2015 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Open Men

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_timeevent_class
1HofgaardDanjal MartinFaroe Islands06:16.7
2BellesheimMatthewUnaffiliated06:17.7U23-C
3O'LearyMattUnaffiliated06:18.3
4McGeeTobinRiverside Boat Club06:19.3
5SchultzCameronCornell University06:19.4U23-C
6SolbergWilliamUnaffiliated06:20.1College
7WardSamuelUniversity of Pennsylvania Crew06:22.2U23-C
8GeorgesonJacobRiverside Boat Club06:25.7
9KennellySeanCalifornia Yacht Club06:26.9College
10HarrimanNigelUnaffiliated06:27.3U23-C
11RemlandJoshUnaffiliated06:27.8U23-C
12LenzenLeonSRV Kreuzgasse Koeln v.191106:29.9U23
13SwantonRichardCommunity Rowing, Inc.06:32.0U23-HS
14SansJoshDartmouth Alumnae06:34.1
15HannaJoeRiverside Boat Club06:34.2
16DelaneyDannyUnaffiliated06:34.4College
17MartinAlexIthaca College06:35.0U23-C
18WarrenBenjaminBinghamton University06:35.7U23-C
19HartwickDylanUnaffiliated06:36.8U23
20MossJasonBinghamton University06:37.6U23-C
21BruntonCoreyBermuda Rowing Association06:38.1
22KaijimaKentoSalisbury School06:38.4U23-HS
23FisherColeVassar College06:38.7U23-C
24BlakesleeBenjaminSalisbury School06:41.2U23-HS
25ObstfeldZacharyUnaffiliated06:43.3U23-C
26MuellerKieferRye High School Crew06:44.8U23-HS
27WeidmanAlecBinghamton University06:45.4U23-C
28BrownleeWilliamUnaffiliated06:47.0U23-C
29NowickiAlexanderFairfield University Rowing06:47.8U23-C
30ClarkChristianSaugatuck Rowing Club06:51.0U23-HS
30O'BrienSteveUniversity of Rhode Island06:51.0U23-C
32BrownWillIthaca College06:51.1U23-C
33EvittsJackBoston College High School06:52.8U23-HS
34StolperJulianVermont Academy06:54.7U23-HS
35KovachChrisOwen J Roberts Crew Club06:55.0U23
36CollinsPeterUniversity of Rhode Island06:56.4U23-C
37EnnisNateBrandeis University Crew06:57.2U23-C
37Johnson-KochWilliamMcLean High School Crew Club, Inc.06:57.2U23-HS
39RochaPabloCorpus-RemoMexico06:59.1
40StolbovIakovUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell06:59.3U23-C
41BaoEdwardUnaffiliated06:59.7U23-C
42MurrayBrandonBinghamton University06:59.8U23-C
43WilliamsLucasDon Bosco Preparatory High School07:01.6U23-HS
44HasegawaBrianUnaffiliated07:02.0U23-C
45NazzaroAlecUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell07:02.1U23-C
46MarranMacraeVassar College07:03.2U23-C
47Colloredo-MansfeldSimonGroton School07:05.3U23-HS
48LimAaronUniversity of Rochester Crew07:05.5U23-C
49QuinnDevinWestford Littleton Community Crew (WLCC)07:07.0U23-HS
50LudenSimonRoger Williams University Rowing Club07:07.1U23-C
51RochaAgustinCorpus-RemoMexico07:11.8
52AndersonWillyGroton School07:12.2U23-HS
53BouchardLukeUnaffiliated07:13.2U23-C
54YalovJohn-PaulUnaffiliated07:15.0U23-C
55WestMattWentworth Institute of Technology07:21.9U23-C
56DriscollPeterUnaffiliated07:24.0U23-C
57SulovariAronVassar College07:25.9U23-C
58ChiouSamuelVassar College07:27.3U23-C
59McFarlandTannerWentworth Institute of Technology07:35.3U23-C
60LangeAlexVassar College07:35.7U23-C
61TarsolooRajnesh KumarUnaffiliated07:42.6
62TytlaMattVassar College07:44.0U23-C
63PorcariErnestoAlbany07:45.6U23-C
64WashIsaacVassar College07:48.6U23-C
65CastleTylerWentworth Institute of Technology07:50.2U23-C
66GormanHughBoston College High School07:51.2U23-HS

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2015 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships