2013 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Junior Men

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1DiedrichAlexanderConcept2 Team Germany06:27.4
2O'NeillDanielEast End Rowing Institute, LTD.06:27.9
3DunnAustinSagamore Rowing Association06:28.5
4RogersJordanNoxontown Rowing Association06:29.0
5SteinbrickMarkChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:30.2
6RomanWillMoorestown Rowing Club06:32.6
7HouJeffreySt. George's School06:33.2
8MottolaDavidJames Madison High School Crew06:33.9
9GarciaLeonardoREMOMEXICO06:34.0
10NattestadHallurFaroe Islands06:35.4
11TinsmanChristopherY Quad Cities06:36.6
12ArnerNilesNewburgh Rowing Club06:38.1
13SauderNickSt. George's School06:38.7
14BellAlistairWalt Whitman High School06:39.6
15ReganBrianMoorestown Rowing Club06:40.0
16GoodmanAaronPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC06:41.8
17HakeCarsonWesterville Rowing Club06:42.0
18WalkerTomPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC06:42.6
19SmallwoodJohnChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:44.3
20BovinoErikNavesink Indoor Rowing06:44.4
21SpringerZacharyNorth Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H06:44.6
22KonopkaJamesEpiscopal Academy06:45.0
23HayesKevinChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:45.1
24MichalecKennethNew Trier High School Rowing06:45.2
25SalvatorePatPelham Community Rowing Association06:45.8
26SteinDanielMiami Beach Watersports Center, Inc.06:46.3
27GreenConnorBoston College High School06:46.5
28AllanWilliamChaminade High School06:48.1
29LuksikBrendanHampton High School Rowing Association06:48.4
30ProbstOliverGreenwich Crew06:49.6
31HarringtonWillChaminade High School06:49.8
32StoginWilliamNew Trier High School Rowing06:50.0
33TallmanDavidNorth Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H06:50.2
34SullivanDanielBoston College High School06:50.6
35GrantTannerCulver Academies06:51.0
36HenningSamuelChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:51.3
37RotondiMarkNiskayuna High School06:51.4
38MabryKyleHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.06:51.7
39KellingChristianPelham Community Rowing Association06:52.7
40MgaloblishviliGeorgeSoNo Rowing06:52.9
41RifkinMaxMiddlesex School06:53.0
42HardingAlexOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.06:53.2
43RickoltNoahSt. Andrew's School, Delaware06:54.4
44SheridanSamuelNorth Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H06:55.0
45CarpenderKeenanMile High Rowing Club06:55.2
46PowerJoshuaSt. Augustine Prep06:55.4
47HugginsMatthewSoNo Rowing06:55.5
48SchorBenFriends of Port Rowing06:55.6
49VienerJackSagamore Rowing Association06:55.8
50RichartzGrahamSoutheastern Connecticut Rowing Club06:56.0
51FortierTheodoreChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:56.4
52FoxWilliamSteel City Rowing Club06:56.9
52MarelloWillyPittsford Crew06:56.9
54McGowanThomasBoston College High School06:57.1
54NevilleConorDon Bosco Preparatory High School06:57.1
56AndersonPatrickFordham Prep Rowing06:57.5
56HoldernessGeorgeBelmont Hill School06:57.5
56SandsSpencerGreenwich Crew06:57.5
56SnedakerJonathanSoNo Rowing06:57.5
60DavisBenjaminWestford WACC06:57.7
60MistrettaBenDon Bosco Preparatory High School06:57.7
62JanartGrantRye High School Crew06:58.1
63PetersRyanChaminade High School06:58.6
64TaylorDylanSagamore Rowing Association06:58.9
65FormatoAugustinoGreenwich Crew06:59.1
66FinkbeinerCarlFriends of Port Rowing06:59.2
67HubbertAustinChoate Rosemary Hall06:59.5
68SeskiAndrewDetroit Boat Club06:59.6
69HansenNathanielUnaffiliated06:59.7
70WalshLandisBelmont Hill School06:59.8
71WeihsDanielChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)07:00.0
72BorghesaniAndrewBromfield/Acton-Boxboro Rowing07:00.1
73CurranFisherPittsford Crew07:01.1
74NicolaidesRichardNew Trier High School Rowing07:01.2
75HughesKieranSt. Augustine Preparatory High School07:01.3
76BorupKevinPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:01.7
77EvittsJohnBoston College High School07:02.6
78GoitzDylanDetroit Boat Club07:02.7
79MacyEricSalisbury School07:02.8
80BrunkNicolasMiami Beach Watersports Center, Inc.07:03.4
80VulloJohnChaminade High School07:03.4
82LatuBrianBoston College High School07:03.8
83FolsomChrisBelmont Hill School07:04.3
83SailAndrewNiskayuna High School07:04.3
85EllisHenryCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.07:05.2
85TyrrellKevinBoston College High School07:05.2
87LincolnDavidHarriton Boat Club07:05.7
88ReimDylanPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:05.8
89WadeGrahameNavesink Indoor Rowing07:05.9
90GreenPatrickMainland Regional High School07:06.4
91LaLumiaEthanMoorestown Rowing Club07:06.7
92RoteMatthewSalisbury School07:06.8
93McAleerAidenBlair Academy Crew07:07.2
94DohertyJamesGreenwich Crew07:07.6
95StrackAndrewChaminade High School07:08.5
96SchmidtGideonFriends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High School07:08.6
97DesrochersAllanWestford WACC07:08.9
98RochfordLiamUnaffiliated07:10.2
99MurphyConnorBoston College High School07:10.9
100AldenJackEpiscopal Academy07:11.1
101Sharp-O'ConnorColinCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.07:11.9
102MaddenDannyPelham Community Rowing Association07:12.2
103CarrierBenjaminLaval Rowing Club07:12.9
104HessWilliamFriends of Milton Crew, Inc07:13.4
105LaiAndrewSt. George's School07:14.0
106GrahamWilliamOcean City High School07:14.3
107GiovenelliAnthonyEssex Rowing Club, Inc.07:14.5
108RossStevenSalisbury School07:15.1
109TimminsJonathanChaminade High School07:15.2
110CatalanottoNicholasSagamore Rowing Association07:15.3
110SnedakerCharlesSoNo Rowing07:15.3
110TurnerBenBoston College High School07:15.3
113ChenRyanBuckingham Browne07:15.4
114HayesThomasMiami Beach Watersports Center, Inc.07:16.5
115DoughtyLiamSt. John the Baptist DHS07:16.6
116DignanDavidBoston College High School07:16.9
116WalkerBrentSt. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing07:16.9
118DouglasCameronBelmont Hill School07:17.0
119GlaubitzGracenCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.07:17.1
119ShepherdChrisCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.07:17.1
121StrackJohnChaminade High School07:17.2
122BrennerJeffreyChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)07:17.5
122GaglianoLiamSagamore Rowing Association07:17.5
122VacaSamuelSt. Anthony's High School07:17.5
125GonzalezJorgeFordham Prep Rowing07:18.2
126DrexelAustinSt. John the Baptist DHS07:18.4
127DodgeHenryBelmont Hill School07:19.0
128RichardsonSlaterChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)07:19.3
129WinsorColeBromfield/Acton-Boxboro Rowing07:19.8
130ClarksonDavidAlbany Rowing Center07:20.0
131PindarKeeganChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)07:20.2
132DiFeliceAlexanderNoble07:20.7
132GrothmannAndrewChaminade High School07:20.7
134CollinsEthanPittsford Crew07:20.8
135PierceKevinUnaffiliated07:21.1
136MillerGregBoston College High School07:21.2
137BlaisMattSt. Johns High School07:21.4
138ReidyMatthewConcord High School07:21.5
139LazzarottiMattWestfield Competitive Rowing07:22.1
140CarrPatrickOcean City High School07:22.4
141QuinnDevinWestford WACC07:22.6
142LandrioFrankLong Island Rowing Club07:23.1
143ByrneBrianMiddlesex School07:23.5
144HennessyBrendanNavesink Indoor Rowing07:23.7
145RiordanShaneLeonia High School07:23.8
146OganTaylorSalisbury School07:24.3
147DuffyReillyNiskayuna High School07:24.4
147MoscaJustinDon Bosco Preparatory High School07:24.4
149SaindonPierre LucLaval Rowing Club07:24.9
150OuelletteMatthewEssex Rowing Club, Inc.07:25.1
151AmbricoChristianSt. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing07:25.2
151KostalJackAvon High School07:25.2
153DaddiMichaelOcean City Rowing and Booster Club07:25.3
154BalsamoLawrenceChaminade High School07:25.5
155GallagherJamesSt. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing07:25.9
155McManusRyanChaminade High School07:25.9
157LeeSanghoonBuckingham Browne07:26.1
158MillerThomasUnaffiliated07:26.4
159EnriquezCalebThe Gunston School07:26.7
160ScottMatthewAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association07:26.8
161Gorman IVHughBoston College High School07:27.8
162TrowSamPelham Community Rowing Association07:28.0
163CofoneMichaelChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)07:28.3
164HollingsGabrielMedford High School07:28.4
165BuchananAndrewSt. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing07:29.1
166RyanColinFriends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High School07:29.5
167CyrRyanThayer Academy07:31.7
168MorganSamuelNauset High School Crew07:32.1
169CurtinSpencerSoNo Rowing07:34.0
170ChristianTroyXavier High School07:34.3
171JansonKevinRadnor Boys Crew07:35.1
172AbbottBrianSt. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing07:35.4
173GainesChristianSt. Anthony's High School07:36.4
174JonesHenryCape Cod Rowing, Inc.07:38.0
174McLaughlinShaneMilton Crew07:38.0
176MauroDavidSt. John the Baptist DHS07:40.3
177MendezSpencerChaminade High School07:43.2
178BohenPatrickUnaffiliated07:43.3
179KozubSteveSt. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing07:43.4
180BattagliaNicholasSt. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing07:44.1
180LarkinChadBelmont Hill School07:44.1
182LittleChristianBelmont Hill School07:44.2
183ShortThomasBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.07:44.5
184BarzKaiPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:47.3
185Tripp-BasgallGregCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.07:48.9
186LampmanJackNiskayuna High School08:07.2
187DoolingSeanBoston College High School08:09.3
188NewhardJackWestfield High School08:09.4
189LealNicholasSt. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing08:14.3
190BabushkinNikitaUnaffiliated08:27.4
191AmrheinBradleyBoston College High School08:28.5
192HelmAlecOcean City Rowing and Booster Club08:41.8
193GordonThomasGreenwich Crew08:46.4
194RobertsJackSt. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing09:00.6

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2013 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships