2016 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Master Men (Age 30-39)

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_time
1LipirosJohnUniversity Barge Club05:59.5
2LoveRossTeam Ross Fit05:59.6
3PetersonDerekTexas DPS05:59.8
4BlytheSamFitness Matters06:00.1
5WeideJordanQ-Power06:00.2
6KleanthousKleanthisCyprus Rowing Federation06:08.9
7SielingChristianTeam Germany06:14.1
8CzyszAaronBDCC06:15.7
9StrohmanBenUnaffiliated (USA)06:16.2
10GioupisGeorgeCROSSFIT COAST06:17.3
11HeffernanKieranRoyal Navy06:19.1
12HashwayAndrewRiverside Boat Club06:21.0
13CunninghamBrandonCrossFit Good Vibes06:22.1
14OlsenJohannesFaroe Island06:23.0
15JenkinsRoryFreedom Rows Cape Cod06:26.1
16HydeJimRoyal Navy06:27.9
17MundtFilipUnderwater Rugby06:29.4
18SmithBrandonCrossfit Fast Factory06:29.6
19FarrellColinUniversity of Pennsylvania Crew06:33.1
20StankunasRytasCrossfit South Brooklyn06:36.5
20StrattonJoshuaSyracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc.06:36.5
22Pierre-LouisJudeMandela Town Hall06:37.5
23CarsonRobertDarkhorse Rowing06:38.6
24O'SullivanFrancisUnaffiliated (USA)06:39.0
25HartmanKendrickSagamore Rowing Association06:44.2
26MageeJeremyUnaffiliated (USA)06:45.5
27KrockmalnicDanUnion Boat Club06:45.6
28ShorCalebPioneer Valley Crossfit06:45.8
29JayKennethDanish Rowing Federation06:47.0
30BallingerBradUnaffiliated (USA)06:47.2
30MontagueRobertGreenwich Crew06:47.2
32KuronenNilesRiverside Boat Club06:47.8
33HildebrandJamesCrossfit Bangor06:48.1
34HamiltonBenBDCC06:48.3
35AdolfRobertUnaffiliated (USA)06:49.3
36EgidAdinUMASS Amherst College of Computer Science06:49.6
37LoriatoPaoloSpecial Olympics Italia06:50.9
38BernblumJonathanCommunity Rowing, Inc.06:54.9
39TwarkinsReneFarmington Valley Rowing Association06:55.4
40KempeNickBermuda Rowing Association06:55.8
41HansenChrisUnaffiliated (USA)06:55.9
42BornheimerJuddUnaffiliated (USA)06:56.4
43NewboldSamuelNorth Brooklyn Boat Club06:57.4
44VerrowNickCrossfit Bangor06:58.5
45DowPhilipUnaffiliated (USA)06:58.6
46BoscoRalphHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.06:58.8
47HambidgeEricUnaffiliated (USA)06:59.7
48MareChrisCrossfit 51607:02.1
49EisensteinDouglasCrossfit New England07:03.0
50ChadwickDavidBDCC07:07.4
51AmatoDanielUnaffiliated (USA)07:08.6
52GalaAngeloReebok CrossFit Back Bay07:08.9
53CalderonMarioCrossFit Good Vibes07:10.3
54BlackTedPioneer Valley Crossfit07:14.6
55CavanaghSeanOAR Fitness07:15.5
56KanavakisGeorgeReebok CrossFit Back Bay07:16.2
57HorcasitasCarlosUnaffiliated (USA)07:16.3
58FlynnScottUnaffiliated (USA)07:16.6
58TonerSeanUnaffiliated (USA)07:16.6
60WisemanSethCommunity Rowing, Inc.07:17.7
61SenMuratThe Cornell Club-New York07:26.0
62NikulshinSlavaReebok CrossFit Back Bay07:26.2
63WellerStevePioneer Valley Riverfront Club07:31.7
64WestMikeCrossfit South Brooklyn07:34.8
65SteippChadRecap Rowing07:36.8
66SmithJacobReebok CrossFit Back Bay07:38.6
67KeefeBillyCrossfit South Brooklyn07:54.3

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2016 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships