2012 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Open Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_timeevent_class
1HoogenhuyzeNienke vanTriton07:06.3
2SchwegmanSarahRiverside Boat Club07:13.3
3BourassaNikkiUnaffiliated07:14.1U23-C
4McNeillKaylaGeorgetown University07:17.3U23-C
5RobertsErinUnaffiliated07:18.1
6SchallenbergerPetraConcept2 Team Germany07:22.1
7HuertaGabrielaTeam Marina - RemoMexico07:22.5
8BuckJoanRiverside Boat Club07:22.8
9ReynoldsStaciVesper Boat Club07:23.0
10OstJuliaUnaffiliated07:23.2U23-C
11PetersonEmilyUnaffiliated07:23.6
12JonesMaryVesper Boat Club07:23.9
13ImsdahlSolveigUnaffiliated07:24.1U23-C
14FosterMaryRiverside Boat Club07:24.6
15DonovanMeganAll-American Rowing Camp07:25.5
16GulichLaurissaRiverside Boat Club07:27.5
17StutzVictoriaGeorgetown University07:28.8U23-C
18GiancolaSarahUnaffiliated07:29.0U23-C
19AmanoKatherineUnaffiliated07:29.6U23-C
20HansenSarita KristinaConcept207:32.6
21McConnellClaireVesper Boat Club07:33.2
22BoucherEmilyUnaffiliated07:35.9College
23TibbettsEricaUnaffiliated07:37.1College
24VoglJessicaGrand Valley State University Rowing Club07:40.2U23-C
25AyersLaurenUnaffiliated07:40.3College
26KennedyAlisonNorthfield Mount Hermon School07:41.2U23-HS
27MatherVictoriaUnaffiliated07:42.1College
28BassBreukUnaffiliated07:50.1U23-C
29JungreisLauraUnaffiliated07:51.1U23-C
30InmanKathleenUnaffiliated07:51.6U23-C
31MartiEstefiTeam RemoMexico07:53.9U23-HS
32CostantiniKatiePelham Community Rowing Association07:57.2U23-HS
33O'NealKatharineUnaffiliated07:57.6U23-C
34HoyeSilje MarieSkullerud Sports Senter Ro Klubb08:02.2
35LenzAbigailUnaffiliated08:03.1U23-C
36GorickCatherineUnaffiliated08:04.4U23-C
37McGoughLaurenUnaffiliated08:05.4U23-C
38DonahueMelissaUnaffiliated08:05.8U23-C
39LajoieJuliannUnaffiliated08:06.0U23-C
40WaltersHelenRiverside Boat Club08:07.1
41HeslerMaryUnaffiliated08:08.3U23-C
42KhouryAmandaUnaffiliated08:11.9U23-C
43CushmanHannahEndicott College08:14.6U23-C
44WeiElizabethUnaffiliated08:16.8U23-C
45GarverJessicaHampton High School Rowing Association08:18.1U23-HS
46MockettAmeliaUnaffiliated08:19.6U23-C
47KapelnerSarahUnaffiliated08:20.2U23-C
48ChenStephanieUnaffiliated08:22.8U23-C
49MansfieldJanelleUnaffiliated08:24.4U23-C
50StergiouKelseyUnaffiliated08:26.3U23-C
51HarningLisaUnaffiliated08:27.8U23-C
52AntolickSarahWPI Crew08:28.2U23-C
53StephensLauraMassachusetts Institute of Technology08:29.2U23-C
54MendeMelissaNew York University Crew08:33.0U23-C
55LubarskySophieMiami Beach Watersports Center, Inc.08:37.6U23-HS
56VanHerwardeGraniaUnaffiliated08:39.0U23
57DonatoHeatherNew York University Crew08:45.3U23-C
58GaviganCandaceUnaffiliated08:47.9
59HallAnnmarieUnaffiliated08:49.3U23-C
60ShiJessicaMassachusetts Institute of Technology08:50.5U23-C
61SteierZoeUnaffiliated08:50.6U23-C
62KulkarniNidhiUnaffiliated08:51.7U23-C
63BrennanSarahUnaffiliated08:52.1U23-C
64ToledanoSarahMassachusetts Institute of Technology08:58.5U23-C
65SteinchenSarahUniversity of Rhode Island08:59.6U23-C
66AnturkarAartiUnaffiliated09:01.5U23-C
67McQuillanSamanthaManhattan College09:03.6U23-C
68KellyJessicaNew York University Crew09:07.4U23-C
69PhillippsMarinaEndicott College09:10.0U23
70ErnstChelseaManhattan College09:14.5U23-C

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2012 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships