2015 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Junior Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1AsoumanakiSophiaGreece06:30.2
2MoffatDanaFayetteville-Manlius H.S. Crew06:48.7
3DellemanEmilyY Quad Cities Rowing06:52.8
4BrownRosemaryBainbridge Island Rowing06:53.4
5SharisElizabethY Quad Cities Rowing06:58.4
6McGinleyGraceSaugatuck Rowing Club06:59.1
7StohnerChistinTeam Germany06:59.5
8KynastKaitlynConnecticut Boat Club07:06.5
9GutknechtMeghanAlbany Rowing Center07:08.0
10BentleyGraceGreater Lawrence Rowing07:08.9
11TarquinioAbigailNashville Rowing Club07:13.0
12ConwayRebeccaAlbany Rowing Center07:14.3
13MoloneyClareThe Hun School07:15.7
14CostaRichieHoly Spirit High School07:18.3
15McGirrSadieHingham High School Rowing Association07:18.8
16AshtonEmilyAlbany Rowing Center07:19.4
17KallfelzElizaNarragansett Boat Club07:19.9
18KingMackenzieSwan Creek Rowing Club07:20.4
19StoesselAnneContemporary Athlete07:21.8
20ClarkKatieAcademy of the Holy Cross07:25.4
21SawyerEllieCity Island Rowing07:25.8
22FischerKellyPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:25.9
23ClearyAshleyAlbany Rowing Center07:26.0
24ClearyMiaMcLean High School Crew Club, Inc.07:26.2
25BogovichAbigailVermont Academy07:26.5
26NavarreteLauraGreenwich Crew07:26.7
27MillerIsabellaNew Trier High School Rowing07:27.9
28VascottoJuliaAmadeusz Rowing Academy07:28.0
29KleinbergLenaRiver Rowing Association07:28.6
30TutoniNicoleArlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.07:29.2
31McGovernCassidyRiver Rowing Association07:30.4
32WilburMikaelaMcLean High School Crew Club, Inc.07:31.0
33GagliardiElizabethHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.07:31.9
33KerrickKatelynRowAmerica Rye07:31.9
35SolmsEmersonSt. Stephens and St. Agnes School07:32.8
36GibsonMeghanEssex Rowing Club, Inc.07:33.1
37KaneFrancesOcean City High School07:33.5
38TrullLizzieNoble07:33.9
39SarafinSamanthaSt. Mark's School07:34.3
40DoblerJessicaMile High Rowing Club07:34.7
41OsgoodbyJessicaNavesink Indoor Rowing07:34.8
42McAuliffeAlexaCommunity Rowing Inc.07:36.0
43Babbott-WardClaraWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.07:36.2
44ManyinMikaylaAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association07:37.0
45SpencerEmilyCommunity Rowing, Inc.07:37.2
46BorkHayleyPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:37.3
47TaylorStephanieThe Hun School07:37.4
48LustigKatherinePrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:37.8
49McLaughlinIreneConnecticut Boat Club07:38.0
50WilkinsonAthenaTaft School07:38.7
51SmithMary ElizabethAmadeusz Rowing Academy07:38.8
52FawcettElisabethCambridge Boat Club07:39.1
53WiedenhoftKatherineSagamore Rowing Association07:39.5
54LustTaylorConnecticut Boat Club07:40.5
55HoffmanJuliaHingham High School Rowing Association07:40.8
56KelleyOliviaHingham High School Rowing Association07:40.9
57TrudeauKendallUpper Arlington Crew, Inc.07:41.3
58KnightHannahWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.07:41.6
59FradianniFrancescaRiver Rowing Association07:41.7
60KnoxEmlynRow New York07:41.8
61StuckeAmeliaUnaffiliated07:41.9
62UnsinnEmilyNavesink Indoor Rowing07:42.2
63DonohueKathrynHaddonfield Crew Club07:42.4
64LycourisAntoniaConnecticut Boat Club07:43.0
65PerezEmiliaOakcrest High School07:43.3
65ZyskCatherineMcLean High School Crew Club, Inc.07:43.3
67WeilbakerSashaEmma Willard School07:43.8
68SweeneyErinE.O. Smith High School07:44.6
69EstlowElaineOcean City Rowing and Booster Club07:44.8
70SinkusJuliaContemporary Athlete07:45.1
71CongdonChristianaBlood Street Sculls07:45.7
71FrancisGabrielleRow New York07:45.7
73CaseyFionaEmma Willard School07:46.0
73FittsHannahLincoln School07:46.0
75RoeElizabethThe Winsor School07:46.2
76SaltonstallJuliaRow New York07:46.3
77DallierSamanthaNorthfield Mount Hermon School07:46.4
78BrockVivianNorthfield Mount Hermon School07:47.3
79ManvilleMaxineNavesink Indoor Rowing07:47.5
80Van MeelMadisonGreenwich Crew07:47.6
81PAnkoffAlexandraRowAmerica Rye07:47.7
82BrownZanaiaRow New York07:47.9
83CaioneKellyConnecticut Boat Club07:48.1
84FarrellSabrinaRow New York07:48.2
85CestaroAlexaCity Island Rowing07:48.7
86WeidmannKathrynFriends of Milton Crew, Inc07:49.3
87VlahosDemetraFriends of Port Rowing07:50.3
88MarkowitzMaeveGreenwich Crew07:50.5
89WilsonLaurenMcLean High School Crew Club, Inc.07:50.7
89WyermanIsabelleMcLean High School Crew Club, Inc.07:50.7
91GoodwinDesmondSt. Mark's School07:50.8
91WamesterGraceMilton Crew07:50.8
93RosarioChloeRow New York07:51.0
94BeredayHallieGroton School07:51.2
95MumauRachelPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:51.4
96TerekDanielleNavesink Indoor Rowing07:51.5
97BohanSarahGuilford Rowing07:51.6
98RoemerIsabelPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:52.2
99McGurtyShannonSouthfield School07:52.3
100WeismanHopeCity Island Rowing07:52.6
101LincolnClaireConnecticut Boat Club07:52.9
102BoseMayaRiver Rowing Association07:53.0
102FolanMarielleSt. Anthony's High School07:53.0
104BenkertEmmaUnaffiliated07:53.3
105CorwenMeghanPelham Community Rowing Association07:53.4
105WilliamsKelseyOcean City Rowing and Booster Club07:53.4
107BugosMollyRiverfront Recapture, Inc.07:53.8
108BryantTylerRow New York07:53.9
108CooperKatieDuxbury Bay Maritime School07:53.9
108LelonAlexisNoble07:53.9
111MauboussinMadelineConnecticut Boat Club07:54.1
112RyanLibbyEast Bay Rowing07:54.4
113JagustynMonikaAmadeusz Rowing Academy07:54.6
114ColanduoniLaurenPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:54.9
115WatsonHelenConnecticut Boat Club07:55.6
116BernhardtAndreaConnecticut Boat Club07:55.7
116HoytStephanieCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.07:55.7
118ThomasKaylaPelham Community Rowing Association07:55.8
119PooleJamieFarmington High School Crew Team07:55.9
120GruberNicoleAbsegami High School07:56.5
121DeSantisElanaAlbany Rowing Center07:57.1
121GoldsherAllisonBromfield/Acton-Boxboro Rowing07:57.1
123ErixxonChristinaThe Agnes Irwin School07:57.2
124CagliostroEvaCity Island Rowing07:57.6
125SteinerNadjaRow New York07:57.7
126BrownStephanieCommunity Rowing, Inc.07:58.0
126DavisLilyConnecticut Boat Club07:58.0
128ZuritisJessicaBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.07:58.1
129MerianNicoleHingham High School Rowing Association07:58.4
130WilliamsAlexandraOwen J Roberts Crew Club07:59.2
131BenningerBrittanyRow New York07:59.7
132FeistAnnabelleEmma Willard School07:59.8
133KingAnnelieseHolton-Arms School07:59.9
134BowerKatieConnecticut Boat Club08:00.0
135SquitieriLaurenConnecticut Boat Club08:00.3
136SiminoukAlinaRow New York08:00.5
137CarhartMeganAlbany Rowing Center08:01.2
138RettGraceMarianapolis Preparatory School08:01.6
139MoriartyMaeganPhillips Exeter Academy08:01.7
140ParkerBridgetPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC08:01.8
141SalaiVictoriaUnaffiliated08:01.9
142MurphyAllisonOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls08:02.2
143BokmaHannahVineland High School08:02.3
144SmoorNinaCity Island Rowing08:02.7
145AlitzHalleCommunity Rowing, Inc.08:02.8
146WitherwaxKathrynHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.08:02.9
147EddieKatherineConnecticut Boat Club08:03.3
148MarrHannahAbsegami High School08:03.4
149CarrLindsayBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.08:03.6
150BalingeKyraVineland High School08:03.8
151KelleyClaireConnecticut Boat Club08:04.0
152CushingJuliaAlbany Rowing Center08:04.1
153KingEmmalynnVineland High School08:04.2
154DavilaBiancaRow New York08:04.3
155RyanAlinaWestford Littleton Community Crew (WLCC)08:05.0
156JonesGeorgiaLincoln School08:05.1
157RiderAlisonAlbany Rowing Center08:05.2
158BotschMeganPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC08:05.3
158ThomasKatharinaWaynflete08:05.3
160WoodyMalindaForest Hills Eastern Crew08:05.5
161AtkinsonNenaGroton School08:05.6
161MorrissyKellyPelham Community Rowing Association08:05.6
163PierceVictoriaNavesink Indoor Rowing08:05.7
164De VitoGiovannaThe Winsor School08:06.0
165KynastMeganConnecticut Boat Club08:06.1
166MonroeOliviaEssex Rowing Club, Inc.08:06.4
167SantiagoSamanthaNewburgh Rowing Club08:06.5
168LeeAlexandraGreenwich Crew08:06.7
169SidelevaVirginiaGreenwich Crew08:06.8
170LoadholtKerensaVineland High School08:07.0
171AmyMayaOwen J Roberts Crew Club08:07.5
171LaurenceEmmelineGreat Bay Rowing08:07.5
173NowakSarahEast Bay Rowing08:07.6
174SmithMeghanAlbany Rowing Center08:07.7
175CoxTrudyNauset Tech Crew08:07.8
176PetterssenErikaGreen Mountain CrossFit08:08.0
177WherryEllaEmma Willard School08:08.2
178DunlapHarleyOwen J Roberts Crew Club08:08.5
179KeeleLillyWestford Littleton Community Crew (WLCC)08:08.8
180PerrotteGloriannaPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC08:09.3
181HermannBrookeConnecticut Boat Club08:09.7
181McGonagleMaureenHingham High School Rowing Association08:09.7
183RojoVictoriaGreenwich Crew08:10.0
184FanelliMeganVineland High School08:10.4
185GillmanSydneyGreater Lawrence Rowing08:10.5
186LatourSageMarianapolis Preparatory School08:10.7
187DucretNicoleGreenwich Crew08:11.2
187RuizNataliaCambridge Rindge and Latin School08:11.2
187WilczewskiHattieOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls08:11.2
190ColarussoAvaConnecticut Boat Club08:11.4
191GlennonKelleyCape Cod Rowing, Inc.08:11.8
191SayersKasieOwen J Roberts Crew Club08:11.8
191SzarekAngelaGreater Lawrence Rowing08:11.8
194IngramSarahSouthfield School08:12.1
195HazenElizabethBrookline High School08:12.2
195McelhoeNicoleArlington Belmont Crew08:12.2
197ReiceAlexGreenwich Crew08:12.4
198McClureLaurenAlbany Rowing Center08:12.5
199AdamsJulieUpper Arlington Crew, Inc.08:12.6
200DempseyLilyAlbany Rowing Center08:12.7
201PalazzoMeganConnecticut Boat Club08:12.9
202HutchinsChristinaHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.08:13.3
203StoneSophieWinsor School08:13.6
204HickeyGraceHingham High School Rowing Association08:13.7
205MeissnerCourtneyNavesink Indoor Rowing08:13.8
206WilliamsDaisySt. Mark's School08:13.9
207LaddaEmilyFarmington High School Crew Team08:14.0
208HodgesTalleyTaft School08:14.5
209LoucasLindseyBoston Latin School08:14.6
210CarlisleCaitlynDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:14.7
211PollardCharleyBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.08:14.8
212LipsettMargaretHingham High School Rowing Association08:15.1
213SpencerKiernanPhillips Exeter Academy08:15.7
214UthgenanntAlannaRiverfront Recapture, Inc.08:15.8
215KempLisaEmma Willard School08:16.4
216BellKylieRiverfront Recapture, Inc.08:16.5
217DeLuciaJuliaBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.08:16.8
217DrohanLillySt. Mark's School08:16.8
219SmithCatherineGreenwich Crew08:17.2
220GrayClancyRiver Rowing Association08:17.5
220LarabeeEmilyCambridge Rindge and Latin School08:17.5
222JohnsonJosieBoston Latin School08:17.9
223StorcellaShannonOcean City Rowing and Booster Club08:18.1
224WynerSarahCommunity Rowing, Inc.08:18.2
225LipsettAnneHingham High School Rowing Association08:19.0
226CurtisHannahLitchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.08:19.3
227WilliamsBridgetRiverfront Recapture, Inc.08:19.4
228LoueKiernanHaddonfield Crew Club08:20.1
229DespathyRileyDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:20.3
230ElliottHopeNauset Tech Crew08:23.0
231HansenJuliaWaynflete School08:23.1
231NeriDariaOcean City High School08:23.1
233LusinskiAdriannaVineland High School08:23.9
234ColvinJustineSagamore Rowing Association08:24.2
235DonohoeBelindaUnaffiliated08:24.7
236WhiteRachelDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:25.1
237GeorgeEmilySt. Paul's School08:25.3
238SherwoodKatharineOwen J Roberts Crew Club08:25.8
239EdlemanLaurenUnaffiliated08:26.2
240GiardinaMarissaOcean City High School08:26.5
240TutoniGabrielleArlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.08:26.5
242HornsteinShiraNoble08:26.6
243MiniasEleniMilton Crew08:27.2
244CrowleyMaryJaneBoston Latin School08:27.7
245WardGraceHingham High School Rowing Association08:28.3
246BuckMcKenzieVineland High School08:29.1
247MeyerNicoleGreat Bay Rowing08:29.9
248McDonaldGabrielaThomas Jefferson High School08:31.3
249LogsdailVivienneGreenwich Crew08:31.4
250MillerDaraBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.08:32.0
251AguirreSamanthaOwen J Roberts Crew Club08:32.2
252AristarkhovaAnnaBrookline High School08:32.4
253HazlettTaylorOcean City Rowing and Booster Club08:32.9
254DuvallOliviaDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:33.0
255JonesSydneyPhillips Exeter Academy08:33.2
256UptonAlexandraPelham Community Rowing Association08:33.3
257MorrisonJildaBoston Latin School08:33.8
258BornsteinShailaHingham High School Rowing Association08:34.1
259AldridgeCaitlinOcean City Rowing and Booster Club08:34.8
259HolmesSamanthaBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.08:34.8
261PrestegaardKaitlinAmadeusz Rowing Academy08:34.9
262HughesEmilyOwen J.Roberts Rowing Club08:36.0
263MeyerKayciAbsegami High School08:38.4
264BoykoAbigailHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.08:38.6
265KelleyRebeccaBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.08:39.5
266St. JamesNieve C.Albany Rowing Center08:40.3
267RossienSarahThe Hun School08:40.6
268MartiniSophiaBoston Latin School08:41.8
269GreenAmeliaBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.08:42.2
270DuBoisIsabelUnaffiliated08:42.3
271SaypoffDanielleAmadeusz Rowing Academy08:42.7
272SmithElizabethMiddletown High School08:44.0
273StanleyAngelaHingham High School Rowing Association08:44.1
274HamptonSkylarVineland High School08:44.7
275GreeneTaliaUnaffiliated08:48.6
276OliverRachaelDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:49.1
277HrycynaElizabethCambridge Rindge and Latin School08:50.7
278CorderySarahOcean City High School08:51.4
279HorowitzLaurenWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.08:51.6
280SmithWendyMiddletown High School08:53.6
281Baker-LernerHannahBrookline High School08:54.6
282KriegerMeganBoston Latin School08:54.8
283KelleySamanthaBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.08:55.9
284PriorJuliaBoston Latin School09:00.8
285MoyaKatherynTaft School09:02.1
286AndersonAlyssaBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.09:11.2
287HowellLillyEast Bay Rowing09:13.5
288ShostakMargaritaBrewster Academy Crew09:14.3
289KamishlianMarcellaCambridge Rindge and Latin School09:15.3
290MoyesEllaBoston Latin School09:17.2
291MurphyCarolineDuxbury Bay Maritime School09:24.2
292BoudreauEliseCommunity Rowing, Inc.09:26.1
293ZunigaShannanCommunity Rowing, Inc.10:27.4
294NurseAmberE.O. Smith High School10:39.7

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2015 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships