2014 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Open Men

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_timeevent_class
1BergFlorianUnaffiliated06:06.8
2OpreaWilliamUnaffiliated06:15.9U23-C
3HarringtonBrendanUnaffiliated06:18.1College
4AasaarenFredrikUnaffiliated06:18.3College
5LenhartMatthewUnaffiliated06:19.2College
6HarrimanNigelUnaffiliated06:20.1U23-C
7SchultzCameronUnaffiliated06:20.4U23-C
8ZamboniAugustoAcademia Navale06:20.5
9HofgaardDanjal MartinFaroe Islands06:20.9
10McGeeTobinCommunity Rowing, Inc.06:21.5
11KleinChristianPotomac Boat Club06:23.0
12NeilsAndrewRiverside Boat Club06:23.1
13BeckAndreuUnaffiliated06:23.6
14Roy LiguoriGabrielUnaffiliated06:27.8U23-C
15PiccirilliJosephUnaffiliated06:28.2U23-C
16MarksMatthewUnaffiliated06:31.4U23-C
17DartnellMichael RyanUnaffiliated06:32.0U23-C
18SchwartzJamieDuke University06:32.2U23-C
19BoyleSteveUnaffiliated06:32.4U23-C
20DoughertyConnorUnaffiliated06:32.9U23-C
21KrommidasPetrosUnaffiliated06:33.0U23-C
22DankoDavidMassachusetts Institute of Technology06:34.7U23-C
22HoweNathanielUnaffiliated06:34.7U23-C
24PrattRoderickArlington Belmont Crew06:37.5U23-HS
25DineffChristKent School Boat Club06:38.1U23-HS
26BachBobsonoma state university06:38.3U23-C
26CorbettAndersUniversity of Wisconsin Alumni06:38.3
28DelaneyDanielUnaffiliated06:38.7U23-C
29GregoireShaneBoston College06:42.5U23-C
30DanielewiczKrzysztofUnaffiliated06:43.9U23-C
31FernandezJulianUnaffiliated06:44.5College
32KonopkaJamesEpiscopal Academy06:45.1U23-HS
33LiShangyanGroton School06:45.3U23-HS
34OlsonDaveUniversity of New Hampshire Alumni06:45.4
35HartwickDylanBinghamton University06:46.5U23-C
36GuadagnoMichaelChristian Brothers Academy Crew06:46.6U23-HS
37SrinivasRajagopalUnaffiliated06:47.3U23-C
38HausmannSamRiverside Boat Club06:47.6U23-C
39HenningSamuelChristian Brothers Academy Crew06:49.4U23-HS
40TewellRobertOakcrest High School06:49.6U23-HS
41DieudonneMitchellLiberty University06:49.7U23-C
42FoxWilliamSteel City Rowing Club06:50.6U23-HS
43HubbertAustinMIT Men's Lightweight Rowing06:51.1U23-C
44SmithThomasLafayette College06:52.7U23-C
45PapadellisChristianMiddlesex School06:54.8U23-HS
46NewmanRobertLiberty University06:55.8College
47WrightAlbertUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell06:56.5U23-C
48DodgeHenryBelmont Hill School06:57.5U23
49CatalanoAnthonyUniversity of Rhode Island06:59.7U23-C
50DickinsonEricUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell07:01.8U23-C
51HawkinsStephenUnaffiliated07:05.0U23-C
52FongXanderRow New York07:06.8U23-HS
52McMahonRyanFarmington Valley Rowing Association07:06.8
54PewWillUnaffiliated07:08.7U23-C
55CollinsPeterUniversity of Rhode Island07:09.4U23-C
56BrownKevinLiberty University07:11.2U23-C
56SymeJohnDuke University Men's Crew07:11.2U23-C
58SkolnickJacobUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell07:11.4U23-C
59BuckhaltJoelLiberty University07:12.0College
60PatchDavidWentworth Institute of Technology07:15.8College
61FieldMichaelRoger Williams University Rowing Club07:16.1U23-C
62MacyEricSalisbury School07:17.3U23-HS
63GilbertAaronWentworth Institute of Technology07:19.0U23-C
64Colloredo-MansfeldSimonGroton School07:19.6U23-HS
65CyrRyanThayer Academy07:21.7U23-HS
66BenderMarkContemporary Athlete07:21.9
67KemmerZacharyWentworth Institute of Technology07:25.7U23-C
68PetersonBenjaminWentworth Institute of Technology07:25.9U23-C
69KrawitzNoahUnaffiliated07:27.9U23-C
70CollinsAndrewSpringfield - Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club07:30.8
71CurtinSpencerSoNo Rowing07:32.0U23-HS
72TorresFabianWentworth Institute of Technology07:38.5U23-C
73BaileyDanielWentworth Institute of Technology07:45.0U23-C
74O'BrienGordonSt. Charles Rowing Club07:46.6U23-HS
75ThayerMarkRoger Williams University Rowing Club07:50.5U23-C
76MurphyMichaelDragon Boat Club of Boston07:52.3
77MinerGarrettUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell08:25.2U23-C

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2014 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships