2013 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Open Men

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_timeevent_class
1EthridgeColinMalta Boat Club06:12.1
2MeyerAustinHarvard University06:15.5College
3Pereira CarvalhoThiagoBrazilian Federation06:18.3
4GibsonPeterUnaffiliated06:18.6U23-C
5HakansonAndrewUnaffiliated06:22.1
6O'DonoghueMatthewUnaffiliated06:23.2U23-C
7Tewksbury VolpeJordanUnaffiliated06:23.4U23-C
8FarewellLucasHFL06:24.3U23-C
9LenhartMatthewUnaffiliated06:24.5U23-C
9TaylorStuartHarvard University06:24.5College
11PiccirilliJosephUnaffiliated06:24.8U23-C
12FrumSamuelHFL06:26.0U23-C
13SchuhCameronMarist College - Men06:27.1U23-C
14FreibergStephenMassachusetts Institute of Technology06:27.8U23-C
15BellesheimMatthewUnaffiliated06:28.1U23-C
16BeckermanBrandtChoate Rosemary Hall06:28.6U23-HS
17GoodmanZebHFL06:29.2U23-C
18Medeiros KubitJoão PedroBrazilian Federation06:29.4U23
19ParkMin-WooHFL06:29.7U23-C
20KempChrisAugusta Rowing Club, Inc.06:31.7
21ClemenceCameronHFL06:32.2U23-C
22BoyerSylvainEcole de Technologie Superieure06:32.9
23Van FossenWillMoorestown Rowing Club06:33.1U23-HS
24CorbettAndersUnaffiliated06:33.5
25KleinIanHFL06:34.8U23-C
26McAlpineCameronMassachusetts Institute of Technology06:34.9U23-C
27AccomandoJoshuaUnaffiliated06:35.5
28McKennaChrisHFL06:36.7U23-C
29GroeneveldJamesHarvard University06:37.7U23-C
30PampreenStevenUniversity of New Hampshire06:38.0U23-C
31BoyleCharlieUniversity of Rhode Island06:38.9U23-C
32MihalichNicolasUnaffiliated06:39.3U23
33ZanderKevinU.S. Military Academy06:39.8U23-C
34SchlaepferChrisMassachusetts Institute of Technology06:41.2U23-C
35CormierDavidWestford WACC06:42.4
36DamskyJacobVassar College06:42.9U23-C
37GiustiniFedericoFordham University06:43.3U23-C
38RatnofskyLevHFL06:44.2U23-C
39QuesadaFredHFL06:44.6U23-C
40HoffmanAntonCommunity Rowing, Inc.06:45.2
41Pizana IniestaFransiscoReal Club Nautico Torrevieja06:46.3College
42ColeMitchelHFL06:47.0U23-C
43EspositoEricNarragansett Boat Club06:47.2U23-HS
43Seven-ChaarawiOmarCommunity Rowing, Inc.06:47.2U23-HS
45StilwellStanleyFordham University06:48.2U23-C
46PerryKeenanAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association06:48.5U23-HS
47MarantoEvanSt. John's High School Crew06:48.9U23-HS
48LapadulaJonathanUnaffiliated06:49.3U23-C
49Roman JrRichardHigh Point University06:49.4U23-C
50PhillipsNickHFL06:49.7U23-C
51StevensConnorUnited States Coast Guard Academy06:51.5U23-C
52FernandezJulianUnaffiliated06:51.9U23-C
52McDermottPeterBoston College06:51.9U23-C
54DixonMaxLafayette College Crew Club06:54.2U23-C
55FearonConorPenn State Crew06:54.4U23-C
56DanielewiczKrzysztofUnaffiliated06:55.0U23-C
57BowenCameronFairfield University Rowing06:55.2U23-C
58DieudonneMitchellLiberty University06:55.4U23-C
59OgilbyHenryBelmont Hill School06:56.1U23-HS
59SeghersMatthewHFL06:56.1U23-C
61LutzowTrevorHFL06:58.6U23-C
61WachtelGregUniversity of Vermont06:58.6U23-C
61WarnerJeremyUnaffiliated06:58.6U23-C
64CampbellTJThe Catholic University of America06:59.3U23-C
65HigginsMatthewVassar College06:59.5U23-C
66O'DonnellEmersonSkidmore College07:01.0U23-C
67LopezRaymondHFL07:01.7U23-C
68McMahonRyanFarmington Valley Rowing Association07:03.5College
69FerreraAlexanderBelmont Hill School07:04.4U23-HS
70McLeodNateBuckingham Browne07:06.6U23-HS
71GilbertAaronWentworth Institute of Technology07:07.1U23-C
72PewWillUnaffiliated07:07.4U23-C
73PellistriAndrewUnaffiliated07:09.0U23-C
74Torres-QuinonesCarlosMassachusetts Institute of Technology07:09.2U23-C
75GordonMaxNew York University Crew07:09.6U23-C
76PucketteNathanUnaffiliated07:10.8U23-HS
77Martinez LopezMiguel AngelREIAL CLUB MARITIM DE BARCELONA07:11.1
78KeaneBrendanUniversity of Rhode Island07:13.6U23-C
79PetersonBenjaminWentworth Institute of Technology07:16.8U23-C
80LamontagneFredericUnaffiliated07:17.5U23-C
81GoldenJamesHFL07:18.8U23-C
82PessalanoMichaelDowling College07:23.7U23-C
83ConklinNicholasWentworth Institute of Technology07:26.8U23-C
84RossingtonCameronSkidmore Crew07:27.9U23-C
85SimpsonGriffinNew York University Crew07:29.5U23-C
86MurphyMichaelUnaffiliated07:30.3U23-C
87GayJosephWentworth Institute of Technology07:32.8U23-C
88MurrayBrandonBinghamton University07:33.8U23-C
89Wong Wong KeetKevinDragon Boat Club of Boston07:34.3
90DriscollPeterU.S. Coast Guard Academy07:39.0U23-C
91CampbellWilliamSolid Body Fitness07:41.6College
92HammarBenNew York University Crew07:46.9College
93MinnickDixonUnaffiliated07:53.6U23-C
94ShahKanhaiNew Bedford Community Rowing07:56.9
95KalraArvindNew York University Crew07:59.1U23-C

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2013 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships