2012 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Master Men (Age 30-39)

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1RaabJensConcept2 Team Germany06:02.6
2AyerTobySalisbury School06:07.4
3BuchananPaulTeam GB06:12.3
4WyllieStewartTeam GB06:15.6
5BarrettJonGeorge Mason University Alumni06:16.0
6ThomsonJamesTeam GB06:18.0
7FitzgeraldPaulRiverfront Recapture, Inc.06:18.6
8VilhelmsenJogvan SofusConcept206:18.8
9SuvorovSergeiMarine Technical University06:19.1
10BrownRobertTeam GB06:19.4
11ForrestJohnnyPotomac Boat Club06:21.9
12HoylePhilipOccoquan Boat Club06:22.8
13LodmillMarkRocky Mountain Rowing Club06:26.0
14GibbsShaunTeam GB06:26.3
15HoldenJasonMerrimac River Rowing Association, Inc.06:27.0
16MontagueRobertGreenwich Crew06:29.5
17MarstonPeteTeam GB06:29.6
18PeoplesJamesMontreal Rowing Club06:31.8
19JosephGuyBlood Street Sculls06:31.9
20ClarkeSeanUnaffiliated06:33.2
21StriddeMartinConcept206:33.7
22StevensonKevinConcept206:35.7
23StroopeDarrellUnaffiliated06:39.7
24PowlesDerekTeam GB06:40.8
25MensErikUnaffiliated06:40.9
26NiblockSeanUnaffiliated06:42.4
27BrochuKevinRCF One06:43.8
28BergstresserDanielUnaffiliated06:44.0
29PellockChandlerWhite Mtn CrossFit06:44.3
30LandgrenMichaelUMass Men's Crew Alumni06:47.8
31CampbellAndrewTeam GB06:48.9
32MarchajIanRiverfront Recapture, Inc.06:49.3
33SteersRonnieUnaffiliated06:49.7
34GardnerTravisEssex Rowing Club Inc.06:50.2
35WorkAustinUnaffiliated06:51.6
36EalesJohnTeam GB06:52.6
37ClaiborneBeauCrossfit Florian06:56.3
38SilvaSethUnaffiliated06:56.5
39MarchesseaultKyleUnaffiliated06:57.0
40CookBrianUnaffiliated06:57.5
41RoseDallasCrossfit Florian06:58.8
42GilletteMichaelUnaffiliated07:00.5
43SalazarBrianUnaffiliated07:04.4
44TynanPatrickUMass Men's Crew Alumni07:04.7
45JasonScottUMass Men's Crew Alumni07:05.2
46BurpeeDanielSledgehammer Rowing07:05.3
47SanchezJonathanUnaffiliated07:08.0
48DumaisAndreUnaffiliated07:13.5
49GoldenScottUnaffiliated07:13.9
50SpeedDavidTeam GB07:15.5
51FicheraDaveCrossfit Legitimus07:22.8
52FriendDouglasManhattan College07:36.5
53Robinson, Jr.StephenUnaffiliated07:36.6
54OverbeyJoeCrossfit Florian07:37.4
55HowseIanTeam GB07:41.0
56DubinJosephCommunity Rowing Inc.07:43.0
57EgidAdinUnaffiliated07:52.6
57FeeneyMichaelUnaffiliated07:52.6
59MerguerianEdwardUnaffiliated07:56.4
60RobinsonDanaUnaffiliated07:57.7
61Hernandez OsorioAlejandro VinicioHealthica08:06.6

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2012 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships