:08.7U23-C
80AslamHamzaUniversity of Connecticut07:10.8U23-C
81NelsonCoryUnaffiliated07:10.9
82McShaneThomasBoston College07:11.6U23-C
83WilsbachConnorOakcrest High School07:12.4U23-HS
84KlingensteinHenryHFL07:12.8U23-C
85WalkerConnorUniversity of Connecticut07:14.1U23-C
86AndersenChrisBoston College07:14.4U23-C
87TrappWalterManhattan College07:20.1U23-C
88ChhoyLyUniversity of Connecticut07:20.3U23-C
89SorensenMatthewManhattan College07:21.0U23-C
90FournierAjUniversity of Rhode Island07:22.5
91KemmerZacharyWentworth Institute of Technology07:22.9U23-C
92CarranoJoeUniversity of Connecticut07:23.4U23-C
93PasalidesGregManhattan College07:23.6U23-C
94CoxMichaelManhattan College07:25.7U23-C
95PorterCarrickStevens Institute of Technology07:26.6U23-C
96ShanahanWilliamManhattan College07:26.7U23-C
97KennedyCharlesNew York University Crew07:27.0U23-C
98GilbertAaronWentworth Institute of Technology07:28.7U23-C
99SimpsonGriffinNew York University Crew07:29.2U23-C
100KrebsMatthewUnaffiliated07:34.3
101FortinMichaelEndicott College07:34.6U23-C
102EsartiaChristopherNew York University Crew07:37.5U23-C
103FalkTaylorUniversity of Connecticut07:42.5U23-C
104O'HalloranBrendanManhattan College07:42.6U23-C
105CampbellWillUnaffiliated08:02.2
106LuoXinjieNew York University Crew08:02.6U23-C
107FeiTomNew York University Crew08:17.5U23-C

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2012 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships