2013 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Junior Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1MoffatDanaFayetteville-Manlius H.S. Crew07:04.7
2DiamondAllieSaugatuck Rowing Club07:13.6
3CurtisMelissaGreenwich Crew07:16.5
4LindsayLilianePelham Community Rowing Association07:18.4
5GallowayMeghanConnecticut Boat Club07:20.3
6FosterLauraPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:21.0
6Tavares CardosoBeatriz CunhaBrazilian Federation07:21.0
8GutknechtMeghanAlbany Rowing Center07:23.0
9SwansonHaleyAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association07:23.6
10SquitieriKatherineConnecticut Boat Club07:25.0
11SalmonsReginaThe Derryfield School07:25.8
12LambShaylaKent School Boat Club07:27.8
13SteierValorianneArlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.07:28.8
14EneJoyRow New York07:29.4
15FitterIsabelConnecticut Boat Club07:30.3
16HeymanLindsayFriends of Port Rowing07:30.8
17DreherHeavynWest Side Rowing Club07:30.9
18DallierJacquelineNorthfield Mount Hermon School07:33.4
19NockaHeidiNorthfield Mount Hermon School07:33.7
20KingMackenzieSwan Creek Rowing Club07:33.8
21RuheJulietConnecticut Boat Club07:34.2
22McGirrSadieHingham High School Rowing Association07:34.4
23SawyerElliePelham Community Rowing Association07:35.5
23VeithLaurenPelham Community Rowing Association07:35.5
25DolanErinSaint Mary's Bay View Academy07:36.0
26DanielsElizaHingham High School Rowing Association07:36.9
26EspositoMichelleBay Shore High School Crew Club07:36.9
28ClarkNatalieSaugatuck Rowing Club07:37.2
29BarolakKelseySt. Andrew School07:37.8
30SheinAmeliaWestford WACC07:38.6
31CampbellJenniferOcean City High School07:39.0
32HochmanCarlyRow New York07:39.2
33HoffmanPaigeHingham High School Rowing Association07:39.3
34DayMadelinePrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:39.6
35IrwinFalonAbsegami High School07:39.8
35JOhnsonAshleyWest Side Rowing Club07:39.8
37RieglePhoebeSoutheastern Connecticut Rowing Club07:40.0
38MillerEmmaNavesink Indoor Rowing07:40.2
39TorkelsonAleksEmma Willarsd School07:40.3
40DuboisMarilyseLaval Rowing Club07:40.5
41WhiteDanielleLong Island Rowing Club07:40.9
42LoosShayMontclair High School07:41.0
43ClementsHonorSoutheastern Connecticut Rowing Club07:41.5
43HuberEmilyWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.07:41.5
43RemickMarinaBishop Eustace Prep School07:41.5
46BoddenTessPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:42.2
47SeslerJuliaPelham Community Rowing Association07:42.5
48StocklyLivWaynflete School07:42.6
49CironeAlexRow New York07:43.1
50GoingCarolineNew Trier High School Rowing07:43.2
51AllenMichaelaOakcrest High School07:43.6
51BorkHayleyUnaffiliated07:43.6
51CoxShannonOur Lady of Lourdes07:43.6
54UnsinnEmilyNavesink Indoor Rowing07:43.8
55FisherVeronicaHaddonfield Crew Club07:44.1
55SlabbertAlexGreenwich Crew07:44.1
57RadziwonEmilyWest Side Rowing Club07:44.9
58WyskochilKylieAlbany Rowing Center07:45.0
59EdwardsPippaWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.07:45.6
60SwordsMarybethNewton Country Day School07:46.0
61ElliottMackenzieFayetteville-Manlius H.S. Crew07:46.7
62LacombeMeganMiddletown High School07:46.9
63BowerHaleyConnecticut Boat Club07:47.5
63MetzAmeliaMiss Porter's School07:47.5
65GlinosDianaEssex Rowing Club, Inc.07:47.6
66JoyceCatherineNewton Country Day School07:47.7
67NaegeliChantalMontclair High School07:48.0
68ReswowSarahGreenwich Crew07:48.1
69NeskiArwenBerkshire School07:48.4
70AllevaChristinaBishop Eustace Prep School07:49.0
70NeschkeSabineKent School Boat Club07:49.0
72FoleyCarolynPhoenix Crew07:49.3
73MurphyMiaNoble07:49.4
74SiveHannahNiskayuna High School07:49.8
74WertheimerEmilyMiss Porter's School07:49.8
76WithersCarolineFayetteville-Manlius H.S. Crew07:50.2
77PerryNoelleDetroit Boat Club07:50.3
78CooleyRachelUnaffiliated07:50.6
79DonesJulianneEpiscopal Academy07:50.7
80KnechtMeghanHaddonfield Crew Club07:50.8
81MeredithJuliaCharleston Community Rowing Club07:51.6
82JonesTrenaFriends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High School07:51.7
83LincksAubrieVineland High School07:51.8
84SparrowAnnaHaddonfield Crew Club07:51.9
84VerzellaSamanthaHaddonfield Crew Club07:51.9
86PhaneufEmilyWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.07:52.0
87ByloneLauraVineland High School07:52.1
88CipollaAllyRow New York07:52.3
89NataleAlexandraHun School07:52.5
90AsseltaAriaVineland High School07:52.9
90WeilbakerSashaEmma Willarsd School07:52.9
92PowerCaitlinNewton Country Day School07:53.3
93SchlittHeleneHaddonfield Crew Club07:53.8
94KiewraSamanthaSt. John the Baptist DHS07:53.9
95SaporitoMadalynSt. Anthony's High School07:54.3
96RandLauraNarragansett Boat Club07:54.6
97LaneEmilyBedford Crew Club07:54.8
97StasiEmilyHaddonfield Crew Club07:54.8
99TackettDaisyEvans Rowing Club07:54.9
100FisherMollieUnaffiliated07:55.0
101CooperAnneGlastonbury High School07:55.2
102BushKimberlyRow New York07:55.9
103MatonisChloeGreenwich Crew07:56.0
104MolitorAmandaEpiscopal Academy07:56.3
105MeadeIsabelRow New York07:56.6
106BaumannJackieBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.07:56.8
107AvinMoniqueRow New York07:56.9
108HalterEmmaFriends of Concord Crew07:57.0
109StudierElenaCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.07:57.1
110CandeeAbigailMedford High School07:57.2
110CohenChelseaVineland High School07:57.2
110StiefvaterMaggiePelham Community Rowing Association07:57.2
113GreeneAngelicaEvans Rowing Club07:57.3
114JaycoxJuliannaLong Island Rowing Club07:57.4
115SnodgrassLindsayPittsford Crew07:57.9
116RyanGraceNarragansett Boat Club07:58.0
117WiedenhoftKatherineSagamore Rowing Association07:58.4
118StoesselAnneNiskayuna High School07:58.7
119AllenSamanthaAbsegami High School07:59.2
119FerranteJessicaConnecticut Boat Club07:59.2
121GravesTaylorSt. Andrew's School, Delaware08:00.9
122AshwoodKatieSteel City Rowing Club08:01.7
122GraceHollyFriends of Concord Crew08:01.7
122OsbornHannahWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.08:01.7
125PenningtonSydnieEgg Harbor Township High School08:02.0
126SemerjianAmandaUnaffiliated08:02.4
127CaliseJuliaSt. Mary Academy Bay View08:03.1
128SemerjianLaurenUnaffiliated08:03.9
129McConvilleKaitlynHaddonfield Crew Club08:04.0
129TobinMollieNavesink Indoor Rowing08:04.0
131FeckoLindseyUnaffiliated08:04.1
132PrestoAlexaRow New York08:04.2
132WeidmannKatieFriends of Milton Crew, Inc08:04.2
134MottMarilynBay Shore High School Crew Club08:04.7
135BotschMeganPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC08:05.7
135StithCourtneyMontclair High School08:05.7
137DodgeAvaCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.08:06.1
137MatthesonMekenzieDublin School08:06.1
139BambergerCarolineGlastonbury High School08:06.6
139PriceAmandaSt. Paul's School08:06.6
141WisoffSophieFriends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High School08:06.7
142TorciviaAnjelicaNiskayuna High School08:07.1
143PetitAlisonUnaffiliated08:07.3
144DallettSamanthaOcean City High School08:07.5
145BinkowskiMarinnaAvon High School08:07.6
146WuschnerAntoniaFarmington High School Crew Team08:08.4
147McGeehanPaigeNavesink Indoor Rowing08:08.6
148MattoxTeddiMontclair High School08:08.7
149BrunnerPaigeGlastonbury High School08:08.9
150LuniewiczKatherineBuckingham Browne08:09.0
151McKeon-WhiteEmmaHingham High School Rowing Association08:09.3
151SparrowAllisonHaddonfield Crew Club08:09.3
153ParadisVictoriaWorcester Academy08:09.4
154MausertKaitlynNiskayuna High School08:09.5
154MazurSierraAvon High School08:09.5
156DouglasSarahBaldwin School Crew08:09.7
157AndrusAlexisDublin School08:09.9
158LycourisAntoniaGreenwich Crew08:10.6
159HomanMorganst john the baptist dhs08:11.0
160HutchingsAnneNarragansett Boat Club08:11.3
160KolarKaetlinSoutheastern Connecticut Rowing Club08:11.3
162RiccelliBrianaAbsegami High School08:11.6
163KnightNataliePelham Community Rowing Association08:13.1
164HeindlAnnaFriends of Concord Crew08:13.2
165KellyLaurenNavesink Indoor Rowing08:14.6
166D'UrsoMichaelaPelham Community Rowing Association08:15.0
167DanaherKathleenSt. John the Baptist DHS08:15.2
168RyanAgathaUnaffiliated08:16.3
169RyanMeghanUnaffiliated08:16.7
170SinkusJuliaNiskayuna High School08:17.1
171NeatEmmaHingham High School Rowing Association08:17.4
172IannucciJuliaPelham Community Rowing Association08:17.9
173SoucieHannaAvon High School08:18.3
174WilliamsHayleyOcean City High School08:19.1
175DolanAbigailSaint Mary's Bay View Academy08:19.2
176VeroGabriellaBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.08:19.3
177FrattelloneAlannaNavesink Indoor Rowing08:21.1
178SchnabelAlexandraSt. Anthony's High School08:21.2
179O'ConnellKatieMiss Porter's School08:21.3
180KislowskiShelbyBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.08:22.1
181WilliamsKelseyOcean City Rowing and Booster Club08:22.7
182KempLisaEmma Willarsd School08:22.8
183KelleyLydiaCommunity Rowing, Inc.08:25.2
184DiPietroJenniferPhillips Exeter Academy08:25.6
185SpellmanEmilyBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.08:26.1
186EvansSamanthaEmma Willarsd School08:27.2
187ReillyKaylaFriends of Concord Crew08:27.5
188GombertNoemieLaval Rowing Club08:27.6
189McCartyNarissaCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.08:28.8
190MurrayKatherine G.Riverfront Recapture, Inc.08:29.3
191HelenekAmyNiskayuna High School08:29.7
192LanciCaraEmma Willarsd School08:30.0
193KnoxPhoebeDublin School08:30.3
194ChungLindseyCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.08:32.2
195ChrupcalaMadelineSaint Mary's Bay View Academy08:32.4
196O'HaraGretaFriends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High School08:33.9
197ZuninoMichelaSimsbury High School08:34.8
198BlanzAshleySagamore Rowing Association08:37.2
198SarachanEllaCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.08:37.2
198SouzaKeiraHingham High School Rowing Association08:37.2
201DominguezAntonellaEmma Willarsd School08:38.0
201HamiltonMadelaineUnaffiliated08:38.0
203GoetzHaleyGreat Bay Rowing08:38.3
204MundayLaurenBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.08:39.0
205DoyleSarahSt. John the Baptist DHS08:40.9
206RamboldSarabethEmma Willarsd School08:42.3
207MattosPaigeNarragansett Boat Club08:43.0
208BergAltheaBoston Latin School08:44.4
209CahillVictoriaBoston Latin School08:45.1
210MajkrzakAmySt. John's High School Crew08:45.6
211GooleyRebeccaDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:46.3
212MeadeMackenzieNiskayuna High School08:47.1
213DohertyTheresaFriends of Milton Crew, Inc08:48.1
214CallahanMirandaFriends of Milton Crew, Inc08:48.2
215DignumClaireEmma Willarsd School08:49.6
216MenninAvaUnaffiliated08:51.0
217HedgerKimberlyMiddletown High School08:51.9
218AlverdeXimenaEmma Willarsd School08:53.0
219RyderAcadiaMilton Crew08:54.1
220KurianAshaMystic Valley Charter School08:55.0
221CarrollHannahFriends of Milton Crew, Inc09:04.0
222ObusekStephanieNavesink Indoor Rowing09:05.7
223BerryMaeveMilton Crew09:08.0
224ShaginawErinBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.09:09.4
225ValentiAmandaMystic Valley Charter School09:12.2
226NaumannKyleeThe Gunston School09:28.2
227InezaAlbertineCommunity Rowing, Inc.09:40.0
228MartinAllegraNauset High School09:49.5
229WaimarAlexanndraCommunity Rowing, Inc.10:08.5
230ColeMarleneCommunity Rowing, Inc.10:33.9

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2013 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships