2013 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Junior Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1CavalloChristineOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.07:05.7
2MeyerCarolineConcept2 Team Germany07:23.6
3WernerLuisaConcept2 Team Germany07:25.1
4WerbickiLarissaSaskatoon Rowing Club07:26.0
5BhallaSophiaUnaffiliated07:28.3
6BielawskiAdrienneSagamore Rowing Association07:31.7
7SimsShawnaSarasota Crew07:32.6
8FosterIsabelleSoutheastern Connecticut Rowing Club07:33.3
9CrawfordCarolineWalt Whitman High School07:35.5
10BaumelJuliaNewport Rowing Club07:37.5
11FramGeenaLawrenceville School07:39.0
12JorgensenVickiPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:41.5
13LuchetteKatherineIgnatius-Chicago Rowing Association, Inc.07:42.4
14GoodleafPhilippaPelham Community Rowing Association07:43.1
15MilesGraceSeattle Rowing Center07:46.2
16EvansEmilyWest Side Rowing Club07:47.1
17McGillJillSouthern California Sculling07:47.7
18ClarkOliviaSoNo Rowing07:48.1
19CalabroRachelUnaffiliated07:49.5
20HunterBlaireBuckingham Browne07:50.4
21MannArielleMontclair High School07:51.2
22HagermanJaniceEssex Rowing Club, Inc.07:51.3
23MartinFlorenceLaval Rowing Club07:51.4
24KnoxEmlynRow New York07:52.0
25SclapariBeatriceUnaffiliated07:52.5
26SinoskyKendallBaltimore Rowing Club07:52.9
27BennettVeronicaOwen J Roberts Crew Club07:54.1
28RomanKerriAbsegami High School07:54.6
29BowmanSalliSteel City Rowing Club07:56.0
30WhiteRenaPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:56.3
31Dubouchet-OlsheskiDaphneeElmwood School07:56.5
32O'ConnorMackenzieRow New York07:57.5
33GiovenelliStephanieEssex Rowing Club, Inc.07:57.7
34FitzgeraldChristinaNewton Country Day School07:58.0
35EpsteinEmiliaMiami Beach Watersports Center, Inc.07:58.6
36IannucciAshleyFriends of Port Rowing07:58.8
37BoyleMariaSoutheastern Connecticut Rowing Club07:59.1
38EmondChloeLaval Rowing Club07:59.3
39SessaKathrynPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:59.7
40RugglesLindseyWinsor School08:00.7
41SamiosChristinaUnaffiliated08:02.1
42PostJessicaSt. Michael Catholic High School08:02.7
43ReistJordanPelham Community Rowing Association08:03.1
44BhallaMaraUnaffiliated08:03.2
45OrdonezMonicaNoble08:03.5
46KershbaumerKirstenOcean City High School08:03.9
47BowenAnnePittsford Crew08:04.2
48MasonJuliaNiskayuna High School08:04.7
49LeungGraceAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association08:05.0
50TuckerGabrielaDetroit Boat Club08:05.3
51D'AprixCarrieCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.08:06.4
52SchmanskyTinamarieSagamore Rowing Association08:06.7
53MrozBriggsIgnatius-Chicago Rowing Association, Inc.08:07.2
54DavisMaraFriends of Port Rowing08:07.7
55WilliamsonLaurenPittsford Crew08:08.1
56GrandahlRebeccaSimsbury High School08:08.2
57AlstodtMollyFriends of Port Rowing08:09.1
57IannucciMelissaFriends of Port Rowing08:09.1
59Oomen-LochtefeldZuzuHingham High School Rowing Association08:10.0
60PoultonLauraSt. Mary Academy Bay View08:12.3
60PurtillCarolineEpiscopal Academy08:12.3
62AralCaitlinSagamore Rowing Association08:14.4
63SmithPhoebeRow New York08:15.0
64WinterKimberlyGlastonbury High School08:15.1
65CliffordCaseyConnecticut Boat Club08:15.7
66SebastianNatalieSteel City Rowing Club08:15.8
67MerelasSophiaPelham Community Rowing Association08:15.9
68MartinElizabethNavesink Indoor Rowing08:16.1
69IppolitoMariahPelham Community Rowing Association08:17.2
70OlsonEmilyMainland Regional High School08:17.5
71MesmerHannahPittsford Crew08:17.8
72GriederIsabelPelham Community Rowing Association08:19.3
73NevarezKassandraRow New York08:20.1
74CalveteCatalinaMiami Beach Watersports Center, Inc.08:20.4
75KilmerChristinePittsford Crew08:20.8
76DevineFionaOcean City High School08:21.3
77MrozMorganIgnatius-Chicago Rowing Association, Inc.08:21.4
78CirelliVeronicaOur Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)08:23.6
79St-LouisBeatriceLaval Rowing Club08:25.1
80ZangaCamilleLaval Rowing Club08:26.0
81FarhaneFayMystic Valley Charter School08:26.5
82MennilloOliviaUnaffiliated08:28.1
83DevinErinSt. Mary Academy Bay View08:28.4
84PutnamKatherineUnaffiliated08:28.7
85RughHaleyMiddletown High School08:29.2
86LongworthShannonConvent of the Sacred Heart08:29.7
87QuaileSullivanHingham High School Rowing Association08:29.8
88MillerRobertaSt. Andrew's School, Delaware08:31.1
89MorcosIsabellaMiami Beach Watersports Center, Inc.08:31.5
90ShippsJulianaThe Gunston School08:32.0
91HowlandElizabethShrewsbury High School Crew08:37.1
91KaneMeganNavesink Indoor Rowing08:37.1
93HasapoglouDemitriaSt. John's High School Crew08:39.2
94StierCassandraFriends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High School08:40.2
95LillisCaitlinPelham Community Rowing Association08:40.9
96MauroIsabellaBucks County Rowing Association08:47.3
97AyzenGabrielleMiami Beach Watersports Center, Inc.08:51.5
98ChowEllenMilton Crew08:52.8
99CirelliCirelliOur Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)09:03.4
100JonesKaylaHingham High School Rowing Association09:04.2
101RandallCarolineHingham High School Rowing Association09:04.5
102LiuJessieCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.09:08.0
103JohnsonMeghanThe Derryfield School09:08.4
104DrexelJacquelineSt. John the Baptist DHS09:10.8
105SmithWendyMiddletown High School09:12.8
106MurphyKateEast Bay Rowing09:17.3
107FreitasKarleyPittsford Crew09:25.5
108ParkerIzzyConvent of the Sacred Heart09:29.8
109ShowalterEmmaUnaffiliated09:49.7
110GillespieAlexsandriaNew Bedford Community Rowing10:47.1

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2013 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships