2015 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Junior Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1YouseyXaleyOKC Riversport07:17.8
2ReussLenaTeam Germany07:18.1
3WhiteRenaPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:25.0
4FarrarOliviaPittsford Crew07:27.3
5BoyleMariaOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls07:27.5
6WaltersJamieAtlantic City High School07:29.7
7HoltkampMicheleNashville Rowing Club07:32.4
8GarciaNoheliaBaja California-RemoMexico07:33.2
9OlbrichLenaTeam Germany07:34.2
10GillisEmmaAmadeusz Rowing Academy07:34.6
11KugelJennaPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:35.2
12LopezAlexaBaja California-RemoMexico07:35.9
13HopkinsEmmaAugustine Classical Academy07:36.7
14UmphreyHillaryNoble07:42.3
15OlitaLindsayVineland High School07:43.6
16HansenSaraPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:43.8
17BrewerEllieMcLean High School Crew Club, Inc.07:44.2
17MauerFionaHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.07:44.2
19PritzkerShannonRiver Rowing Association07:46.9
20BryantBrakeleyGreenwich Crew07:47.1
21TeboltMichelleHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.07:47.9
22PhaneufAbigailCambridge Boat Club07:49.0
23GeraghtyGretchenAlbany Rowing Center07:49.3
24MassihpourDibaLawrenceville School07:49.5
25ThomasJadeUnaffiliated07:50.7
26KesslerCarolineUnaffiliated07:50.8
27LapinsLailaAmadeusz Rowing Academy07:51.0
28HamiltonSaraArlington Belmont Crew07:51.9
29DavisJuliaGreenwich Crew07:52.6
30HallCorrineWalt Whitman High School07:53.0
31HuEileenPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:53.3
32WoodMckaylaWestford Littleton Community Crew (WLCC)07:53.6
33SawyerCourtneyCity Island Rowing07:54.2
34DorsettMackenzieAbsegami High School07:54.4
35Parker-HaleFrancesBrighton Rowing Club07:55.3
36DevineFionaOcean City High School07:55.7
37McGinnKatherineMcLean High School Crew Club, Inc.07:55.8
38MellorAllisonUpper Arlington Crew, Inc.07:57.4
39VargaCeliaPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC07:58.0
40CastilloSophiaWest Side Rowing Club07:58.2
41MyersIsabelleRowAmerica Rye07:58.5
42HartfordElizaDuxbury Bay Maritime School07:58.6
43JohnstonIsabellaConnecticut Boat Club07:59.3
43Oomen-LochtefeldZuzuHingham High School Rowing Association07:59.3
45BillingeIsabelRow New York07:59.4
46SteinmanJacquelineGreenwich Crew07:59.5
47GeraghtyLucyAlbany Rowing Center07:59.8
48McLaughlanKatherineThomas Jefferson High School08:00.6
49SandlerSamanthaPeconic Community Rowing08:00.7
50SolmsPhoebeSt. Stephens and St. Agnes School08:01.1
51SchulmanLiaGreenwich Crew08:02.0
52StirlingTaylorMcLean High School Crew Club, Inc.08:02.4
53DonahueSamanthaHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.08:02.7
54GorbergElisePrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC08:03.2
54PopsonJordanUpper Arlington Crew, Inc.08:03.2
54VicarettiEmmaWest Side Rowing Club08:03.2
57McGovernAllisonFarmington High School Crew Team08:03.7
58JaegerAlenaArlington Belmont Crew08:03.9
59BaneBrigidRiverside Boat Club08:04.3
60GrandahlRebeccaSimsbury High School08:05.7
61DeVoreDaisyCity Island Rowing08:06.0
61DexterMollyEmma Willard School08:06.0
63PerryMargaretFayetteville-Manlius H.S. Crew08:08.0
64JoyceGraceNew Trier High School Rowing08:08.7
65MustafarajAmandaPelham Community Rowing Association08:09.6
66DowdEmmaRiverfront Recapture, Inc.08:09.8
67DohertyEnyaCity Island Rowing08:10.6
68WanLindseyOcean City Rowing and Booster Club08:11.1
69FeganShannonRow New York08:12.4
70Noble ShriverClaire Noble ShriverNew Bedford Community Rowing08:12.9
71ThomasNonieCommunity Rowing, Inc.08:13.6
72McNeillHannahNoble08:14.0
73MulryRileyBoston Latin School08:14.7
74LaveryGwynethPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC08:14.9
75LesserMollyGreenwich Crew08:15.0
76WhitehurstElizabethAbsegami High School08:16.2
77WierschemChristianaAlbany Rowing Center08:18.2
78FortyShannonWestford Littleton Community Crew (WLCC)08:18.3
79SantangeloMariWest Side Rowing Club08:18.4
80CatalanoJosieAlbany Rowing Center08:19.2
81WallhauserAbigailNavesink River Rowing08:20.4
82HayesAnnieAvon High School08:20.7
83KistlerBraedynOcean City High School08:20.9
84ChewEmeryOwen J Roberts Crew Club08:21.3
85Kennedy-MooreSheilaPrinceton National Rowing Association/MJRC08:22.9
86NeriDariaOcean City High School08:23.1
86VosslerBrigitteNichols School08:23.1
88HerscoviciSophieBrookline High School08:24.1
89KourafasLaurenHingham High School Rowing Association08:24.2
90VailionisAnnaLitchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.08:24.7
91FeeneyKateAlbany Rowing Center08:24.8
92CopelandMarissaCity Island Rowing08:25.7
92GastonEvaAvon High School08:25.7
94Salomon-LowdenColtonOcean City High School08:26.2
95RoseIsabelGreenwich Crew08:26.3
96DiMatteoAbigailBlood Street Sculls08:26.5
97HrycynaKaterinaCambridge Rindge and Latin School08:26.7
98GilsonEmmaGreenwich Crew08:26.9
99HastingsCarolineWaynflete08:27.8
100KolarAlexisBlood Street Sculls08:28.2
101WalkerKelseyE.O. Smith High School08:28.7
102PortugaliIsabelEast Bay Rowing08:29.5
103AbbottKennedyBrighton Rowing Club08:32.0
104PetroshJaynaAbsegami High School08:32.6
105PezzutoDaniBoston Latin School08:32.7
106BeckermanKateDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:33.3
106SendelbachAnyaNewburgh Rowing Club08:33.3
108GiongoAlexandraOwen J Roberts Crew Club08:33.9
109RauchJordynAmadeusz Rowing Academy08:34.2
110SandwickSamanthaEmma Willard School08:34.4
111CatesDanaOcean City High School08:35.3
112ForgoHannahBromfield/Acton-Boxboro Rowing08:35.5
112O'BrienClareAlbany Rowing Center08:35.5
114PittasNinaBrookline High School08:35.6
115AlbertVictoriaUnaffiliated08:36.1
116DolishnyLaurenOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls08:36.4
117WalshHannahHingham High School Rowing Association08:36.6
118AlgayerTaitNavesink Indoor Rowing08:36.7
119CohenAllisonLitchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.08:37.0
120HylandPhoebeCambridge Rindge and Latin School08:37.1
120WeinandAnnaThe Hun School08:37.1
122BlairMargueriteBoston Latin School08:37.4
123BruceMeganDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:39.7
124KhanJennaFarmington High School Crew Team08:40.7
124McColganMaryAlbany Rowing Center08:40.7
126DeniganReynaBrewster Academy Crew08:44.3
127HansonSarahRhinebeck Crew08:48.8
128CoppingerMaggieBoston Latin School08:50.8
129PerrinsOliviaBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.08:52.4
130FitzgeraldFionaBoston Latin School08:52.7
131CameronMargaretArlington Belmont Crew08:54.3
132BrownElizabethAlbany Rowing Center08:55.2
133SolanotOliviaEast Bay Rowing08:55.8
134TobinusHannahOwen J Roberts Crew Club08:58.4
135GlucksmanHannahNarragansett Boat Club09:00.1
136McAuleyMaeveHingham High School Rowing Association09:00.9
137LetendreHaleighBurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.09:04.1
138KellyLillianBoston Latin School09:06.5
139SchuellerBeaArlington Belmont Crew09:07.1
140O'ByrneMaireadBoston Latin School09:07.8
140StulbMeaganBoston Latin School09:07.8
142DraperAlexisRowAmerica Rye09:11.3
143SullivanJuliaBoston Latin School09:12.2
144YuIvyBrookline High School09:17.1
145HooeyEllieAmadeusz Rowing Academy09:22.1
146JablokowFaithCambridge Rindge and Latin School09:22.3
147BentLucyCambridge Rindge and Latin School09:24.3
148ReynoldsKateDuxbury Bay Maritime School09:24.9
149McArdleSophieDuxbury Bay Maritime School09:28.9
150BurtonEliseDuxbury Bay Maritime School09:45.4
151BarrettCassidyBoston Latin School09:48.1
152RhoadsCharlotteWaynflete09:53.4
153MajkaGeorgiaOcean City High School10:47.0
154BailonWillowRowAmerica Rye11:13.8

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2015 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships