2015 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Open Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_timeevent_class
1PajusaluKaisaConcept206:43.6
2KeaneLilyRiverside Boat Club06:55.6
3McAuliffeMaureenRiverside Boat Club06:55.8
4KerrLauraUnaffiliated06:58.6
5WartellDempseyUnaffiliated07:03.3College
6SiebensHannahUnaffiliated07:04.8
7CapistranKateUnaffiliated07:06.4U23
8WebsterLauraUnaffiliated07:06.8U23-C
9LaidlawNikolineUnaffiliated07:07.4U23-C
10McDevittMariaUniversity Barge Club07:07.5
11EidesgaardAnnetta CeciliaFaroe Islands07:08.2
12PennoyerSophieUnaffiliated07:08.9U23-C
13BrowningCatherineU.S. Military Academy07:09.7U23-C
14EnglandLizRiverside Boat Club07:09.8
15O'ConnellKatieUnaffiliated07:11.2U23-C
16SayreLarkinUnaffiliated07:11.5U23-C
17BehmkeBridgetUnaffiliated07:12.3U23-C
18RussellLisaRiverside Boat Club07:12.5
19RicherClaireUnaffiliated07:13.3U23-C
20CollinsAineFermoy Rowing Club07:14.4
21PuenteNatalieConnecticut Boat Club07:16.8U23-HS
22WillhoftSarahRiverfront Recapture, Inc.07:17.5College
23LockLorenUnaffiliated07:18.2College
24ParellaGiannaUnaffiliated07:18.8U23-C
25HughesKateUnaffiliated07:19.7U23-C
26ToroVeronicaUnaffiliated07:19.8U23
27FochtMadeleineLong Beach Rowing Association07:20.1U23-C
28WalshMargaretUnaffiliated07:22.2U23-C
29HuberEmilyUnaffiliated07:22.6U23-C
30ChristmasElizabethMerrimac River Rowing Association, Inc.07:22.7
31CliffordCaseyConnecticut Boat Club07:22.8U23-HS
32BeachChloeUnaffiliated07:22.9U23-C
33HerbergerLilyUnaffiliated07:23.2U23-C
34TownsendRonnieNortheastern University Rowing Alumni07:23.6
35TorkelsonAleksandraUnaffiliated07:23.7U23-C
36WardKatieNortheastern University Rowing Alumni07:24.9
37CavanaughKatherineUnaffiliated07:25.6U23-C
38MaddenMaryUnaffiliated07:26.1College
39ZieffJillianRiverside Boat Club07:26.2
40EngottEmilyUnaffiliated07:28.0U23-C
41BlickSusanUnaffiliated07:28.4U23-C
41HaydenPiperUnaffiliated07:28.4U23-C
43NotewareMadisonUnaffiliated07:29.3U23-C
43WengloskiLindsayUnaffiliated07:29.3College
45SchwartzRebeccaBinghamton University07:29.5U23
46MilamHannahUnaffiliated07:29.9U23-C
47JonesRachelUnaffiliated07:30.4U23-C
48BergenJessicaUnaffiliated07:30.5U23-C
48WalshCatherineUnaffiliated07:30.5U23-C
50TuckerMarielOwen J Roberts Crew Club07:30.9U23-HS
51EllisMeghanUnaffiliated07:31.7U23-C
52SmithAlisonUniversity of New Hampshire07:32.6U23-C
53StridsbergElviraUnaffiliated07:32.7U23-C
54KelleyAliciaUnaffiliated07:33.1U23-C
55BlackwellTaylorUnaffiliated07:33.5U23
56GryszkiewiczDianaUnaffiliated07:33.9U23-C
57BartonHannahUnaffiliated07:34.6U23-C
58ThayerOliviaUnaffiliated07:35.0U23-C
59HansonMaeUnaffiliated07:35.5U23-C
59KrustapentusAlisonReebok Crossfit Back Bay07:35.5
61KnightNatalieCity Island Rowing07:35.6U23-HS
62LabekoSophiaUnaffiliated07:35.7College
63NorrisHeatherUnaffiliated07:36.0U23-C
64HarringtonCourtneyUnaffiliated07:36.3U23-C
65BeckSydneyUnaffiliated07:36.8U23-C
65ClementeGabriellaUnaffiliated07:36.8U23-C
67DugganOliviaUnaffiliated07:37.4U23-C
68ZolnowskyAllisonUnaffiliated07:38.0College
69HauckStephanieUnaffiliated07:38.1
70HollandDanaUnaffiliated07:38.2U23-C
71McIsaacShannonUnaffiliated07:39.0U23-C
72FoggettSarahUnaffiliated07:40.1U23-C
73HardingMargaretUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell07:40.9U23-C
74GlistaElizabethUnaffiliated07:41.0U23-C
75HoyerMollyUnaffiliated07:42.3U23-C
76PetroBridgetUnaffiliated07:42.9U23-C
77SobotkaEliseBrandeis University Crew07:43.0U23-C
78CanaanLilyConnecticut Boat Club07:43.9U23-HS
79VinogradTaliaCrossFit South Brooklyn07:45.7
80RobertsMeganUnaffiliated07:46.6U23-C
81CarrollLauraUnaffiliated07:47.3
82ForteMichelleUnaffiliated07:47.6U23-C
83BaldwinKatieUnaffiliated07:48.0College
84SignorRachelUnaffiliated07:49.0U23-C
85CooperAnneUnaffiliated07:49.2U23-C
86GuthrieAmyUnaffiliated07:49.4U23-C
87StewartCourtneyNoank Rowing Club07:50.3
87WrightSkylarUnaffiliated07:50.3U23-C
89HurdPhoebeUnaffiliated07:51.9U23-C
90DarbyAliU.S. Military Academy07:52.2U23-C
91AndersonKianaUnaffiliated07:52.8U23-C
92GeoghanSophieUnaffiliated07:53.6U23-C
93HoltLaurenBinghamton University07:54.0U23-C
94GuttormsenGabrielleCambridge Boat Club07:54.2U23-HS
95KnoxPhoebeUnaffiliated07:54.6U23-C
96LibstagAlexandraBrandeis University Crew07:56.4U23-C
97OuelletteKatieFarmington Valley Rowing Association07:56.5
98SchnitzerAnnieUnaffiliated07:56.7U23-C
99CoatesChelseaUnaffiliated07:57.2U23-C
100BolducJillUnaffiliated07:57.3U23-C
101HealyLainaOwen J Roberts Crew Club07:58.4U23-HS
102EaglehouseColleenUnaffiliated07:58.7
103NoeSamanthaCarpe Diem Crossfit07:59.0
104KronenbergAbigailU.S. Military Academy08:00.0U23-C
105MattLauraUnaffiliated08:02.2U23-C
106WoodsHallieEssex Rowing Club, Inc.08:06.7
107PoberRebeccaVassar College08:08.1U23-C
108BluhmChristineFitness by D08:08.9
109AbderrazzaqAmberUnaffiliated08:10.1U23-C
110TownsendLoisUnaffiliated08:11.5
111PerezNicoleUnaffiliated08:12.7U23-C
112ParadisVictoriaWorcester Academy08:15.4U23-HS
113LanglaisAcaciaUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell08:15.8U23-C
114DinneanMaryRoger Williams University Rowing Club08:16.8U23-C
115SiddellKelseyUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell08:18.9College
116FosterCaitlinVassar College08:21.5U23-C
117BellChristianaSt. Mark's School08:22.1U23
118MealeyErinUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell08:25.9U23-C
119AmodeoGillUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell08:28.3U23-C
120SkolnickCharlotteUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell08:29.6U23-C
121LubeskieAmandaAlbany Crew08:32.4U23-C
122CostaLaurenUnaffiliated08:33.0
123GuindiLaraOrange County Rowing Association08:37.2U23-C
124CallahanMirandaUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell08:41.7U23-C
125HernandezDanielaUnaffiliated08:41.9U23-C
126WintersMadisonVirginia Beach Rowing Club08:44.2U23-C
127VegaAdrianaAlbany Crew09:25.9U23-C
128HennHannahAlbany Crew09:35.6U23-C
129AumanKelseyAlbany10:52.7U23-C

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2015 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships