2015 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Junior Men

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1LopezBladimirBaja California-RemoMexico06:22.5
2KoszykSorinDetroit Boat Club06:23.0
3KeanePatrickUnaffiliated06:23.5
4CabanasJordiBrookline High School06:23.6
5CetkovicPetarSRV Kreuzgasse Koeln v.191106:29.7
6SchreiberJonathanTeam Germany06:29.9
7OvermeerAlexanderChoate Rosemary Hall06:31.0
8KwitchoffCharlieSt. Joseph's Collegiate Institute06:31.5
9OdegardJensBelmont Hill School06:31.6
10SmithTorranceSalisbury School06:32.9
11KochanekNicholasUpper Arlington Crew, Inc.06:33.1
12RobinsonRyanBoston College High School06:34.0
13ChambersLeonRowAmerica Rye06:34.1
14PremingerAvivBrookline High School06:34.2
15HanksScottPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC06:34.4
16MattinglyRaymondDetroit Boat Club06:34.5
17PetrakisJohnManhasset High School06:34.7
18PtuchaMatthewFordham Prep Rowing06:34.8
19KosteKevinNiskayuna High School06:34.9
20WisholmWilliam HermanConcept206:35.4
21StantonJackAmadeusz Rowing Academy06:36.7
22WilliamsDominiqueUnaffiliated06:37.3
23RaglandDuncanDetroit Boat Club06:37.8
24HoustonJamesSt. George's School06:38.1
24MatejkaMatthewCommunity Rowing, Inc.06:38.1
26SchmidtGideonNiskayuna High School06:38.5
27FreemanNoahChoate Rosemary Hall06:39.3
28MorrisTomChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:39.7
29KaplanSpencerChaminade High School06:40.0
30ShelleyRyanChaminade High School06:40.5
31SendelbachLukeOrange County Rowing Association06:41.2
32BudnikNikitaBrookline High School06:41.5
33BlaesserAlanWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.06:41.6
34KlegarJacobChoate Rosemary Hall06:42.0
35ChaskinNoahNiskayuna High School06:42.2
35KahleJayChoate Rosemary Hall06:42.2
37MeekerJustinLangley High School06:42.4
38YuJohnSt. George's School06:42.5
39HayesJustinBromfield/Acton-Boxboro Rowing06:42.6
40HallSeamusFordham Prep Rowing06:43.4
41FleurialJasonPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC06:43.5
42SteeleRobertBrookline High School06:43.6
43RoachThomasHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.06:44.4
44SurgentCharlesChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:45.3
45CahillJamesSt. John's College High School06:45.5
46BarryNicholasGroton School06:45.7
47TimoMatthewChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:46.1
48ElliottMaxSt. George's School06:46.5
48GonzalezJorgeFordham Prep Rowing06:46.5
50BlumbergAlekYorktown High School06:47.0
50FuchsPeterBlood Street Sculls06:47.0
52MiksicWilliamChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:47.3
53ArnsteinJacobBrookline High School06:47.5
54AnnunziatoBenjaminAmadeusz Rowing Academy06:47.6
55SmallLukeHaddonfield Crew Club06:47.9
56BackAndrewChaminade High School06:48.9
57SwechDevinOwen J Roberts Crew Club06:49.1
58PanchellaAnthonyRoman Catholic High School06:49.6
59HickeyAndrewPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC06:50.3
60FountainChaseFarmington High School Crew Team06:50.8
61StoddardDanielPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC06:51.6
62KenworthyDavidMcLean High School Crew Club, Inc.06:53.3
63BarryJackChaminade High School06:53.5
63KlehmBryceDeerfield Academy Crew06:53.5
65JonesMichaelFordham Prep Rowing06:53.8
66BarrettSeamusBrookline High School06:54.1
66HeddenDuncanChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:54.1
68SheerinIainNoble06:54.2
69MooneyLiamChaminade High School06:54.7
70CatalanottoNicholasSagamore Rowing Association06:54.8
71LargeyChristopherChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:55.0
71Rociunas-EnglertJonasRiver Rowing Association06:55.0
73PollockMasonYorktown High School06:55.2
74BartnerLukeChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:55.4
74SkellyGeoffNoble06:55.4
76Lindstrom-VautrinJonathanBrookline High School06:55.7
77ShahidaKeivanPelham Community Rowing Association06:56.1
78McCarthyDavidMcLean High School Crew Club, Inc.06:56.2
78WicksErikChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:56.2
80Russell-YehTigerCold Spring Harbor High School06:56.3
81DurningPeterChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:56.4
81SeaveyJackGreenwich Crew06:56.4
83BegonjaMarkoDon Bosco Preparatory High School06:57.4
84AccursoGrantChaminade High School06:57.5
85AckenWillChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:57.6
86BergmanHarrisonChaminade High School06:58.3
86CorneliusRyanSalisbury School06:58.3
88McCoyAydanOrange County Rowing Association06:58.6
89MayJakeBoston College High School06:58.8
90HawkinsJacksonTabor Academy06:59.0
91VassaloDylanChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)06:59.4
92McIntyreSeanChaminade High School06:59.5
92NakamuraErikBrookline High School06:59.5
94MorledgeLouisChaminade High School06:59.6
95GoodmanBradPelham Community Rowing Association06:59.7
96CofoneMichaelChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)07:00.0
96HoffbergRichardRowAmerica Rye07:00.0
98LeeAidanCambridge Rindge and Latin School07:00.1
99JacksonSeanBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.07:00.4
100SalmonKevinYorktown High School07:00.5
101LevinMaxHaddonfield Crew Club07:00.6
102PattenJamesPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:01.3
103PortugaliAdamEast Bay Rowing07:01.4
104ShortThomasBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.07:01.5
105WhitsellSamuelForest Hills Eastern Crew07:01.6
106MartinezRubenRow New York07:02.0
106SarvisMichaelOrange County Rowing Association07:02.0
108KlebanovSamBrookline High School07:02.7
109JagustynDamianChaminade High School07:02.8
110LeeEricGreenwich Crew07:03.1
111UmphreyDuncanNoble07:03.3
112LaRoucheMatthewMile High Rowing Club07:04.0
113WooDerekGreenwich Crew07:04.1
114PanteleonRicardoRow New York07:04.9
115ZimnyAndrewAmadeusz Rowing Academy07:05.1
116KarenJohnAmadeusz Rowing Academy07:05.2
117PandolfoDominickChaminade High School07:05.7
118ImbertJustinRow New York07:06.4
118KostalJohnAvon High School07:06.4
120HerzbergGrantMcLean High School Crew Club, Inc.07:06.8
121BhattacharyaKirinChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)07:07.0
122PenderColinBoston College High School07:07.1
123RosaNicholasChaminade High School07:07.3
124CroninJamesRye High School Crew07:07.5
125ChabowskiTadeuszAmadeusz Rowing Academy07:07.6
126GreenJackBoston College High School07:07.7
127DoughertyJamesChaminade High School07:08.0
128SinghTejasviIvy GuruKul07:08.3
129PierreJosephBrookline High School07:08.4
130KellyCarltonNavesink Indoor Rowing07:08.5
131MurphyConnorBoston College High School07:08.8
132ThomasFelipeRowAmerica Rye07:08.9
133SullivanRyanRiver Rowing Association07:09.1
134SquillaroDomenicoChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)07:09.5
135HofmannSebastianCambridge Rindge and Latin School07:10.1
136GuerreraRileyChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)07:10.7
136PumphretTimSalisbury School07:10.7
138SmithCameronFayetteville-Manlius H.S. Crew07:11.5
139MaldjianKyleBlair Academy Crew07:11.6
140GeeDavidNichols School07:11.8
140StefanikRichardChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)07:11.8
142WoolleyKyleRiver Rowing Association07:12.5
143SandlerNathanPeconic Community Rowing07:13.6
144HandKyleChaminade High School07:13.8
145GroustraBenjaminBrookline High School07:14.3
146DaileyJohnRye High School Crew07:14.7
146SmithJamesGreenwich Crew07:14.7
148KlezlBenjaminRowAmerica Rye07:15.4
148TumpowskyNickCommunity Rowing Inc.07:15.4
150SmithPhilipGreenwich Crew07:15.8
151MagovernThomasMountain Lakes Crew Club07:16.5
152BoruchowiczIsaacUnaffiliated07:17.5
152Moreno-FieldJacksonBrookline High School07:17.5
154SteinbergJakeCambridge Rindge and Latin School07:18.0
155LampalJaredMcLean High School Crew Club, Inc.07:18.4
156BraunStephenChristian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)07:19.3
157KraunelisAndrewBoston College High School07:19.4
158SparksStevenSimsbury High School07:19.5
159HarrisTylerPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:19.7
160SchettyRobertChaminade High School07:20.3
161OwenDavisPelham Community Rowing Association07:20.6
162MasonStanleyGreenwich Crew07:21.4
163CallahanJacksonFriends of Milton Crew, Inc07:21.7
163CiniHunterFriends of Concord Crew07:21.7
163EdlemanAustinOwen J Roberts Crew Club07:21.7
166BradleySeanBoston College High School07:22.2
167WilburNoahEast Bay Rowing07:22.5
168TaylorKieranAlbany Rowing Center07:22.6
169PeDavidPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:24.0
170BarneyTylerEast Bay Rowing07:24.4
171LapidusAlexBrookline High School07:24.6
172HoganAidenBoston College High School07:24.8
173LingMatthiasHingham High School Rowing Association07:25.8
174PulsiferBrendanBelmont Hill School07:26.1
175BooneEthanGunston School07:26.5
176SenichNickEast Bay Rowing07:27.0
177Wong-RapuanoSamuelThe Clark School07:27.3
178CremoniniCarloCambridge Rindge and Latin School07:27.8
178DeSimoneGiovanniBoston College High School07:27.8
178MechemThomasRye High School Crew07:27.8
181RaghavanVishnuBrookline High School07:28.8
182IngersollMaxCambridge Rindge and Latin School07:29.5
183LaBellaCobyXavier High School07:29.8
184MargottaAlexUpper Valley Rowing Foundation07:30.4
185NygrenTheoBrookline High School07:30.8
186WierzbickiJasonOwen J Roberts Crew Club07:31.9
187NikopoulosAlexanderWestford Littleton Community Crew (WLCC)07:32.0
188MainsJonathanBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.07:32.4
189ShieberMiloBrookline High School07:33.0
190HowlandJacksonShaker Rowing Association07:34.0
191ClarkTeddyRowAmerica Rye07:34.3
192ThompsonGannonAlbany Rowing Center07:34.6
193SebrenyLiamAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association07:35.0
194DudziakDanielBoston College High School07:35.8
195LoewNicholasEast Bay Rowing07:36.1
196TurkJoshuaRye High School Crew07:36.2
197GuggerAndrewGreenwich Crew07:37.1
198GomezVictorRye High School Crew07:37.3
198Johnson-HarwitzChrisCambridge Rindge and Latin School07:37.3
200WrightMorganUnaffiliated07:37.4
201AmesEthanEast Bay Rowing07:37.6
202FinningLoganShaker Rowing Association07:38.9
203KeohaneLiamWaynflete07:39.7
204MitchellCalebCambridge Rindge and Latin School07:40.5
205BocciaLouisChaminade High School07:41.2
206RossittoKianAvon High School07:41.4
207LewittNicholasBrookline High School07:42.6
208LuthringerHallRye High School Crew07:43.3
209O'HareThomasDuxbury Bay Maritime School07:45.9
210LummisReyerCambridge Rindge and Latin School07:48.1
211GomezAndrewRye High School Crew07:51.2
212Dunn-McmartinEmmetBrookline High School07:51.3
213BeretichPeterMaine Rowing Association07:51.8
214ChwalkowskiNicholasFordham Prep Rowing07:52.1
215WalkerJacobCambridge Rindge and Latin School07:52.4
216SchetlickRobertPelham Community Rowing Association07:52.7
217WoodsJakeWaynflete07:55.4
218WeberPhilippRowAmerica Rye07:57.0
219BaumJoshBrookline High School07:57.8
220RoyJosephUnaffiliated08:01.7
221WebbJonahGunston School08:02.0
222FeltyStormeDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:10.1
223ZarconeJeffShaker Rowing Association08:10.8
224KushnerIdoBrookline High School08:15.3
225LondonBenjaminBelmont Hill School08:27.1
226BurnsRobbieClark School09:16.4
227GonzalesGabeUnaffiliated09:57.9
228AndriotakisNicholasUnaffiliated10:09.7

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2015 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships