2015 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Lightweight Open Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_timeevent_class
1RobertsErinRiverside Boat Club07:00.0
2WesterveltKatieUnaffiliated07:23.7U23-C
3CatovLindseyUniversity Barge Club07:25.0
4HansenSaritaFaroe Islands07:27.3
5AmosAshleyUnaffiliated07:27.4
6HagermanJaniceEssex Rowing Club, Inc.07:32.5U23-HS
7ZanattaCarlyUnaffiliated07:37.1U23-C
8MooreLaurie EllenCharlotte Youth Rowing07:38.2U23-HS
9CampbellAnneNashville Rowing Club07:41.1
10MeyerSusieUnaffiliated07:41.7College
11FleckChristyThree Rivers Rowing Association07:42.1
12NewtonEmilyRoyal Navy07:42.5
13LauerMichelleUnaffiliated07:43.1U23-C
14SimonsonKaytiUnaffiliated07:43.8
15MenksKrystenUnaffiliated07:44.4U23-C
16TiffanyCatherineArlington Belmont Crew07:44.6U23-HS
17DiDomenicaMariaUnaffiliated07:45.3U23-C
18EvansBelAmadeusz Rowing Academy07:49.4U23-HS
19Molyneux-JacobIzzyRoyal Navy07:51.8
20BennettVeronicaUnaffiliated07:53.1U23-C
21BabikianMargaretUnaffiliated07:53.5U23-C
22MartinElizabethUnaffiliated07:53.9U23-C
23SloanErikaMiddlebury College Crew07:55.0U23-C
24KrawiecSarahUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell07:56.1U23-C
25KeveCatherineUnaffiliated07:56.8U23-HS
26RieckeElenaVassar College07:57.8U23-C
27ThomsenIngibjorgFaroe Islands07:58.2
28RollockAnnijaUnaffiliated07:59.8U23-C
29McKeeNinaUnaffiliated08:04.7U23-C
30WeinsteinArielleUnaffiliated08:05.2U23-C
31AhnEmilyUnaffiliated08:05.5U23-C
32KirchgaesserKatrinaCity Island Rowing08:05.6U23-HS
33DemingJustineFermoy Rowing Club08:09.0College
34BrowneStephanieGreenwich Crew08:10.7U23-HS
34OsmundsenRachelUnaffiliated08:10.7U23-C
36ZieffIlanaRiverside Boat Club08:15.9
37FielderNaomiRoyal Navy08:19.9U23
38MayLianneVassar College08:20.7U23-C
39FerranteElizabethArlington Belmont Crew08:20.9U23-HS
40WeissCharlotteUnaffiliated08:21.1College
41CummingsQuinnVassar College08:29.7U23-C
42NelsonSarahUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell08:36.2U23-C
43VespriniMichelinaBrewster Academy Crew08:39.6U23-HS
44HeadrickCristinaVassar College08:49.9U23-C
45NguyenLinhRenegade Rowing09:03.8
46CunninghamCamillaVassar College09:33.5U23-C

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2015 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships