2016 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Junior Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1AsmussenLuiseTeam Germany07:13.9
2SharisCarolineY Quad Cities Rowing07:21.2
3ClearyCaitlinUnaffiliated (USA)07:23.3
4HopkinsEmmaAugustine Classical Academy07:24.8
5PhillipsAnnY Quad Cities Rowing07:27.5
6FarrarOliviaPittsford Crew07:28.5
7LopezAlexaBaja California State Rowing Team07:29.6
8PhaneufAbigailCambridge Boat Club07:35.1
9WalterHeatherThree Rivers Rowing Association07:38.7
10KeanEmilyRFH Rowing07:38.9
11MustafarajAmandaRowAmerica Rye07:39.2
12RustLindseyFriends of Port Rowing07:41.5
13MauerFionaHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.07:42.6
14UmphreyHillaryNoble & Greenough School07:43.6
15HallCorrineWalt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.07:44.6
16CorcoranRoseManhasset High School07:45.7
17KayeElizabethWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.07:46.6
18HansenSaraUnaffiliated (USA)07:47.1
19RogersSophiaUnaffiliated (USA)07:48.2
20D'AngeloSophiaAmadeusz Rowing Academy07:48.4
21HuEileenPrinceton National Rowing Association/Mercer07:50.1
22CastilloSophiaWest Side Rowing Club07:51.2
23O'neilCaleighOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls07:52.7
24PyneAmandaGreenwich Crew07:53.1
25JensenHelenaNoble & Greenough School07:54.1
26VicarettiEmmaWest Side Rowing Club07:55.6
27DexterMollyEmma Willard School07:55.7
28JaegerAlenaArlington Belmont Crew07:55.8
29GrimshawEvangelineUnaffiliated (USA)07:56.0
30O'ReillyMadisonAmadeusz Rowing Academy07:57.3
31MyersIsabelleGreenwich Crew07:57.4
32OrlowskiCamerynNardin Academy Crew07:57.8
33CarterSophiaRow New York - Manhattan07:59.3
34FalkensteinEmmaThe Academy of the Holy Cross07:59.8
35DeVoreDaisyGreenwich Crew08:01.2
36McIntyreAidanRowAmerica Rye08:01.9
37BillingeIsabelRow New York - Manhattan08:02.3
38KonopkaJosephineEpiscopal Academy08:02.5
39BechtholdFoscaCambridge Rindge & Latin School08:04.2
40EconomouGraceRanney School08:04.7
41McNeillHannahNoble & Greenough School08:05.2
42ColemanJosieAmadeusz Rowing Academy08:05.4
43McmillanMaxineGreenwich Crew08:06.2
44ConlinShannonEpiscopal Academy08:06.3
45MoynihanBrynnEssex Rowing Club, Inc.08:07.1
46Kennedy-MooreSheilaPrinceton National Rowing Association/Mercer08:08.0
46MeadeEmilyNiskayuna Rowing08:08.0
48LawrenceRoseUniversity Barge Club08:08.2
49WorobelEmilyRFH Rowing08:08.6
50MeadeHannahNiskayuna Rowing08:09.8
51Salomon-LowdenColtonOcean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School08:09.9
52WuJudieManhasset High School08:10.0
53KershawCharlotteEmma Willard School08:10.2
54JaconoAriannaUnaffiliated (USA)08:11.2
55SiegristHelenBrighton Rowing Club, Inc.08:13.7
56PopielaskiCarolineSaint Anthony's High School08:15.1
57MartinsVanessaAmadeusz Rowing Academy08:15.7
58FortyShannonWestford Littleton Community Crew08:16.6
59PezzutoDaniBoston Latin School Crew08:17.5
60KopaevaLeezaWaynflete School08:17.8
61KinstelEricaRye High School Crew08:18.5
62GetterKaylaNoble & Greenough School08:19.1
63CookeNoelleEast Bay Rowing, Inc08:21.4
64FournierLaurelCape and Islands Rowing Association, Inc.08:22.0
65PapadakosVictoriaManhasset High School08:22.4
66PriorJuliaBoston Latin School Crew08:22.5
67MetelmannLinneaArlington Belmont Crew08:23.3
68LeonardEmmaAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.08:23.4
69JohnsonGiuliaCambridge Rindge & Latin School08:23.6
70FisherOlympiaCambridge Rindge & Latin School08:24.5
71RodriguezMadelynnArlington Belmont Crew08:24.7
72BoswellEmilyAvon High School08:24.9
73ArroyoAmaydaRow New York - Manhattan08:25.0
74EriksenBreanneHingham High School Rowing Association08:25.1
75KussmanMiaThe Winsor School08:25.8
76RingroseEmilyBoston Latin School08:26.4
77MillerJasmineFayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing08:26.8
78SchuellerBeatriceArlington Belmont Crew08:27.2
79GdulaKatieBoston Latin School08:28.6
79SullivanJuliaBoston Latin School Crew08:28.6
81KittlerKatherine2B Rowing Centre08:31.3
82HayesAnnieAvon High School08:31.9
83RoseIsabelGreenwich Crew08:32.4
84ChalkSarahEmma Willard School08:33.0
85CadeJacquelineNavesink Indoor Rowing08:33.5
86StephanopoulosStellaRow New York - Manhattan08:34.3
87ScolaRobieCambridge Rindge & Latin School08:34.4
88QuishJazlynOakcrest Rowing08:35.0
89CullmanAva CullmanEast Bay Rowing, Inc08:35.7
90MurphyBridgetDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:37.3
91ZongLaurenEmma Willard School08:37.6
92GuarnieriBeverlyEmma Willard School08:38.1
93McDermottLaylaGroton School08:38.8
93PayneLeighEast Bay Rowing, Inc08:38.8
95ScheitlerAnnaMile High Rowing Club08:40.0
96DunningAbigailOrange County Rowing Association08:40.1
97HastingsCarolineWaynflete Rowing08:41.8
98O'ByrneMairead (Maggie)Boston Latin School Crew08:41.9
99DurandNaomi2B Rowing Centre08:42.8
100KurasAmandaNavesink Indoor Rowing08:44.0
101JacksonLucyRiver Rowing Association08:45.8
102AlbaneseDaniellaNavesink Indoor Rowing08:46.2
103BruceMeganDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:47.4
104GaleDanielle2B Rowing Centre08:48.6
105MillerCaseyOrange County Rowing Association08:49.1
106TriesteEmilyOrange County Rowing Association08:49.6
107MarcouillierElizabeth2B Rowing Centre08:50.0
108KaneSamanthaUnaffiliated (USA)08:51.8
109BoswellMeganAvon High School08:53.3
110BeaneBridgetSouhegan Crew Club08:53.4
111HylandPhoebeCambridge Rindge & Latin School08:54.1
112HirschhornDanaWaynflete School08:55.6
113SullivanIsabelleBoston Latin School Crew08:55.7
114FlynnCatherineBoston Latin School Crew08:55.9
115BordenAlyssaEast Bay Rowing, Inc08:56.2
115ShivelEllyWaynflete Rowing08:56.2
117WuLibbyBoston Latin School Crew08:57.3
118TiceMaiaOrange County Rowing Association08:58.9
119SabrinaChelseaCATS Academy Crew08:59.4
120KellyLillianBoston Latin School Crew08:59.9
121Herold LapadulaElena Caroline2B Rowing Centre09:00.7
122McGeeAnnaEast Bay Rowing, Inc09:01.8
123PelliccioBreanaRiver Rowing Association09:01.9
124CrowleyEllieArlington Belmont Crew09:02.3
125WeberAugustineBoston Latin School Crew09:03.3
126GriffinAineBoston Latin School09:03.4
127SorbaroCharlotteV-Sculls09:04.3
128GonyaMadisenPinkerton Academy09:06.5
129FrostCasey2B Rowing Centre09:08.4
130RoyJillianOrange County Rowing Association09:19.0
131SpinkSophieArlington Belmont Crew09:19.2
132MerzliakovaAnnaCATS Academy Crew09:24.2
133StoneMollieWaynflete School09:33.8
134SmythElizabethBoston Latin School09:35.3
135MajkaGeorgiaOcean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School09:54.4
136PavriDenaOrange County Rowing Association10:05.6

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2016 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships