2013 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Open Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_timeevent_class
1RobertsErinUnaffiliated07:08.5
2PlessLeonieConcept2 Team Germany07:11.1
3SchwegmanSarahRiverside Boat Club07:11.8
4BeltrameFabianaBrazilian Federation07:19.4
5GulichLaurissaRiverside Boat Club07:21.6
6JensenSofieSkullerud Norway07:21.8U23
7McNeillKaylaUnaffiliated07:21.9U23-C
8AyersLaurenUnaffiliated07:27.2College
9BuckJoanRiverside Boat Club07:28.7
10SneffAlexisRiverside Boat Club07:28.8
11AmanoKatherineUnaffiliated07:31.9College
12WillisCorneliaRiverside Boat Club07:32.2College
13WesterveltKatieUnaffiliated07:32.6U23-C
14ImsdahlMaritUnaffiliated07:38.1College
15SwainElizabethUnaffiliated07:41.1U23-C
16WidraEmilyUnaffiliated07:41.9U23-C
17PaiementDominiqueMontreal Rowing Club07:42.5College
18HarmangeCecileUnaffiliated07:44.8U23-C
19SingerBerkleyTrinity College07:46.6U23-C
20PurmanGabrielaWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.07:48.3U23-HS
21StathersMichelleUnaffiliated07:51.6
22ToroVeronicaUnaffiliated07:55.6U23-C
23StephensMarissaUnaffiliated07:55.9U23-C
24GorickKatieUnaffiliated07:57.3U23-C
25LightKaceyFarmington Valley Rowing Association07:57.4
25OuelletteKatieFarmington Valley Rowing Association07:57.4
27HoyeSilje MarieSkullerud Norway07:58.4
28MitchellCourtneyUnaffiliated07:58.5
29SchaeferCasieUnaffiliated08:02.0U23-C
30VisnicEmilyNortheastern University08:04.3U23-C
31VorosJamieMassachusetts Institute of Technology08:10.9U23-C
32MockettAmeliaUnaffiliated08:15.1U23
33ReinhardPaigeStFX Rowing Club08:16.8U23-C
34AbornLindseyHingham High School Rowing Association08:18.7U23-HS
35BrecherEmilyUnaffiliated08:19.5U23-C
36BrennanSarahUnaffiliated08:20.0U23-C
37GeoghanSophieUnaffiliated08:20.3U23-C
37VerreaultElisabethUniversite de Montreal08:20.3U23-C
39PotterCatherineUnaffiliated08:21.9U23-C
40ZhangClaireUnaffiliated08:22.0U23-C
41BreyneTiffanyCrossFit08:23.0
42YunCatheirneUnaffiliated08:26.0U23-C
43BurfieldChandlerUnaffiliated08:26.1College
44DoolittleKelseyMassachusetts Institute of Technology08:27.3U23-C
45SteierZoeUnaffiliated08:29.0U23-C
46StergiouKelseyUnaffiliated08:29.4U23-C
47SubramanianNityaUnaffiliated08:29.5U23-C
48MendeMelissaNew York University Crew08:29.6U23-C
49LiuCarolUnaffiliated08:33.8U23-C
50LescottChamilleUnaffiliated08:37.5U23-C
51JohnsonKimberlyUnaffiliated08:39.5U23-C
52LarkinShannonUnaffiliated08:41.3U23-C
53GrabensteinRachelUnaffiliated08:44.8U23-C
54EvansJuliaUnaffiliated08:56.0U23-C
55BournivalLeahAmoskeag Rowing Club09:01.1U23-HS
56BlazierKelsieNew York University Crew09:02.2U23-C
57MarineauAndreanneUniversite de Montreal09:04.3U23
58VictoraMichelleUnaffiliated09:17.8U23-C

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2013 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships