2016 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships

Event: Open Women

placelast_namefirst_nameaffiliationfinal_timeevent_class
1LazorchakMichelleIndianapolis Rowing Center06:43.1
2KeaneLilyRiverside Boat Club06:54.5
3BrowningCatherineArmy West Point06:58.6College
4KerrLauraGreat Britain07:00.1
5ChrumkaAlexandriaRiverside Boat Club07:00.4
6BehmkeBridgetUnaffiliated (USA)07:06.4U23-C
7WeiheIngaFaroe Island07:07.2
8LesterMeredithAtlas CrossFit07:09.6
9PennoyerSophieUnaffiliated (USA)07:09.7U23-C
10MaconTiffanyRiverside Boat Club07:09.9
11CutlerGabbyUniversity Barge Club07:11.8
12WilliamsAlainaUnaffiliated (USA)07:11.9College
13O'ConnellKatieUnaffiliated (USA)07:13.5U23-C
14ParellaGiannaUnaffiliated (USA)07:14.2U23-C
15RhodesElizabethThree Rivers Rowing07:14.7
16KrebsLaurenXavier University Crew07:15.1U23-C
17OleksiakHayleyUnaffiliated (CAN)07:15.2U23-C
17WalshMargaretUnaffiliated (USA)07:15.2U23-C
19MaileyMadisonUnaffiliated (USA)07:15.6U23-C
20FotiHeatherUnaffiliated (USA)07:16.6U23-C
21TokosSarahUnaffiliated (USA)07:17.0U23-C
22HuberEmilyUnaffiliated (USA)07:18.5U23-C
23HerbergerLilyUnaffiliated (USA)07:18.9U23-C
24HarringtonCourtneyUnaffiliated (USA)07:22.1U23-C
25AndersonKianaUnaffiliated (USA)07:22.3U23-C
26TownsendRonnieUnaffiliated07:22.7
27LandryMarisaUnaffiliated (USA)07:24.2U23-C
28RemickMarinaUnaffiliated (USA)07:25.3U23-C
29OseidMilyUnaffiliated (USA)07:25.5U23
30StridsbergElviraUnaffiliated (USA)07:25.9U23-C
31AlonsoAlejandraMiami Beach Watersports Center, Inc.07:26.2U23-C
31WooSamanthaUnaffiliated (USA)07:26.2U23-C
33HoyerMollyUnaffiliated (USA)07:26.7U23-C
34ShattuckKatieUnaffiliated (USA)07:26.8U23-C
34WillhoftSarahRiverfront Recapture, Inc.07:26.8
36TrullElizabethNoble & Greenough School07:26.9U23-HS
37ReahlJocelynUnaffiliated (USA)07:28.4U23-C
37Smith-TrippSarahUnaffiliated (USA)07:28.4U23-C
39BeckSydneyUnaffiliated (USA)07:28.8U23-C
40BazleyLaurenUnaffiliated (USA)07:28.9U23-C
41FieldsElizabethCrossFit Good Vibes07:29.1
42BoelterSarahArmy West Point07:29.7U23-C
42JohnsonBrittneyUnaffiliated (USA)07:29.7U23-C
44HusebyeBirgittaUnaffiliated (USA)07:29.9College
44ScocimaraKatyaUnaffiliated (USA)07:29.9U23-HS
46EngottEmilyUnaffiliated (USA)07:30.1U23-C
46KilbaneLauraUnaffiliated (USA)07:30.1U23-C
48WalshCatherineUnaffiliated (USA)07:30.3U23-C
49EspositoMichelleUnaffiliated (USA)07:30.4U23-C
50McAvoyKaylaUnaffiliated (USA)07:30.7College
51Babbott-WardClaraWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.07:30.8U23-HS
52TorenNicoleUnaffiliated (USA)07:30.9U23-C
53EllisMeghanUnaffiliated (USA)07:32.0U23-C
54KelleherKatieUnaffiliated (USA)07:32.2U23-C
55CampbellAnneNashville Rowing07:32.8
56FawcettElisabethSt. Paul's School07:33.9U23-HS
57BrewerEllieUnaffiliated (USA)07:34.3U23-C
58MaymonKelseyUnaffiliated (USA)07:35.3College
59MichalakSydneyUniversity of New Hampshire07:35.4U23-C
60MartinCatherineOAR Fitness07:35.7
61DugganOliviaUnaffiliated (USA)07:35.9U23-C
62CarrollLauraUnaffiliated07:36.1
63WardlowCarolineUnaffiliated (USA)07:36.5U23-C
64ReillyAllieUnaffiliated (USA)07:36.6U23-C
64VlahosDemetraFriends of Port Rowing07:36.6U23-HS
66Carlisle-ReskeEmmaRiverside Boat Club07:36.7
66HollandDanaUnaffiliated (USA)07:36.7U23-C
68IacovazziSageUnaffiliated (USA)07:36.8U23-C
69CanavanGraceUniversity of New Hampshire07:37.6U23-C
69PenaErikaUnaffiliated (USA)07:37.6U23-C
71KelleyAliciaUnaffiliated (USA)07:38.3U23-C
72EdsonCourtneyUnaffiliated (USA)07:38.8College
73HagwoodElizabethAthletx07:40.1
74LustTaylorConnecticut Boat Club07:40.8U23-HS
74MottolaMeganUniversity of New Hampshire07:40.8U23-C
76BahrMaryArmy West Point07:41.7U23-C
76LyleSavannahUnaffiliated (USA)07:41.7U23-C
78RobertsMeganUnaffiliated (USA)07:42.3College
79StashAmeliaBinghamton University Crew07:42.6U23-C
80GierlatowiczMarenRFH Rowing07:43.2U23-HS
81CampbellKelseyUnaffiliated (USA)07:43.6U23-C
82AliEmilyUnaffiliated (USA)07:44.4U23-C
83BennettVeronicaUnaffiliated (USA)07:45.2U23-C
84SufczynskiAnnaSacred Heart University07:45.9U23-C
85LelonAlexisNoble & Greenough School07:46.3U23-HS
86WeisenburgerRebeccaBinghamton University Crew07:46.5U23-C
87AldridgeAabyRoyal Navy07:46.7
87KlimaCatherineSmallTown Crossfit07:46.7
87WentlandHannahArmy West Point07:46.7U23-C
90SmithLaurenUnaffiliated (USA)07:47.0U23-C
91CollinsEmilyRiverside Boat Club07:47.5
92CooperAnnieUnaffiliated (USA)07:50.3U23-C
92ThayerOliviaUnaffiliated (USA)07:50.3U23-C
94CrawfordCaleyRow House NYC07:50.5
95GaskillAnnaUnaffiliated (USA)07:51.0U23-C
96LaneEmilyUniversity of New Hampshire07:51.3U23-C
97BeckLauraUnaffiliated (USA)07:51.8College
98JohnsonSummerUnaffiliated (USA)07:52.6U23-C
99AbderrazzaqAmberUnaffiliated (USA)07:53.0U23-C
100O'MalleyColleenBinghamton University Crew07:53.5U23-C
101WamesterGraceMilton High School Crew07:53.7U23-HS
102BlouinLillianTabor Academy07:53.8U23-HS
103HaggertyDelaneyUnaffiliated (USA)07:54.1U23-C
104CaglierisMiaUnaffiliated (USA)07:54.5U23-C
104Cruz-DiazZuleanUnaffiliated (USA)07:54.5U23-C
104DayKristinAthletx07:54.5
104WilcoxJenniferAthletx07:54.5
108FloydAshleyUniversity of New Hampshire07:55.2U23-C
109RiveraAlyssaUnaffiliated (USA)07:55.3U23-C
109SimmonsLindsayAthletx07:55.3
111BaileyHannahUniversity of New Hampshire07:55.5U23-C
112WainwrightJuliaUnaffiliated (USA)07:56.0U23-C
113GadHudaUnaffiliated (USA)07:56.4U23-C
114Center-GrayElissaFarmington Valley Rowing Association07:56.6
115IbrahimSaharUnaffiliated (USA)07:57.9College
116SandersIsabellaUnaffiliated (USA)07:58.2U23-C
117DinneanMaryRoger Williams University Crew Club07:59.6U23-C
118AhnEmilyUnaffiliated (USA)07:59.7U23-C
119LibstagAlexandraUnaffiliated (USA)08:01.1
120SchellingKelseyCommunity Rowing, Inc.08:02.2
121LeesLaurenCrossFit Arsenal08:02.9
122ScolaFrancescaCambridge Rindge & Latin School08:04.2U23-HS
123LeahySamanthaArmy West Point08:05.4U23-C
124BrewerSarahFriends of Albany Rowing, Inc.08:05.9College
125La BordeMonicaFriends of Albany Rowing, Inc.08:06.1U23-C
126SchnitzerAnnieUnaffiliated (USA)08:07.5U23-C
127ShumwayElizabethUnaffiliated (USA)08:08.7U23-C
128HubbardNikkiAthletx08:10.7
129LubeskieAmandaFriends of Albany Rowing, Inc.08:11.1U23-C
130JonesClaireArmy West Point08:12.0U23-C
131PriceKaeleenTabor Academy08:12.1U23-HS
132MatthewsSashni-ColeGroton School08:12.6U23-HS
133PetraccaElizabethReebok CrossFit Back Bay08:13.7College
134HiznayAlexaUnaffiliated (USA)08:14.0U23-C
135CaioneKellyConnecticut Boat Club08:15.3U23-HS
136Fraticelli-GuzmanNina SaraUnaffiliated (USA)08:16.9U23-C
137BelschwinderKaylaSchenectady County Community College08:17.3U23-C
138SmithWendyRoger Williams University Crew Club08:19.7U23-C
139Auld-BrokishClareUnaffiliated (USA)08:20.6U23-C
140McCarronAllysonFriends of Concord Crew08:25.1U23-HS
141HulettKatieCrossFit Arsenal08:28.5
142PavelockNatalieSchenectady County Community College08:28.8U23-C
143EisenhaurChloeUniversity of New England Rowing Club08:29.2U23-C
144MaiolaMorganUnaffiliated (USA)08:31.3U23-C
145HaapalaKathyCrossFit Arsenal08:33.7
146W├╝thrichCamilleDragon Boat Club of Boston08:40.0College
147LeguizamonCarolinaUnaffiliated (USA)08:50.3U23-C
148BeattieElizabethUniversity of New England Rowing Club09:09.4U23-C
149HullAshleyFriends of Albany Rowing, Inc.09:14.1U23-C
150VegaAdrianaFriends of Albany Rowing, Inc.09:16.9U23-C
151WallaceSarahUniversity of New England Rowing Club09:20.6U23-C
152HillMorganUniversity of New England Rowing Club09:26.9U23-C
153Amaya-ThompsonJenniferCommunity Rowing Inc. - Renegade Rowing09:48.9
154CondonKirstenUniversity of New England Rowing Club09:53.3U23-C
155ZobelSaraUniversity of New England Rowing Club11:10.6U23-C

Results generated by: ErGO! Indoor Race Management System
Copyright: © 2016 C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships